X hits on this document

142 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

24 / 42

REF. NO.

NO. REQ'D

PART NUMBER

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

2 2 2 2 4 2 1 1

0301729 0400126 0400130 0400480 0400392 0400554 0800908 0800909

Section VI - PARTS (cont'd) CABLE TENSIONER ASSEMBLY (STANDARD 4-TON WINCH)

DESCRIPTION

TENSIONING SPRING SCREW, 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HD CAP SCREW, 3/8"-16 X 3-1/2" HEX HD CAP WASHER, 3/8" FLAT NUT, 3/8"-16 HEX NYLOK ROLL PIN, 3/8" X 1" TENSIONING PLATE CABLE TENSIONER BRACKET

VI-22

7

Document info
Document views142
Page views142
Page last viewedFri Jan 20 20:35:32 UTC 2017
Pages42
Paragraphs1814
Words4288

Comments