X hits on this document

PDF document

GARA » II^ Trail della Zampogna - page 2 / 4

14 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

2 / 4

29

53

Masciangelo Rino

M

1978

M30-39

7

ASD Libertas Vini Citra

01h 49'24''

6'42''

23'54''

30

38

Stefanelli Carlo

M

1964

M40-49

9

Podistica Solidarietà

01h 49'28''

6'42''

23'58''

31

102

Latene Antonio

M

1966

M40-49

10

Olimpic Marina Minturno

01h 49'59''

6'44''

24'29''

32

91

Trinca Bruno

M

1945

M60 e oltre

2

Atletica Rocca di Papa

01h 50'55''

6'48''

25'26''

33

100

De Marco Giuseppe

M

1940

M60 e oltre

3

Olimpic Marina Minturno

01h 51'03''

6'48''

25'33''

34

117

Muzzo Orazio

M

1967

M40-49

11

Poligolfo Formia

01h 51'39''

6'51''

26'10''

35

65

Parravano Massimo

M

1964

M40-49

12

Atina Trail Running

01h 52'29''

6'54''

27'00''

36

112

D'Aguanno Antonio

M

1957

M50-59

6

Atl. Training Cassino

01h 53'06''

6'56''

27'36''

37

118

Amedei Fabrizio

M

1965

M40-49

13

Atl. Training Cassino

01h 53'06''

6'56''

27'36''

38

15

Tari Carmelino

M

1964

M40-49

14

Atina Trail Running

01h 53'59''

6'59''

28'29''

39

34

Gneo Francesco

M

1982

M18-29

3

Atina Trail Running

01h 53'59''

6'59''

28'29''

40

113

Vitale Marco

M

1972

M30-39

8

Podistica dei Fiori

01h 53'59''

6'59''

28'29''

41

101

Di principe Patrizia

F

1973

F30-39

1

Olimpic Marina Minturno

01h 54'49''

7'02''

29'19''

42

42

Zonzin Sergio

M

1960

M50-59

7

centro fitness montello

01h 55'24''

7'04''

29'54''

43

95

Bianchi Lorenzo

M

1980

M30-39

9

Simmel Colleferro

01h 57'10''

7'11''

31'40''

44

54

Pedroni Sandro

M

1965

M40-49

15

ASD Libertas Vini Citra

01h 59'15''

7'18''

33'45''

45

109

Settevendemmie Gaetano

M

1950

M60 e oltre

4

Podistica Luco dei marsi

01h 59'48''

7'20''

34'18''

46

28

Martini Paolo

M

1962

M40-49

16

Atina Trail Running

02h 00'20''

7'22''

34'50''

47

43

Spinelli Gennaro

M

1956

M50-59

8

ASA Detur Napoli

02h 00'35''

7'23''

35'05''

48

78

Liczmonik Karina

F

1976

F30-39

2

LBM Sport Team

02h 00'37''

7'24''

35'07''

49

94

Previati Dario

M

1965

M40-49

17

Asd atletica hermada

02h 00'46''

7'24''

35'16''

50

120

Violo Maurizio

M

1970

M40-49

18

Olimpic Marina Minturno

02h 01'05''

7'25''

35'35''

51

115

Corsetti Walter

M

1948

M60 e oltre

5

Atletica Arce

02h 01'29''

7'27''

35'59''

52

45

Franchini Claudio

M

1959

M50-59

9

Simmel Colleferro

02h 02'37''

7'31''

37'07''

53

69

Lanni Carmine

M

1965

M40-49

19

Polisportiva Namaste'

02h 05'08''

7'40''

39'38''

54

90

Della bella Marina

F

1975

F30-39

3

Atletica Rocca di Papa

02h 05'28''

7'41''

39'58''

55

93

Battistelli Ezio

M

1961

M50-59

10

CAI Pistoia

02h 05'57''

7'43''

40'27''

56

44

Pompa Simona

F

1968

F40-49

1

centro fitness montello

02h 06'29''

7'45''

40'59''

57

92

Cipullo Antonio

M

1974

M30-39

10

Atletica Sabaudia

02h 07'22''

7'48''

41'52''

58

107

Pittiglio Fiorella

F

1963

F40-49

2

Cus Cassino

02h 07'28''

7'49''

41'58''

59

106 Terranova Augusto

M

1960

M50-59

11

Cus Cassino

02h 07'28''

7'49''

41'58''

60

72

Ciarla Eligio

M

1958

M50-59

12

Amatori Velletri

02h 09'12''

7'55''

43'42''

Document info
Document views14
Page views14
Page last viewedSat Dec 03 15:59:04 UTC 2016
Pages4
Paragraphs1110
Words1562

Comments