X hits on this document

64 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

7 / 26

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

 1 Brown, Chelsea               Conway                   56.60   1   10  

 2 Jeter, Jasmine               Westport               1:05.30   3    8  

 3 Brown, Morgan                Westport               1:07.80   4    6  

 4 Birch, Rebecca               Our Lady of Lour       1:08.20   3    5  

 5 Railey, Taylor               Our Lady of Lour       1:08.40   2    4  

 6 Clifford, Shelby             NOMS                   1:08.80   1    3  

 7 Nieman, Kacie                South Oldham MS        1:08.90   3    2  

 8 Jacob, Kristen               WALD                   1:09.50   1    1  

 9 Wallace, Laura               St. Francis            1:09.70   4

10 Catron, B                    Oldham County MS       1:09.90   2

11 Bland, Laura                 NOMS                   1:10.40   4

12 Hensley, Marie               WALD                   1:10.80   2

13 Burdine, Dakota              Collegiate             1:11.10   2

14 Sullivan, Chelsea            St. Francis            1:12.10   4

15 Jessee, Sarah                Anchorage              1:12.70   3

15 Smothers, Rachel             South Oldham MS        1:12.70   2

17 Board, Marcie                Conway                 1:15.80   3

18 Jones, Laura                 Cav                    1:16.30   1

19 Farmer, M                    Oldham County MS       1:16.90   1

20 Goodman, Kaelyn              Cav                    1:17.00   4

21 Pike, Diane                  Aloysius               1:18.50   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School

==========================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

 1 McRoberts, Kelly             Brown                  2:31.00   1   10  

 2 Jenkins, Chazmine            Westport               2:36.00   1    8  

 3 Shipman, Whitney             WALD                   2:38.00   1    6  

 4 Willingham, D                Oldham County MS       2:42.00   1    5  

 5 Skinner, A                   Oldham County MS       2:50.00   1    4  

 6 Burkhead, Kelly              Conway                 2:53.00   1    3  

 7 Shorten, Taylor              Kentucky Country       2:54.00   1    2  

 8 Fredrickson, Caroline        Our Savior Luthe       2:59.00   1    1  

 9 Bland, Amanda                Conway                 3:01.00   2

10 Day, Amanda                  WALD                   3:01.80   2

11 Duvall, Andrea               Westport               3:12.00   2

12 Seger, Camille               Aloysius               3:14.00   2

13 Gunenther, Garrity           Anchorage              3:26.00   2

Girls 1600 Meter Run V G Middle School

=======================================================================

   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

 1 Daly, Ellen                  Our Lady of Lour       5:48.00    10  

 2 McRoberts, Kelly             Brown                  5:55.00     8  

 3 Shipman, Whitney             WALD                   6:00.00     6  

 4 Shorten, Taylor              Kentucky Country       6:20.00     5  

 5 Day, Amanda                  WALD                   6:22.00     4  

 6 Herbig, Angela               Westport               6:23.00     3  

 7 King, Meredith               Anchorage              6:28.00     2  

 8 Bland, Amanda                Conway                 6:29.00     1  

 9 Washington, Hannah           Our Savior Luthe       6:32.00  

10 Simpson, K                   Oldham County MS       6:33.00  

11 Fredrickson, Caroline        Our Savior Luthe       6:44.00  

Document info
Document views64
Page views64
Page last viewedThu Dec 08 22:13:06 UTC 2016
Pages26
Paragraphs1408
Words8716

Comments