X hits on this document

65 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

13 / 26

 5 Reynolds, Keonte             Conway                   29.50   2    4  

 6 Shely, Jacob                 Conway                   30.20   1    3  

 7 Plappert, Jordan             Anchorage                30.50   1    2  

 8 Caudill, Corey               Kentucky Country         30.80   2    1  

 9 Vinson, X                    Oldham County MS         30.90   1

10 Thurman, Herculano           WALD                     31.20   3

11 Dant, Adam                   Aloysius                 31.80   3

12 Fischer, Bradley             St. Francis              32.30   3

13 Crawford, Davis              Anchorage                32.60   2

14 Burroughs, A                 Oldham County MS         32.90   2

15 Dittmeier, Kyle              WALD                     34.20   3

16 James, Frank                 Kentucky Country         34.60   3

17 Miles, Shane                 Notre Dame Acade         34.80   2

18 Clark, Cody                  Notre Dame Acade         36.70   3

Boys 400 Meter Dash JV B Elementary School

==========================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

 1 Johns, Rece                  Anchorage              1:08.50   1   10  

 2 Thurman, Damon               WALD                   1:11.90   2    8  

 3 Lacher, Paul                 St. Francis            1:12.80   1    6  

 4 Nundley, John                Anchorage              1:14.50   2    5  

 5 Crowe, Alan                  Aloysius               1:15.70   2    4  

 6 Baker, Alex                  NOMS                   1:16.40   1    3  

 7 Johnson, Brian               Kentucky Country       1:17.40   1    2  

 8 Dant, Adam                   Aloysius               1:19.30   1    1  

 9 Earhart, Jacob               NOMS                   1:19.70   2

10 Paul, Ben                    Kentucky Country       1:22.50   2

11 Fowler, Elliott              St. Francis            1:23.00   2

12 Daniels, Robbie              Our Savior Luthe       1:27.60   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Elementary School

==========================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

 1 Hendren, Hardy               Kentucky Country       2:35.00   1   10  

 2 Cutrer, Jeffrey              Conway                 2:38.00   1    8  

 3 Fills, Darren                Anchorage              2:45.00   1    6  

 4 Kinzer, Ryan                 Scms                   2:47.00   1    5  

 5 Kaczmarek, Kirk              Kentucky Country       2:48.00   1    4  

 6 Wiedemer, Kyle               South Oldham MS        2:49.00   1    3  

 7 Fowler, Harrison             St. Francis            2:50.00   1    2  

 8 Perkins, Daniel              South Oldham MS        3:02.00   1    1  

 9 Bryant, Will                 St. Francis            3:07.00   2

10 Andrew, M                    Oldham County MS       3:09.00   2

11 Wadell, Sam                  Aloysius               3:10.00   2

12 Fannin, A                    Oldham County MS       3:13.00   2

12 Standeford, Harry            Oldham Co Christ       3:13.00   2

Boys 1600 Meter Run Elementary School

=======================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

 1 Powell, Mike                 Scms                   5:44.00    10  

 2 Hendren, Hardy               Kentucky Country       5:47.00     8  

 3 Staton, Eli                  Scms                   5:48.00     6  

Document info
Document views65
Page views65
Page last viewedThu Dec 08 23:18:08 UTC 2016
Pages26
Paragraphs1408
Words8716

Comments