X hits on this document

42 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

3 / 15

Yr. Jr. So. Sr. Sr. Jr. Sr. So.

Major English/Spanish Biology Marketing/Management Interdepartmental Studies Psychology/Sociology Math/Secondary Education Geography

Hometown Pass Christian, Miss. Urbandale, Iowa Bettendorf, Iowa Gruebenvorst, Holland Waunakee, Wis. Brodhead, Wis. Marion, Iowa

Sr.

Marketing/International Studies

St. Paul, Minn.

Jr. Jr. Jr. Sr. Jr. Sr. Gr. Sr. Jr. Jr. Jr. So. Sr. Sr. Sr. So. Sr. Sr. Jr. Gr. So. So.

Marketing English/Cinema Social Work/Sociology Interdepartmental Studies Finance Biomedical Engineering Public Health Marketing & Finance Political Science/Spanish Communication Studies Sociology/Secondary Education Elementary Education Elementary Education Music/Secondary Education Actuarial Science Psychology Science Education English Chemical Engineering Secondary Education Civil Engineering Chemical Engineering

Franksville, Wis. Barrington, Ill. Des Moines, Iowa St. Charles, Ill. Heemstede, Netherlands Marshalltown, Iowa Buycrus, Ohio Swink, Colo. Williamsburg, Iowa Springfield, Ill. Iowa City, Iowa Madison, Wis. La Motte, Iowa Glen Ellyn, Ill. Morton, Ill. Leaf River, Ill. Rockford, Ill. Mountain Top, Pa. Iowa City, Iowa Antioch, Ill. Lake Villa, Ill. Bettendorf, Iowa

Jr.

International Studies/Integrative Physiology

Des Moines, Iowa

Jr. Jr.

Physics Health & Sports Studies

Dunlap, Ill. Aplington, Iowa

So.

Journalism & Mass

Clarion, Iowa

Kristina Trcka, Women’s Track & Field Lauren Wyckoff, Water Polo

IOWA

Name, Sport(s) Annette Allard, Women’s Rowing Sam Bailin, Men’s Cross Country Jennifer Barnes, Women’s Tennis Merel Beelen, Women’s Tennis Jocelyn Burke, Women’s Track & Field AJ Curtis, Men’s Track & Field Darcy DeLong, Women’s Rowing

Jennifer Docherty, Women’s Track & Field

Patrick Dwyer, Men’s Tennis Katie Ellis, Women’s Track & Field Fionna Fallon, Women’s Cross Country Kiley Fister, Volleyball Reinoud Haal, Men’s Tennis Rachel Hawks, Women’s Track & Field Sarah Henize, Women’s Track & Field Emily Hiza, Volleyball Stacia Johns, Women’s Swimming & Diving Emily Katalinich, Women’s Rowing Josh Koeppel, Football Anna Kolden, Women’s Rowing Laura Kramer, Volleyball Eric MacTaggart, Men’s Track & Field Colleen McGlaughlin, Softball Haylie Miller, Women’s Rowing Andy Miner, Men’s Swimming & Diving Lissa Munley, Field Hockey Daniel Murray, Football Andrew Napier, Men’s Track & Field Lynne Poggensee-Wei, Women’s Tennis Allison Robinson, Women’s Rowing

Hannah Roeder, Women’s Track & Field

Matt Ryan, Men’s Swimming & Diving Megan Schipper, Volleyball

Ethan Sebert, Wrestling

Sr.

English

So.

Sports Communications

Goshen, Ind. Los Altos, Calif.

Document info
Document views42
Page views42
Page last viewedSat Dec 10 16:43:01 UTC 2016
Pages15
Paragraphs560
Words5072

Comments