X hits on this document

PDF document

Caribbean Conservation Corporation Newsletter - page 14 / 16

110 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

14 / 16

Roberto Arguello

Ted Buettner

Jodie Armstrong

Cynthia Bugg

Charles Atkins

Brian Bulko

The Baird Family

The Burchills

Tom Scriven Baker

Lacey Burkhart

Jack Baker

Sierra Bustya

Barbara Baker

Matt Buwinghausen

Nancy Baker

Alex & Jon Buzby

Brent Baker

Rebecca Byerly

Stephanie Baliga

Rebecca Byrd

Sarah Ball

Michael Calva-Despard

Stephan Bamert

Denise Calvert

Jennifer Banks

Brittany Calvert

John & Dee Barbino

Diane Campbell

Sherry Bardack

George Campbell

Emily Barger

Mrs. Carbaugh’s Class

Taylor & Delaney Barnes

Mary Lou Carney

Mark Barrow

Robin Carpenter

Ruth Barry

Helen Carr

Tom & Ginny Barry

Robin Carrier

Claire Barth

Jamie Case

Kim Barthlett

Sandra Cawley

Shanna Bartlett / Brian Ferrey

Ellen Chabot

Paul Bartony

Lorna & David Chang

Zoé Bass

Heather Chapman

Willa Bauman

Sandra Chappell

Robert Beacham

David Charlton

Grace Beacham

Brian Charlton

Charles Beattie

Jessica Charlton

Nico Beccalli

Michael Charlton

Sue Beilke

Jonna Chewning

Barbara Beitch

Joanne Chiavacci

Geri Belle

Brittany Chinchilla

Brian Benesch

Eric Chinchilla

Paul & Reed Benhamou

Patricia Chrisman

Ron Bennett

Ronald & Cynthia Christen

Egon & Marjorie Berg

Tyler Christian

Chris Berger

Brian Cipar

Chris Berndt

The Cipar Family

Amy Joe Bernthold

Marty & Heather

Pam Black, Franklin Park

Meg Clifton

Sean Blass

Wendi Lee Clure

Jeremy Blutstein

Karen Coats

Judy Boch

Derek Cocovinis

Ron Bockhold

Michael Colby

Richard Bodman

Carolyn Cole

David Bogenrief

Colegio Internacional SEK

Nick Bojko, Sheridan Park

Ms. Collerton’s 2nd Grade

Hannah Boone

N. Tyson Colman

Brenda Boostrom

Zachary Travis Colman

Thomas Bostwick

Lindsay Combellick

Stacey Boughrum

Dorothy Conklin

The Boughton Family

Joan Cook

Susan Boulavsky

Karen Cooper

Mollie Bowers

Michael Corbett

Ashley Kay Bowman

Phyllis Corcacas

Sari Braderman

Chris Cowan

Scott Bradley

JK Cowan

Ann Brambl

Robert Cowgill

Gian Branschi

Brendan Craine

Robert Bransley

Rick & Nina Crepas

Bob & Kathy Braun

Coleen Crisanti

Michael Breen

Amy Crouse

7th Grade Science Students at

Hardin Park School Paul Adams Brad Adams Muriel Allsopp Alpha Mu Gamma at

WV State College Alpha Zeta of Zeta Beta Tau Miss Alvitre’s Third Grade Mary Anderson Barbara Anderson Amy Anderson Ursula Anderson Kevin Andrews James Anthony Jeb Antoun Joanne Arellanes at

Cambridge Heights School

Peggy Brennan Tim Brennan Maddie Brewer Todd Brewer Evan Brewer Mike Bristow R. Broadbent Candace Brock Bryan Brooks Catharine Brosman Laura Brossette Edith Broughton Alice Brown Kirby Brown Sherry Bruner Carmela Brunner Shirley Brunson Robert Bryant

Kay Betancourt, DMD Bonnie Bigelow Jen Bildersee Peirce Bingham Rita Bird Cindy Bishop, D.V.M.

