X hits on this document

57 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

24 / 26

-- Kentucky Country Day  'A'                                NT   1

    1) Miller, Matt                    2) Kaczmarek, Kirk                

    3) Waterman, Mark                  4) Hendren, Hardy                 

Boys High Jump Middle School

=======================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

 1 Fults, Jacob                 South Oldham MS        5-04.00    10  

 2 Berry, Ed                    Eminence               5-02.00     8  

 3 Brown, Clarence              Westport               5-00.00     6  

 4 hazelwood, ?                 Oldham County MS       4-10.00     5  

 5 Cooper, TJ                   Eminence              J4-10.00     3.5

 5 Emig, Adam                   Our Savior Luthe      J4-10.00     3.5

 7 Spencer, Geoffrey            Aloysius               4-06.00     2  

 8 Schieman, John               WALD                   4-04.00 .333333

 8 Ausmus, CJ                   Anchorage              4-04.00 .333333

 8 Tennant, Drew                St. Francis            4-04.00 .333333

11 Leet, Patrick                St. Francis            4-02.00  

11 Stewart, Shane               WALD                   4-02.00  

11 Underwood, D                 Oldham County MS       4-02.00  

11 Harris, AJ                   Scms                   4-02.00  

11 Cunningham, Ross             Collegiate             4-02.00  

11 Bursek, Vlad                 Collegiate             4-02.00  

17 Roenigk, Justin              NOMS                   4-00.00  

17 O'Nan, Sean                  NOMS                   4-00.00  

17 Hillaird, Tim                Anchorage              4-00.00  

Boys Long Jump Middle School

=======================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

 1 Berry, Ed                    Eminence              16-00.50    10  

 2 Lange, A                     Oldham County MS      15-06.50     8  

 3 Cunningham, Ross             Collegiate            15-05.00     6  

 4 Fults, Jacob                 South Oldham MS       15-02.50     5  

 5 Spencer, Geoffrey            Aloysius              15-02.00     3.5

 5 Townsend, Nick               Scms                  15-02.00     3.5

 7 Chwalek, Brendan             Scms                  15-01.00     1.5

 7 Davis, Delara                Conway                15-01.00     1.5

 9 Campbell, Stephen            WALD                  15-00.00  

10 Meredith, Matthew            Cav                   14-03.00  

11 Heath, Matt                  Our Lady of Lour      14-02.00  

12 Kueber, Kyle                 Anchorage             14-01.00  

13 Pritchett, Nate              St. Francis           13-08.00  

14 Stewart, Shane               WALD                  13-05.00  

15 Emig, Adam                   Our Savior Luthe      13-04.00  

16 Masters, M                   Oldham County MS      13-02.50  

17 Bursek, Vlad                 Collegiate            13-01.50  

18 Shively, Jacob               Our Savior Luthe      12-08.00  

19 Smith, Clayton               Our Lady of Lour      12-05.50  

20 Siefke, Zach                 Kentucky Country      12-02.50  

21 Lichtenfels, Phillip         Anchorage             12-01.00  

22 O'Nan, Sean                  NOMS                  12-00.00  

23 Pressma, Kyle                St. Francis           11-04.50  

24 Lewis, Cody                  Conway                10-00.00  

Document info
Document views57
Page views57
Page last viewedTue Dec 06 00:23:20 UTC 2016
Pages26
Paragraphs1408
Words8716

Comments