X hits on this document

93 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

16 / 26

==========================================================================

   Team                                                 Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

 1 Silver Creek Middle School  'A'                     4:42.80   1   10  

    1) Staton, Eli                     2) Elliott, Glen                  

    3) Kinzer, Ryan                    4) Powell, Mike                   

 2 Anchorage  'A'                                      4:53.00   3    8  

    1) Bush, Zach                      2) Fills, Darren                  

    3) Johns, Rece                     4) Plappert, Jordan               

 3 North Oldham Middle School  'A'                     5:07.00   3    6  

    1) Sanders, Taylor                 2) Carter, Austin                 

    3) Baker, Alex                     4) Yates, Nathan                  

 4 Kentucky Country Day  'A'                           5:11.10   1    5  

    1) Caudill, Corey                  2) Waterman, Mark                 

    3) Hendren, Hardy                  4) Harter, Jason                  

 5 Walden  'A'                                         5:21.00   2    4  

    1) Joel, Cody                      2) Llewellyn, Andrew              

    3) Graves, Ted                     4) Schieman, John                 

 6 St. Francis - Goshen  'A'                           5:31.00   1    3  

    1) Pritchett, Nate                 2) Hall, Eric                     

    3) Hendren, Sam                    4) Simpson, Palmer                

 7 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             5:36.00   1    2  

    1) Mattews, Allen                  2) Zinmiester, Dylan              

    3) Rice, Dylan                     4) Forden, Jake                   

-- Conway Middle School  'A'                                NT   1

    1) Davis, Delara                   2) Gibson, Ryan                   

    3) Graves, Marquist                4) Livers, Andrew                 

-- St Aloysius  'A'                                         NT   3

    1) Dant, Adam                      2) Standafer, Ricky               

    3) Wright, Tucker                  4) Wadell, Sam                    

-- Christian Academy Elementary  'A'                        NT   2

    1) Graves, Zach                    2) Breeding, Aaron                

    3) Flesch, Cody                    4) Riddle, Ross                   

-- South Oldham MS  'A'                                     NT   1

    1) Estes, Chris                    2)                                

-- Oldham County MS  'A'                                    NT   2

    1) Fannin, A                       2) Lawson, ?                      

    3) Cannon, C                       4) Yaden, R                       

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Elementary School

==========================================================================

   Team                                                 Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

 1 Silver Creek Middle School  'A'                    10:51.01   2   10  

    1) Powell, Mike                    2) Staton, Eli                    

    3) Kinzer, Ryan                    4) Elliott, Glen                  

 2 North Oldham Middle School  'A'                    11:06.05   1    8  

    1) Sanders, Taylor                 2) Gant, Chris                    

    3) Baker, Alex                     4) Yates, Nathan                  

 3 Kentucky Country Day  'A'                          11:11.01   2    6  

    1) Johnson, Brian                  2) Hendren, Hardy                 

 4 Anchorage  'A'                                     11:18.70   1    5  

    1) Brown, Thomas                   2) Bush, Zach                     

    3) Fills, Darren                   4) Simons, Jackson                

 5 Christian Academy Elementary  'A'                  11:20.00   1    4  

    1) Graves, Zach                    2) Flesch, Cody                   

    3) Riddle, Ross                    4) Simpson, Clayton               

Document info
Document views93
Page views93
Page last viewedSun Jan 22 19:07:50 UTC 2017
Pages26
Paragraphs1408
Words8716

Comments