X hits on this document

40 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

11 / 15

Name, Sport(s) Jesse Alfreno, Football Jason Ambrose, Men’s Volleyball Nathan Andrews, Wrestling

Yr. Jr. Jr. Jr.

Major Advertising-Public Relations Management Mechanical Engineering

Hometown Grove City, Pa. Barrington, Ill. Spring Mills, Pa.

Victoria Arena, Women’s Golf

So.

Division Of Undergraduate Studies

Lansdale, Pa.

Jessica Babcock, Women’s Cross Country, Track & Field Gina Bartolacci, Field Hockey Claire Berryman, Women’s Cross Country, Track & Field Amy Bonenberger, Field Hockey

Jr. Jr. Sr. Jr.

Elementary Education Finance Nutrition Kinesiology

Irvine, Calif. Washington Cross, Pa. Morgantown, W.Va. Palmyra, Pa.

Jeremy Boone, Football

Sr.

Elementary & Kindergarten Education

Mechanicsburg, Pa.

Ryan Boonie, Baseball Gregory Brown, Men’s Lacrosse Charles Cimet, Men’s Fencing Jessica-Kim Phuong Danh, Women’s Fencing Tara Davies, Women’s Soccer Jessica Davis, Women’s Soccer Michael Deese, Baseball William Donley, Men’s Lacrosse Kathryn Fitzgerald, Women’s Cross Country, Track & Field Alexander Garrity, Men’s Lacrosse

Sr. So. Sr. Jr. Jr. Sr. Sr. So. Sr. So.

History Business Aerospace Engineering Marketing Elementary Education Advertising-Public Relations Kinesiology Communications Statistics Division Of Undergraduate

Furnace, Pa. Doylestown, Pa. East Setauket, N.Y. Land O Lakes, Fla. Cape May Court, N.J. Fairfax, Va. Roswell, Ga. Pittsburgh, Pa. Pittsburgh, Pa. Rutledge, Pa.

Education Social Work Finance Finance Art Exercise Science

Strongsville, Ohio Fremont, Ohio Mt. Carmel, Pa. Peru, Ind. Smyrna, Ga. Fishers, Ind.

International Business/3-2 MBA Program

Conflans Ste Hne, France

Political Science

Clayton, Ohio

Construction Systems Management

Fairfield, Ohio

Business Human Nutrition English Health Sciences Program Electrical Engineering Civil Engineering

Tienen, Belgium Lebanon, Ohio Chicago, Ill. Ironton, Ohio Sycamore, Ohio Uniontown, Ohio

Scott Sika, Football Elon Simms, Men’s Track & Field Jon Skinner, Football Brad Smith, Men’s Golf Sarah Smith, Women’s Fencing Jessica Staton, Women’s Gymnastics

So. Sr. Sr So. So. So.

Anna Szerszen, Women’s Volleyball

Sr.

Lindsey Titus, Women’s Rowing

So.

Jason Tobkin, Men’s Volleyball

Jr.

Yannick van Heers, Men’s Swimming & Diving Sara Wallace, Women’s Rowing Dexter Wilde, Men’s Fencing Marcus Williams, Football Taylor Williams, Men’s Track & Field Dean Wolosiansky, Baseball

Sr. Jr. Jr. Jr. So. Jr.

PENN STATE

Document info
Document views40
Page views40
Page last viewedFri Dec 09 15:38:05 UTC 2016
Pages15
Paragraphs560
Words5072

Comments