X hits on this document

71 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

2 / 26

16 Goetz, Alexis                Notre Dame Acade         36.10   2

17 Ward, Lauren                 WALD                     36.60   3

18 Barnard, Kaitlyn             Oldham Co Christ         38.80   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash JV G Elementary School

==========================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

 1 Adams, Ashley                NOMS                   1:08.90   2   10  

 2 Tennant, Olivia              St. Francis            1:11.50   1    8  

 3 Richard, Megan               Anchorage              1:12.10   1    6  

 4 Warren, Alex                 Cal E                  1:16.20   3    5  

 5 Robinson, Katie              NOMS                   1:17.00   1    4  

 6 Delong, Nicole               Anchorage              1:17.60   2    3  

 7 Deppen, Olivia               Our Savior Luthe       1:19.00   2    2  

 8 Swigert, Anna                Cal E                  1:19.50   2    1  

 9 Johnson, Claire              St. Francis            1:20.20   2

10 Takeuchi, Yuki               Our Savior Luthe       1:23.70   1

11 Tew, ?                       Oldham County MS       1:23.80   1

12 Muzzilo, Hannah              Oldham Co Christ       1:24.60   1

13 Vegh, Emily                  Oldham Co Christ       1:26.20   2

Girls 800 Meter Run Elementary School

==========================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

 1 Newberry, Kristen            Notre Dame Acade       2:39.00   1   10  

 2 Campbell, Lilly              St. Francis            2:43.00   1    8  

 3 Wheat, Heather               Notre Dame Acade       2:48.00   1    6  

 4 Wattley, Kasey               NOMS                   2:48.30   1    5  

 5 Beyea, Caitlin               NOMS                   2:56.00   1    4  

 6 Cristofoli, Isabella         Anchorage              2:59.00   1    3  

 7 Richard, Megan               Anchorage              2:59.90   1    2  

 8 Tuell, Katie                 WALD                   3:02.00   2    1  

 9 Grogan, Margeret             Oldham Co Christ       3:03.00   2

10 Gernert, Layne               Kentucky Country       3:10.00   2

11 Najewicz, Ellie              St. Francis            3:14.00   2

12 Muzzilo, Hannah              Oldham Co Christ       3:18.00   2

13 Rapson, Katlin               South Oldham MS        3:19.00   2

14 Kinney, Kasey                Cal E                  3:29.00   2

15 Okruhlica, D.                Oldham County MS       3:36.00   2

16 Julien, Grace                Cal E                  3:38.00   3

Girls 1600 Meter Run JV G Elementary School

=======================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

 1 Willingham, D                Oldham County MS       5:51.00    10  

 2 Wattley, Kasey               NOMS                   5:55.00     8  

 3 Campbell, Lilly              St. Francis            6:04.70     6  

 4 Beyea, Caitlin               NOMS                   6:09.00     5  

 5 Tuell, Katie                 WALD                   6:25.00     4  

 6 Grogan, Margeret             Oldham Co Christ       6:33.00     3  

 7 Hommrich, Samantha           Notre Dame Acade       6:40.00     2  

 8 Deppen, Olivia               Our Savior Luthe       7:01.00     1  

 9 Wheat, Jessica               Notre Dame Acade       7:04.00  

10 Neutz, Karli                 Cal E                  7:29.00  

Document info
Document views71
Page views71
Page last viewedSat Dec 10 20:27:20 UTC 2016
Pages26
Paragraphs1408
Words8716

Comments