X hits on this document

PDF document

Caribbean Conservation Corporation Newsletter - page 15 / 16

119 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

15 / 16

November 1999 through January 2000

Valeria Kremser Becky & John Kritzer Melanie Krob Nancy Kromray Lynn Kroner Chelsea Kryder Jacqueline Krystek Michele Kuchel Caryn Kuehl Silka Kunzmann Zandra LaBarge LAM Club Betty Landers Bashaw Courtney Lang Langager Robert Langbauer Marlissa Leavitt Burton Lee Alyssa Lee Arthur Lewis Jody Lewis Nina Lewis Amanda Lewis Mina Libby Annie Lieb Joshua Ligosky Allison & Stacey Lipka Jonas Lobe Mrs. Lock’s Science Students Laura Lohmann Kristen Long Juergen Lorenczyk Amy Lowder Liane Lucas Nicole Luecker Walter & Joan Luikart Jessica Lukas Ken & Carol Luther William Lynn Nancy & Jayson Lynn Pierre MacKay Madeira Beach Middle School Robert Madsen / Andrea Park Anthony Magliero Laura & Hal Mahon George Maker Helen Maki Christine Mallar Elizabeth Maloney B. J. Maloney Manary Family Marcia Mandel Nancy Mann Sanson Katie Manning Bryan Manning Reinhard Marek Spencer Markell Karen & John Markham Roberta Markow Janet Marsh Joy Martin Dennis & Patricia Martineau Valerie Martineau Emily Martinelli Charla Mathwick Curt & Elizabeth Matlin Ed Mawhinney Arthur Mayfield Alexander McAnulla Catherine McBride Linda McCaig Erin McCarthy Cordelia McCuaig Sara McCutchen Sarah McDermott Kay McGinn Gary & Nancy McGraw Rebecca McKee Maureen McLarney Nancy McLarty Julia McLeod Christine McNeil Erin McQuain E.J. McWhorter Ms. Mead’s 6th Period Matthew Meeks Michael Meeks

Katharina Mehr Ronnie Mello Thomas Merrick Coles Merrick Lindze Merritt Lennart Mertens Teresa Meskill Cora Metivier Stacy Meyers Al & Mary Michael Connie Michaels Ann Miller Mrs. Miller’s Third Grade Rebecca Evans Milstien Robert Mimeault Family Peter & Bonnie Minkler Mareike Minnet Mission Trail Elementary Mrs. Mitchell’s Third Grade Marion Moelter Sheryl Moinat Diane Molkup Barbara Monkman Rick Monkman, Robbie &

Dave O’Connell Sandra Montague Quinn Moore Tina Moore John Moore Emily Moore David Moore Karen Kargianis Moran Laura Vila Moreno Margarita Morera De La Vall Martha Morris Phoebe Susan Morris Henry Morris Paula Elis Morris Gage Morrison Erinn Morse Gary Mueller Michael Muldrew Lou Ann Murphy Mary Murphy's 3rd Grade Dorothy Murray Jim Murray Jeff & Diana Muscat Mr. & Mrs. Myers Patricia Nace Bailey Nagel Beth Nation Denell Nawrocki Paul Needham Sherry Nelson Donna Nelson Penelope Nelson Chris & Laurel Neme Neuteboom Nathan & Amy Newbury Mrs. Newsom’s 3rd Grade Brent & Tasia Newton Robert Nicholas, III Brady Nicholson Ginger Nielsen Diana Niskern Becca Noland Shannon Renee Nolph Stephen Nordlinger Tara Marie Noyes Suzy Oakley Ms. Oakley’s Kindergarten Ocala Parrot Head Club Willet & Emily O’Dell Gordon Ogram Larry Ogren Sheila O’Keefe O’Leary Family Shaun O’Neil C. Oohm / H. Van Bergen Paula Ousley Sara M. Oyster Emily Pack Kris & Virginia Pagenkopf Lori Ann Palisi Susannah Parker Debi Parks Danny & Debbie Partin

