X hits on this document

62 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

6 / 26

 3 Waford, Kacie                Anchorage                38-03     6  

 4 Brandstetter, Amanda         Our Savior Luthe         35-00     5  

 5 Roberts, Ashley              WALD                     34-05     4  

 6 Hagan, Alle                  Anchorage                34-02     3  

 7 Washington, Ashlea           Our Savior Luthe         23-08     2  

Girls 100 Meter Dash V G Middle School

==========================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

 1 Jeter, Jasmine               Westport                 12.60   3   10  

 2 Proctor, Ericka              Conway                   13.70   1    7  

 2 Jones, Cammie                NOMS                     13.70   3    7  

 4 Mcatee, Velise               Conway                   13.90   2    5  

 5 Orwick, A                    Oldham County MS         14.20   3    4  

 6 Nalley, Jessica              WALD                     14.40   4    2.5

 6 Eberenz, Olivia              St. Francis              14.40   2    2.5

 8 Clark, Meghan                St. Francis              14.50   4    0.5

 8 Johns, Charity               South Oldham MS          14.50   1    0.5

10 Burdine, Dakota              Collegiate               14.56   1

11 James, Devan                 Westport                 14.70   4

12 Moore, ?                     Oldham County MS         14.90   2

12 Anderson, Tamsen             WALD                     14.90   3

14 Walker, Ashley               Notre Dame Acade         15.00   1

15 Willey, Kristen              Cav                      15.30   3

16 White, Megan                 Cav                      15.40   4

17 Durham, Caroline             Anchorage                15.50   3

18 Spencer, Heather             NOMS                     15.51   4

19 Whiting, Rejena              Pewee Valley             15.60   4

20 Saunders, Samantha           Our Savior Luthe         15.70   1

21 Vaughan, Lauren              Our Savior Luthe         15.72   2

22 Pike, Diane                  Aloysius                 15.75   2

23 Dailey, Maddie               Brown                    16.00   2

24 Canchola, Caitlin            Aloysius                 16.70   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash V G Middle School

==========================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

 1 Jeter, Jasmine               Westport                 26.30   1   10  

 2 Proctor, Ericka              Conway                   29.40   1    8  

 3 Jones, Cammie                NOMS                     30.00   1    5.5

 3 Williams, Megan              South Oldham MS          30.00   3    5.5

 5 Caummisar, Cassie            Conway                   30.10   2    4  

 6 Jackson, Taylor              Westport                 30.50   2    3  

 7 Faulkner, Tessa              St. Francis              30.60   1    2  

 8 Stough, Carter               St. Francis              31.10   2    0.5

 8 Walker, Ashley               Notre Dame Acade         31.10   3    0.5

10 Elder, Alexa                 WALD                     31.80   3

11 Durham, Caroline             Anchorage                31.90   1

12 Moore, ?                     Oldham County MS         32.00   2

13 Anderson, Tamsen             WALD                     32.20   1

14 Jessee, Sarah                Anchorage                32.40   2

15 Spencer, Heather             NOMS                     32.60   3

Girls 400 Meter Dash V G Middle School

==========================================================================

Document info
Document views62
Page views62
Page last viewedThu Dec 08 16:50:53 UTC 2016
Pages26
Paragraphs1408
Words8716

Comments