Cipar-Myler Taylor & Loren Clark Liz Jennings Clark Ryan Clark Jennifer Clark,

Clarendon Park

14

Winter 2000

April Crowe Diane Crowley Phillip Cushman Nancy Cuthbertson E.N. Cutler, III Julian Cutrone David Cutrone Michael Cutrone Randall Cygan / Donna Skeels Ed Czenkusch Karyn Dagenais Becky Dal Porto Warren Dale C. Daly Wally & Louisa Daniels Patricia Danielson Tomas Darell Frances Dattilo Kathryn Davis Nancy Davis Gretta Davis Madeline Davis Olivia Dawson The Dawson Family Rob De Brie Anne De Vore David & Alisa Dean Sue Deaton Hannah Deegan Tess Deegan Briana DeFilippis Kara DeFilippis Claire Del Vecchio Barbro Delin &

Larz Odergard F.S. Dellenbaugh, III Michael DeLoye Christian DeMersman Crystal Denny Denise DeNote Irene Derry Marilyn DeRydt Anthony DeVito Krystal Devoe Ayesha Dhadda Michael Dieter Russell Dieter Elissa Dietsche Dolphin Team Wendy & Dave Donovan Joe & Sue Dostal Mia Dougherty Jill Dreisilker Mary Kay Dreisilker Kristen Dreisilker Kelly Drinnen Bill Drollinger Eleanor DuBois Andre DuBois / Alexa Perotti Marcia Dunning Tom Durante Emily Echols Eric Edelmann Gordon Edert & Kerstin

Lehmann Lauren Edrington Blake & Vanessa Edwards Stephanie Edwards Sandra Ehni Elizabeth Eiseman Cameron Eiseman Caroline Elbert Laura Ellermeyer Jeremy & Jill Ellermeyer Timothy Elliott Betsy Powell & Ken Ellis Martha Ellis Brenda Elwell Karen Engeseth Elaine Engst David Enloe Pellizzer Enrico Environmental Club, New

Oxford High School Shabnam Erfani Jay Ervin Laura Estep

CCC New Members and Renewals

Nicholas & Christine Evans Django Bob Evans Elisha Ewer J. Henry Fair &

Helene Grimaud Ashley Falk Bernard Fanning Chris Faria Dylan Farrow Laura Feakes Phoebe Felen Robert Fenyo Sam Fernald Jocelyn, Ricky, &

Walter Ferrell Beverley Fink Jeffrey Fischer Reed & Brittany Fischer Sarah & Yannick Fischer Robert Fishman Janice Fiske Wyatt Floerke Floorij Dessing - Down Under Frank Flynn, Jr Brent Fogel Brian Fogel Bruce Fogel Sue Foldy Josef Foote Lee Ann Forrest Fiona Forster Richard Foulk John Fowle, DDS Norma Fox Michael Franco Mike & Lisa Franco Nathalie Frangi Michael Frazier Garrett Freebury Janie Freeman Ms. Freund’s 8th Grade

Home Room Sandra Fricke Suzy Fried Debbie Fried Michael Fried Leslye Friedrich Karen Furnweger Barbara Fyock Joe & Joanne Gabel Albert Gabriel Diane Galaty, Dickinson

School Brian & Nancy Gallery Galvin Children Marie-Claude Gareau Brittany Garrity Irene Gary Elodee & Larry Gates David Gaudioso Mary Gaudioso Paul Gefken Gail Genson David George Belinda Germeraad Beth Getchell Andrea Giannini Maxfield Gibbons Elsie Gibson Lauralee Gibson Geoffrey Giller Wendy Gillespie Girl Scout Troop 512 Girl Scouts of

Peninsula Waters Imagene Gladden Ms. C. Glaser Lauren Glass Mrs. Glassmith’s 3rd Grade Paul Glassner Bill Glynn Alena Gold Alan & Jill Goldie Dorothy Goldfarb Kip Goldsberry Peter Goldsmith Amy Gonzalez

