X hits on this document

32 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

8 / 14

ATOM GIRLS

Place

AGSI Flyers

310 Running

Bramalea Bullets

Brantford

Brockville Legion

Brooklin Cheetahs

Burlington Legion

Courtice Kids

Durham Dragons

Durham Legion

Etobicoke Huskies

41

Michelle

Willis

98

Courtice Kids

10:24

42

Megan

Grodin

97

NOC

10:25

43

Alexandra

DeVries

98

Brantford

10:26

44

Chante

Burnett

98

Miss Olympians

10:27

45

Julia

Zebarth

98

AGSI Flyers

10:31

46

Hannah

Simms

SSD

10:31

47

Nikki

Balachorek

98

Brooklin Cheetahs

10:33

48

Olivia

Short

98

Hammerheads

10:34

49

Eryn

Roberts

98

Newmarket Huskies

10:38

50

Molly

Miller

97

London Legion

10:40

51

Macey

Auger

98

AGSI Flyers

10:43

52

Jasmine

Armstrong

SSD

10:45

53

Charlotte

Smith

98

Etobicoke

10:46

54

Leah

Coon

97

Brantford

10:47

55

Alyssa

Hopkins

97

HOC

10:49

56

Olivia

Earl

98

Phantom Track

10:51

57

Stephanie

Lin

98

Etobicoke

10:52

58

Maggie

Pocock

98

Courtice Kids

10:54

59

Rennee

Gonzalez

SSD

11:02

60

Camille

Dehgan

98

HOC

11:03

61

Ashley Rose

Geczy

97

HOC

11:05

62

Adah

Beck

SSD

11:11

63

Carley

Gougeon

97

Phantom Track

11:13

64

Emma

Mitchell

97

Burlington

11:31

65

Rachel

Coome

97

AGSI Flyers

11:43

66

Kasandra

Burnett

98

AGSI Flyers

11:46

67

Emma

Flageole-Bray

98

Hammerheads

11:52

68

Natalie

Maure

97

SSD

12:01

69

Vivian

Khuu

98

Burlington Legion

12:04

70

Sabrina

Abran

98

London Legion

12:31

71

Zoe

Plumb

98

Burlington Legion

12:32

72

Christina

Sykes

97

Brooklin Cheetahs

12:34

73

Simrit

Bola

97

Burlington Legion

13:44

TEAM 1 TEAM 2 TEAM 3

First

Last

Name

Name

YOB

Club

51

65 66

64

41 Points 44 Points 54 Points

Time

54

South Simcoe Dufferin AGSI Flyers Brooklin Cheetahs

41

58

53

57

69

47

71

45

43

72

73

Guelph Minor Track

Hamilton Hammerheads

48

67

Hamilton Olympic Club

Kitchener-Waterloo

Laurel Creek

London Legion

Mississauga Olympians

Newmarket Huskies

NOC

Phantom Track

Quinte Legion

Saugeen Track Club

SSD

42

44

46

49

50

52

56

59

63

62

55

60 61

68

70

Team Speed

Timmins-Porcupine

Variety Village

Young Athletics

YUTC

York Region

Document info
Document views32
Page views32
Page last viewedFri Oct 28 16:24:30 UTC 2016
Pages14
Paragraphs2760
Words3590

Comments