X hits on this document

PDF document

Eastern Region Best Modena Blue Gazzi - page 3 / 21

46 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

3 / 21

NMC Bulletin November 2009

Officers Directors Committees Volunteers

President: Jerry Mitosinka 1124 Hidalgo Court, Lafaye e, CA 94549 9252837282 mitosinka@comcast.net

Eastern V.P.: Richard Haas 1119 Hunters Chase Lane, Lebanon, PA 17046 7172701967

Western V.P.: Jerry Burgr 403 E 1st, Stewartville, MN 55976 5075338151 jerrycarolburgr@charter.net

Secretary/Treasurer: Chip Creech PO Box 2126, Sumter, SC 29151 8034813492 creechcp@ ci.net

7th District: Jim Collins 7901 West Clearwater Ave. #131 Kennewick, WA 99336 5097343494 jcollinsnw@verizon.net

8th District: Don Affleck 118 Hunter St., Amherstburg Ontario N9V1W2 519736607 1tu abeat@yahoo.ca

Publicity Director: Don Kerns 2648 Green Glen Rd Cameron Park, CA 95682 5303206379 MODENABUD@aol.com

Cons tu on & ByLaws Chair: Reese Johnson 1627DiamondSt.Sellersville,PA18960 2152577182rjohnson1937@verizon.net Kevin Angle, Ed Kasserman Jim Johnson, Jim Moreno

Band Distributor: Chip Creech POBox2126Sumter,SC29151 8034813492creechcp@ ci.net

Web Site Administrator: Lorry Burgr 1658thCourtVeroBeach,FL32962 7727702039tawny30@bellsouth.net

1st District: Richie Werner 65 Lutz Road, Kutztown, PA 19530 6102856840 revmwerner@aol.com

2nd District: Dalton Miller 1631 Hollydale Drive, Lancaster, SC 29720 8032874140 dalton3934@yahoo.com

3rd District: Wendell Conger 923 North Du on, Pi sfield, IL 62363 2172852454 congermodenalo @yahoo.com

4th District: Carlyle Perry 34410 180th St. Winnebago, MN 560984590 5078933302

5th District: Cletus Thompson 3621 Po sboro Rd., Denison, TX 75020 9032714257 cthom1252@wildblue.net

Standard Revision Chair: Rick Barker 27187 Sycamore Mesa Road Temecula, CA 92590 9096998377 rick@pplc.net Ray Coursey, Bob Gathright Sco Brown, Brad Wilcox

Cer ficate Chair: Denny Meyer W 8940 County Road X Thorp, WI 54771 7156695877 dennymeyer2003@aol.com

Hall of Fame Chair: Wendell Conger 923 North Du on Pi sfield, IL 62363 2172852454 congermodenalo @yahoo.com

Master Breeder Chair: Ed Loomis 1501 Burnham St.Lincoln, NE 68522 4024235355 loomis@loomisfarm.net

Juniors Coordinator: Lee Steuer 106GlassyDrive Inman,SC293499179 8648048860

Elec on Commissioner: Vic Cardillo 22 Pedricktown Woodstown Rd. Pedricktown, NJ 08067 8562994432 vclo s2001@msn.com

Bulle n Editor: Wendy Morin P.O.Box 93 Portland, CT 06480 8603422386 gmorin33@yahoo.com

Transla on Services: Raymond Julien 1225 Cotedes Erables OC Quebec,Quebec,CANG2K1T9 4186265561rjulien@ssympa co.ca

6th District: Jim Sallee P.O.Box 697, Pine Grove, CA 95665 2092968084jbsallee@volcano.net

Futurity Chair: Willi Richert 1900AmidonSuite216Wichita,KS67203 3167552487wjrichert@cox.net

Show Calendar

  • December 5th: District 6 Meet Camp Verde, AZ - Hosted by AZ Modena Club, Judge: Kev- in Angle

  • December 11-12th: District 1 Meet Sturbridge, MA, Judge John Fritz

  • December 11-12th: District 4 Meet Des Moines, IA - Hosted by Northland Modena Club, Judge: Chip Creech

  • December 19th: District 3 Meet Sheboygan Falls, WI

  • January 28-30th: NPA Grand Nationals Salt Lake City, UT, Utah State Fair Park, 155 North 1000 West, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

3

Document info
Document views46
Page views46
Page last viewedSat Dec 03 04:38:09 UTC 2016
Pages21
Paragraphs1810
Words10375

Comments