X hits on this document

67 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

19 / 26

24 Harris, AJ                   Scms                     14.30   1

24 Fouts, Dalton                Kentucky Country         14.30   4

27 Fortney, Brady               NOMS                     14.40   4

27 Cupp, Phillip                Oldham Co Christ         14.40   4

29 Maddox, Chase                NOMS                     14.50   4

30 Anderson, Samuel             Westport                 14.60   2

31 Vouga, Alex                  St. Francis              15.40   1

32 Caravona, Dominic            Our Savior Luthe         15.80   1

33 Leist, Greg                  Kentucky Country         15.90   2

34 Walker, Dalvyn               PORT                     16.50   2

35 Waggner, Mark                Cav                      16.80   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash V B Middle School

==========================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

 1 Ellison, Abdale              Westport                 24.60   1   10  

 2 Berry, Ed                    Eminence                 26.10   2    8  

 3 Eisenmann, Alex              Cav                      26.20   2    6  

 4 Vinson, E                    Oldham County MS         26.30   1    5  

 5 Walker, Jordan               Aloysius                 27.20   1    4  

 6 Johnson, Jamaj               Westport                 27.30   3    3  

 7 Hall, DJ                     Our Lady of Lour         27.40   3    2  

 8 Livers, Andrew               Conway                   27.70   1    1  

 9 Hall, Eric                   St. Francis              29.00   3

10 Catalono, Thomsa             South Oldham MS          29.10   3

11 Sawyer, Evan                 NOMS                     29.20   1

12 Maddox, Chase                NOMS                     29.60   2

13 Connelly, Jay                Brown                    30.00   2

14 Harris, AJ                   Scms                     30.30   3

15 Bryant, Javonte              Conway                   32.60   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash V B Middle School

==========================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

 1 Wilbar, Tony                 Anchorage                57.70   1   10  

 2 Ellison, Abdale              Westport                 59.70   1    7  

 2 Graves, Marquist             Conway                   59.70   1    7  

 4 Gibson, Ryan                 Conway                   59.90   3    5  

 5 Simpson, Palmer              St. Francis            1:00.40   3    4  

 6 Geers, Tyler                 NOMS                   1:02.90   4    3  

 7 Cundiff, Paul                Aloysius               1:03.80   3    2  

 8 Fouts, Dalton                Kentucky Country       1:04.40   2    1  

 9 Sawyer, Evan                 NOMS                   1:06.30   1

10 Handley, Damon               Westport               1:07.10   2

11 Ausmus, CJ                   Anchorage              1:07.30   4

12 Brown, Roy                   Aloysius               1:07.80   2

13 Horowitz, Noah               Collegiate             1:08.70   1

14 Williams, Griffith           Brown                  1:09.60   2

14 Blakemore, Will              South Oldham MS        1:09.60   2

16 Schieman, John               WALD                   1:10.10   2

17 Wenger, A                    Oldham County MS       1:12.00   1

18 Dickinson, Michael           WALD                   1:20.30   3

19 Walker, Dalvyn               PORT                   1:26.40   4

Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School

Document info
Document views67
Page views67
Page last viewedSat Dec 10 05:03:15 UTC 2016
Pages26
Paragraphs1408
Words8716

Comments