Lette Pascoe Barry Paterno Carol Patterson Shirley Paul Katie Pavelka Gordon Pearce Judy Peavyhouse Missy Peden Freda Perrotta Scott & Cole Perry Lisa Perry Steve Pesick Heidi Petach Steven Petersen Linda Peterson Lesley Petrik Pete & Nanci Pettersen Victoria Phucas Marcia Pickering Anna Pickering JJ Pigeon Tamorra Pinkston Danny Pollock Kalyna Pomirko Lauren Poppel Alexander Pose Stephanie Pose Ashley Pose Kristin Pose Faun Potjer Rayburn Powell Patti Powell Powell Family Thomas Powers David H.F. Pragoff Gregor & Tatjana Prentl Bob Prescott Lisa Price Anne-Marie Priebe Kenneth Probst Penny Purtzer Marjorie Putman Caryn Putra J. Pÿnenburg Carol Quinn Jean & Lauren Rachlin Wayne Radford Andrew Radolf Tony Ragan C.T. Ralston Mary Ratnaswamy Kathern Rawlinson Nancy Rawson Cynthia Reardon Rebecca William Reese Michelle Reesman Richard Rege John Regnery Mr. Reid John Reinhardt Willis & Catherine Reitz Tammi Remsburg Zantedeschi Renata Amy Rewick Christine Reynes G.R. Reynolds Shirley Reynolds Peg Rezac Anita Richards Douglas Richardson Taylor Rikhoff Frank Riordan C.M. Ritchey Bayard Robb Hallie Robbie Kadee Roberts Lee Robertson Valérie Robin M. Robinson Sabrina Rocha Carol Roffman Christy Rogers Jackie Rogers Amy Rohrbach James & Sandra Romansky Mark Romer

Lyssa Rosenberg Louise Rosenfeld Heather Rosenstein Johnson Rosenstrach Gail Ross Nancy Ross Dean Rouse Marty Rouse Alison Rubin Mrs. Ruggeri’s Third Graders Yvette Ruiz Laura Runge Julie Russ Laurie Ryan William Ryan Holly Ryan Jeremy Ryckman Aaron Joseph Sabin Tom Sadowski Lud Saha Mikal Salahuddin Delores Salinas Angela Sallis, Don Nash

Community Ctr James Samuel Ann Sanalitro Karen & Mark Sanders Candy Sue Sanders Randell Sanford Christine Saunders Tamara Schafroth P.J. Schembri Matthew Schembri Anthony Schembri Jillian Schembri Janice Schlegel John Schlosser Alex Schmidt Christine Schmidt David Schmidt Faye & Bill Schnedler Colleen Schneemann Kael Schreiner Sue & Kevin Schreurs Zachary Schroer Frannie & Margaret Schultz Denise & Tom Schultz Addie Mae Schulz Eva Schwirtz Jennifer Scott Diane & James Scott 2nd Graders Huntington Elem A.G. Terry Shaffer Ms. Shaffer’s Class 1999/2000 Morgan Shaffo Allison Shanahan Jim & Mitzi Shank J. Brian Sheedy Judith Shematek Kurt & Theresa Sheppard Christine Sheridan,

Unity School Chuck & Laura Shifflett Max Showalter Katie Shulzitski Arundel Silk Drew Silver Kimberly Simmons Michael & Jessica Simon Kathy Simon Sharon Sinton Wendy Siwiec Harv & Sunny Sjaarda Kirstin Skaar Troy Skoog Kathy Skutecki &

Dave Wargula Molly & Benson Sloan Steve Slocum Burt Slotnick Terri Small Judy Smith Gordon Smith Lauri Smith Robert Smith Elizabeth Smith Brittney, Amanda &

Zachary Smith Dawna Smith Gerard Smith James & Ronnie Smith Sue Ellen Smith Richard Smith Jr. Mrs. Soderquist’s 3rd Graders Bill Soinski Carrie Somers Ann Somers Susan Sommerville,

