X hits on this document

30 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

2 / 8

REPLACEMENT PARTS

Ref. No.

* 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 25 26 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 95 96 97 98

904-10-031-2097

STANDARD INSERT, INCL:

901-04-461-5297

1/4-28 X 3/8" HEX SOC SET SCREW

422-40-391-0001

TABLE

438-01-011-0021

INSULATOR

422-40-318-0004

CABINET ASSY, INCL:

422-40-137-0009

NAMEPLATE

422-40-132-0001

TILT SCALE

1087794

RIVET

422-40-331-0004

HINGED MOTOR COVER, INCL:

Part No.

Description

34-895

MITER GAGE, CONST OF:

422-02-074-0001

PLUG

422-02-060-0003

HANDLE

904-07-010-5555

1/4" FIBER WASHER

422-01-355-0004

MITER GAGE BODY, INCL:

901-04-150-1181

1/4-28 X 3/16" HEX SOC SET SCREW

901-04-150-9428

#08-32 X 1/2" HEX SOC SET SCREW

422-01-075-0001

POINTER

422-04-004-0001

BAR, INCL:

422-01-088-0004

STOP LINK

901-04-150-1181

1/4-28 X 3/16" HEX SOC SET SCREW

422-01-112-0001

SCREW

422-04-072-0001

PLATE

901-02-030-5750

1/4-28 X 5/16" FLAT HD SCREW

422191090006

10" EXT. WING, INCL:

901-01-060-9964

7/16-20 X 1 1/4" HEX HD SCREW

901-01-060-9964

WASHER

904-10-031-2097

WASHER

901-03-010-1487

7/16-20 X 3/4" HEX SOC HD SCREW

438-01-011-0065

PLUG

438-01-011-0074

HOLE PLUG - 2" DIA

901-05-213-1498

#10 X 1/2" HEX WASHER HD SCREW

422-35-014-0002

RIP FENCE HOLDER

422-35-014-0001

MITER GAGE HOLDER

901-05-213-1498

#10 X 1/2" HEX WASHER HD SCREW

422-35-060-0001

WRENCH HOOK

901-05-213-1498

#10 X 1/2" HEX WASHER HD SCREW

422-04-305-0001

SUB BASE

955-01-050-1472

WRENCH

422-39-101-0001

WRENCH -7/8 X 1/2"

955-03-010-0001

1/8" WRENCH

955-03-010-2155

5/64" ALLEN WRENCH

901-05-213-1498

#10 X 1/2" HEX WASHER HD SCREW

422-04-752-0175

WARNING LABEL

537-85-004-0001

LATCH W/BUSH & NUT

400-06-416-0001

GASKET

422-04-026-0003

DUST CHUTE

901-05-213-1498

#10 X 1/2" HEX WASHER HD SCREW

USE ITEMS LISTED BELOW TO MOUNT CABINET TO SUB-BASE

* * * *

901-11-020-0834 904-01-010-1620 904-02-010-1703 902-02-040-1303

5/16-18 X 3/4" CARRIAGE HD SCREW FLAT WASHER (TO MOUNT BASE) 5/16" LOCK WASHER (TO MOUNT BASE) 5/16-18 SQUARE NUT (TO MOUNT BASE)

*

NOT SHOWN ASSEMBLED

**

NOT SHOWN

Page 2/ CS-4K-17/DEB

Document info
Document views30
Page views30
Page last viewedSun Jan 22 19:13:56 UTC 2017
Pages8
Paragraphs539
Words1556

Comments