Jim Good Jack Goodwin A. Clay Gordin Audrey Gould Melissa Govella Urs Graber & Isa Kissling James Graham Gary & Carol Grametbauer Hank Granger Joan Grass Roberta Gray Lori Green Carol Greene Rachel Greene Ms. Griffin’s 2nd Grade Arthur Grimes Rebecca Grimm Janice Gritz Farryl Groder Tom & Francesca Groen Aaron Simon Gross William Grow, Jr. Lisa Guay Valeria Gubenko Sharon Guess Steven Guichard Gulliver Academy Laurie Gumuchian Daniela Hadden John Hahn Mr. & Mrs. Stephen C. Hale Kathleen Hall Linda Halle Thomas Hallowell John & Rita Hannah Jennifer Hanson Masako Hara & Jeff Langdon Katherine Harding Lisa Harding &

George Stephens Alisa Harding Stein Christine Hardman Mrs. Hardy’s 3rd Grade Class Matthew Harkrader Mark Harrell Mary Harrison Harrison Resources, Inc Gary Hart Dee Hartman Stephen Hartnett Ronald Hatten, Sr. Sydney Hauser Devin Hauser Jane Hawkins Tom & Serena Hawley Angela Hawthorne Nikki Hay Kelly Hayes Jill Hayman M.B. Haywood Kate Heaslip Kylie Elizabeth Heaton Olivia Heavey Meghan Hedge Arnold Heggestad Claudia Hein Jodi Helffenstein Kay Heller Tony Henderson Dale Henderson Debbie Henderson, Ada Park Louisa Henry Georg & Gitte Henschel Bob Herich, Dunham Park Pamela Hester-Morant Linda Heuertz Fred Hickson Stephanie Hiebert Richard Hiers The Higbees Barbara Higgins Amanda Higgins Emily Higginson Jennica Hill Jean Himes Brittani Hinman Brent Hire

Alex Hirsch Bob & Mary Jo Hirsh Laurel Hislove &

Fred Pecchia Diddy Hitchins Caroline Hodgins Mr. & Mrs. Edwin

K. Hoffman Mitzi Hole Carson Holler Steven Holt Heather Honiss Kazuo Horikoshi Linda Horton Laura Horton David Houck Caroline Howard Mr. & Mrs. Allen Howland Nicole Hrobak Charles Hubschmied Neil Hughes Felicity Hulme Kristin Hunter-Thomson Rachel Hutchinson Frederick & Joan Hutto Courtney Hyde Ximena Roca Iborra Natschl Inge Judi Thomison Inks Ms. Iosue’s Class Kanae Ito Ami Iwase Edmund Jackson, Jr. Jacques Jacobson Elliot Jacobson Ester Jak Jefferson School John Ball Zoo School

Rainforest 1999 Ed Johns Patty Johnson Linda Johnson C.A. Jones Jonsey Jones Jordan & Theodore Josie, Kurt, Chris, Louis Bryn Joyner Todd Jung Emily Kahm Diane Kaiser Paul Kalat Komal Kapoor Coleen Kashow Sigmund Katz Jenn Kaufman Sarah Kay Frank John Kazel, Jr Keepers of the Coast Priscilla B. Keller J.D. Kellum Matt Kelly Alaina Kelso Erik Kendust Zachary Kennedy William Kent Anthony Keogh Charles Keppie T. Kerschner Terry Kimes Cheryl King Jennifer King Stephanie King Heather Kinney Michael Kirsch Janelle Klein Mrs. Klein’s Class Elaine Klucken Sarah Jayne Klucken Kathleen Knoblock Ted Knopf Cliff Koehler Mr. Kolva’s 5th Grade Class Philip Kopp Family Shannon Kramer Larry Krawetz,

Pottawattomie Park Ross Kremsdorf

Document info
Document views110
Page views112
Page last viewedWed Nov 23 05:54:33 UTC 2016
Pages16
Paragraphs406
Words10344

Comments