Littlewood Elem School Janet Soren Daniel Spak Rebecca Spear Anne Spierling Michael Spillers Michael & Allison Spontak Kay Spriggs Mary Ellen Staab Cathy Stadlin Sandy & Esther Stadtler Steve & Janie Stancyk Matthew Stanger Jesse Stanley Frank & Andrew Steier Mary Lou Steponaitis’s

Classroom Kyle Stevens James Stevenson Michael Steward Jennifer Stich Jack Stine Holly Stipe Zoe Ann Stivers John & Amanda Stockton Sheena Stoddard Mauri Stott Rick Stow Daniela Streicher Bernadette Stremikis Student Chapter of the

Wildlife Society, UF Peter Studer Sally Suckow Sheldon Sugden Barbara Sutphen Eric Shawn Swander Tom Sweitzer Karen Campbell Swift John & Zachary Szasz Alex Sze Donald Tabler Mrs. Talley’s 3rd Grade Class Deandra Tan Stefanie Tarner Tom & Kathy Taylor David Taylor Lindsey Taylor Mr. Taylor’s 1st Period Class Mr. Taylor’s 3rd Period Class Mr. Taylor’s 4th Period Class Mr. Taylor’s 6th Period Class Leilani Tedeski Ms. Terry Marcie Terry Philip Terry Donna Thaggard Susan Thomas William Thompson Dennis Toll Stasha & Melissa Tomerlin Les Tomlin Matthew Tooley Rodrigo Limon Torres Yen Tran Nancy Traver Mike & Joyce Tricarico Laura Trombley Dale & Elaine Trowbridge Terry Truxler Bill Trzcinski Lauren Tupper Patricia Turchi Fran Twomey Margrit Tydings-Petrie Donna Utakis

Sonya Valencia, Bessemer Pk Anna Claire Vallery Mrs. Valz’s 7th Grade Class Natasja Van Kessel Ria Van Soestbergen Devan Renee Vandergrift Judith Vanderveer Leellyn Vasquez Mrs. Ventresco’s 3rd Grade Helene Victor Eva Vögeli Amy Voight Kathy Voltz, Archer Park Craig Wacker Beryl Wade Kevin Wade Joe Wade Oakleigh Waits Bob Walker Mr. & Mrs. Webster

Walker, Jr. Margaret Wallhead Mason Walsh, Jr. Sandy Walter Larry Walton Jolene Walton Kalani Wannomae Margrit Waser Harold Watanuki Cassandra Watkins Suzanne Watkins-Martinez Kristen Watson Janet Weber Elaine Weber Webster School M.K. Wehner Charles Weis Harry & Giselle Wenban Joerg Werner Melissa Wesenberg Ken & Nancy Wessel Virginia Wetherill Caroline Whalen-Strollo Miki White Sandy White Barbara White-Spunner Ekavi Whitlock Erin Wiedower Volker Wielgoss Leona Wilhelm Glenda Wilkinson Julia Will & Darryl Wolford Kathleen Willett Thomas Willett Kristi Williams Jill Williamson Mark Williamson Elaine & Tom Wilmers Kaitlin Wilson Carol Wilson Petra & Holger Winkler Michele Winkler Susan Winkler Pamela Winn M.E. Wipperman Andy & Betsy Witthohn Don Erik Wolff John Luke Wolff Stephen Wright Emma Wright Bryan Wright Sharon Wyckoff Jeanette Wyneken Carmen Yacabucci Akio Yamamoto Susan Mary Yates Bruce & Deb Yockey C.J. Young Bob & Christi Zay Jackie Zimmerman Alice Ziolkowski

Winter 2000

15

Document info
Document views119
Page views121
Page last viewedFri Dec 09 13:30:56 UTC 2016
Pages16
Paragraphs406
Words10344

Comments