X hits on this document

PDF document

GARA » II^ Trail della Zampogna - page 3 / 4

15 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

3 / 4

61

25

Policella Gerard

M

1970

M40-49

20

Atina Trail Running

02h 09'17''

7'55''

43'47''

62

29

Nardelli Loris Maximo

M

1967

M40-49

21

Atina Trail Running

02h 09'20''

7'56''

43'50''

63

26

La rocca Marcello

M

1972

M30-39

11

Atina Trail Running

02h 10'13''

7'59''

44'43''

64

76

Spaziani Michele

M

1979

M30-39

12

Polisportiva Namaste'

02h 10'14''

7'59''

44'45''

65

77

Iafrate Davide

M

1987

M18-29

4

Atletica Sora

02h 10'17''

7'59''

44'47''

66

150

Corona Franco

M

1942

M60 e oltre

6

Atletica Castello Sora

02h 13'50''

8'12''

48'20''

67

30

Monticelli Isabelle

F

1971

F40-49

3

Atina Trail Running

02h 14'21''

8'14''

48'51''

68

97

Alo' Angelo

M

1958

M50-59

13

centro fitness montello

02h 15'29''

8'18''

50'00''

69

111

Lanni Antonio

M

1949

M60 e oltre

7

Atina Trail Running

02h 18'23''

8'29''

52'54''

70

41

Carpentieri Annunziata

F

1956

F50-59

1

Atina Trail Running

02h 18'23''

8'29''

52'54''

71

74

Monteferri Mauro

M

1965

M40-49

22

Amatori Velletri

02h 19'54''

8'34''

54'24''

72

75

Rosati Marcello

M

1954

M50-59

14

Amatori Velletri

02h 19'54''

8'34''

54'24''

73

83

Franzino Sabrina

F

1983

F18-29

1

Olimpic Marina Minturno

02h 20'38''

8'37''

55'08''

74

89

Cacciato Giovanni

M

1966

M40-49

23

Running Evolution Colonna

02h 20'51''

8'38''

55'22''

75

71

Ciarla Alberta

F

1955

F50-59

2

Amatori Velletri

02h 22'02''

8'42''

56'32''

76

36

Proietti Mauro

M

1952

M50-59

15

Atina Trail Running

02h 22'50''

8'45''

57'20''

77

121

Loffreda Rossano

M

1972

M30-39

13

Atina Trail Running

02h 22'53''

8'45''

57'23''

78

73

Bagagnini Roberto

M

1961

M50-59

16

Amatori Velletri

02h 22'54''

8'46''

57'24''

79

85

Pagnano Vincenzo

M

1956

M50-59

17

Esercito - Comsup

02h 23'20''

8'47''

57'50''

80

9

Di palma Alessandra

F

1976

F30-39

4

Atina Trail Running

02h 24'33''

8'52''

59'03''

81

104

Marzano Enrico

M

1949

M60 e oltre

8

ASD Spirito Trail

02h 30'22''

9'13''

64'52''

82

31

Martorelli Maria

F

1963

F40-49

4

Atina Trail Running

02h 30'47''

9'15''

65'17''

83

48

Pomponio Pietro

M

1956

M50-59

18

Atina Trail Running

02h 30'50''

9'15''

65'20''

84

2

De Bernardis Sabrina

F

1964

F40-49

5

Fisiosport

02h 31'04''

9'16''

65'34''

85

1

Calicchia Luciano

M

1951

M60 e oltre

9

Atletica Frosinone

02h 31'04''

9'16''

65'34''

86

103

Di Pastena Vincenzo

M

1958

M50-59

19

ASD Spirito Trail

02h 31'48''

9'18''

66'18''

87

32

Sabatini Mario

M

1955

M50-59

20

Atina Trail Running

02h 37'52''

9'41''

72'22''

88

96

Di Zazzo Antonio

M

1960

M50-59

21

Aprocis Runners Team

02h 37'58''

9'41''

72'28''

89

124

Franciosa Sara

F

1975

F30-39

5

Atina Trail Running

02h 39'05''

9'45''

73'35''

90

105

Massara Giuseppe

M

1948

M60 e oltre

10

Atletica del parco

02h 39'26''

9'46''

73'56''

91

70

Cavola Tania

F

1976

F30-39

6

Amatori Velletri

02h 40'34''

9'51''

75'04''

92

50

Bobo' Mauro

M

1956

M50-59

22

Amatori Castelfusano

02h 40'46''

9'51''

75'16''

Document info
Document views15
Page views15
Page last viewedWed Dec 07 14:33:39 UTC 2016
Pages4
Paragraphs1110
Words1562

Comments