X hits on this document

32 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

14 / 15

Yr.

Major

Hometown

Sr.

Kinesiology

Milwaukee, Wis.

Sr.

History/Journalism

Ann Arbor, Mich.

So.

Biology

Chapel Hill, N.C.

So.

Bio-chemistry

Hartford, Wis.

Jr.

Biology

Oregon City, Ore.

Jr.

Undecided

Tucson, Ariz.

So.

Kinesiology

Middleton, Wis.

Sr.

Legal Studies

Fargo, N.D.

Sr.

Zoology

Whitefish Bay, Wis.

Jr.

Kinesiology

Wauwatosa, Wis.

Jr.

Environment Geography

Chanhassen, Minn.

Sr.

Kinesiology

Brookfield, Wis.

So.

Pharmacy

Rochester, Minn.

So.

Electrical Engineering

Milwaukee, Wis.

Sr.

Biological Aspects of

Louisville, Ky.

Conservation

Sr.

Biology

Evanston, Ill.

So.

Undecided

Hastings, Minn.

So.

Education

Madison, Wis.

Sr.

Human Ecology

Hartland, Wis.

So.

Undecided

St. Paul, Minn.

Jr.

Biology

Sheboygan, Wis.

Jr.

Psychology

Madison, Wis.

Jr.

Business

Glen Ellyn, Ill.

Sr.

Political Science

Appleton, Wis.

Jr.

Sociology

Rochester, Minn.

Sr.

Rural Sociology

Corydon, Ky.

Sr.

Kinesiology

Madison, Wis.

Sr.

Accounting

Waukesha, Wis.

So.

Human Ecology

Oakdale, Minn.

Sr.

Geography/Biological Aspects

Barrington, Ill.

of Conservation

Jr.

Engineering

Watertown, Wis.

So.

Undecided

Mississauga, Ont., Canada

Jr.

History

Columbus, Ohio

Jr.

Life Science Communication

Woodbury, N.J.

Sr.

Special Education

Chicago, Ill.

Sr.

Medical Microbiology &

Sun Prairie, Wis.

Immunology

Sr.

Elementary Education

Cudahy, Wis.

WISCONSIN

Name, Sport(s) Lane Benes, Women’s Rowing Louis Bien, Men’s Rowing Jack Bolas, Men’s Cross Country Lauren Borja, Women’s Swimming & Diving Elizabeth Brooks, Women’s Swimming & Diving Brian Bultman, Men’s Soccer Leah Coyle, Women’s Cross Country Jeana Dahl, Women’s Golf Caitlin Dodge, Women’s Track & Field Kaela Erickson, Women’s Rowing Maria Evans, Women’s Ice Hockey Sheri Ferron, Women’s Soccer Danielle Fischer, Women’s Soccer Jacob Fritz, Men’s Track & Field

Margaret Galloway, Women’s Rowing

Claire Geiger, Women’s Rowing Kelsey Gergen, Women’s Swimming & Diving Karen Greuel, Women’s Cross Country Heather Herrick, Women’s Golf Alyssa Karel, Women’s Basketball William Hartmann, Football Maggie Hippman, Women’s Cross Country Tyler Holland, Football Sarah Hurley, Women’s Cross Country Katie Hurtis, Women’s Rowing Erin Jobe, Women’s Tennis Kristin Johnson, Women’s Rowing Gwen Jorgensen, Women’s Cross Country Nicole Klingsporn, Women’s Volleyball

Kelley Kowitz, Women’s Rowing

Katelin Ludwig, Women’s Rowing Peter Marrack, Men’s Tennis Prince Moody, Football Chris Pressley, Football Brittany Renault, Women’s Rowing

Dan Stevens, Men’s Rowing

Nicole Slaby, Women’s Track & Field

Document info
Document views32
Page views32
Page last viewedSun Dec 04 02:37:30 UTC 2016
Pages15
Paragraphs560
Words5072

Comments