X hits on this document

19 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

6 / 8

Part No.

Description

36-827

LEFT TILT BLADE GUARD COMPLETE,CONS

422-40-354-0003 LEFTTILTBLADEGUARDASSY,CONSTOF

1086388

PUSH NUT CAP

1087811

PIN

422-40-354-0004 LEFTTILTBLADEGUARD,INCL:

422-40-754-0001 WARNING LABEL

422-16-047-0001

KICK BACK FINGER

1086353

SPRING

1086387

PUSH NUT

1086337

PIVOT BRACKET

422-04-071-0007

PIN

905-01-010-6729

5/32" X 11/16" SPRING PIN

1086911

SPLITTER W/BUSHING

904-01-010-1620

FLAT WASHER

901-01-060-0649

5/16-18 X 1" HEX HD SCREW

422-03-072-0001

PLATE

901-01-060-0649

5/16-18 X 1" HEX HD SCREW

901-01-060-0649

5/16-18 X 1" HEX HD SCREW

904-02-010-1703

5/16" LOCK WASHER

904-01-010-1620

FLAT WASHER

422-04-014-0018

BRACKET

422-04-014-0019

BRACKET

904-01-010-1620

FLAT WASHER

904-01-010-1620

FLAT WASHER

901-01-060-0649

5/16-18 X 1" HEX HD SCREW

422-04-089-0003

SUPPORT ROD

904-03-020-1751

5/8" INT TOOTH WASHER

902-01-020-1226

5/8-18 JAM NUT

422-40-014-0005

SPLITTER MOUNTING BRACKET

904-01-031-2934

1/4" FLAT WASHER

901-03-013-1698

5/16-18 X 2" HEX SOC HD SCREW

904-01-010-1620

FLAT WASHER

901-03-010-0757

5/16-18 X 3/4" HEX SOC HD SCREW

901-02-453-1123

#10-32 X 1/2" PAN HD SCREW

438-01-016-0204

STARTER,GPE,1PH,230V, INCL:

438-01-004-0007

CORD CLAMP

438-01-011-0054

INSULATOR SLEEVE

902-01-293-1513

#10-32 KEPS NUT

422-40-014-0007

MOUNTING BRACKET (GPE)

901-03-033-1046

5/16-18 X 1" FLAT HD SCREW

904-01-010-1620

FLAT WASHER

902-01-010-1300

5/16-18 HEX NUT

REPLACEMENT PARTS

Ref. No.

* 200 * 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 275

276 277 278 279 280

282 283

284

  • *

    NOT SHOWN ASSEMBLED

Page 6/ CS-4K-17/DEB

Document info
Document views19
Page views19
Page last viewedSun Dec 04 20:36:42 UTC 2016
Pages8
Paragraphs539
Words1556

Comments