X hits on this document

PDF document

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR WRITTEN TEST TO THE POST OF SR. ASSISTANT (ACCOUNTS), NORTHERN ... - page 1 / 14

129 views

3 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

1 / 14

16001

NIRANJAN BEHERA

RAMESH CHANDRA BEHERA

AT JAMARA PO KENDUPANTA

DIST CUTTACK ORISSA 754203

16002

MANJU SHARMA

INDER SAIN SHARMA

RZ-364 B RAJ NAGAR

PART II PALAM COLONY

16003

BANESWAR MANDAL

BHOLANATH MANDAL

VILL UPPER KANDRA PO MOTINAGAR

PS SIDRI DIST DHANBAD

16004

BRAJESH KUMAR

S L SAHU

S-585 NEHRU NAGAR BHOPAL

MP 462003

16005

JAIPRAKASH MINJ

DOMINIC MINJ

B-313 NH-3 NTPC COLONY

RIHAND NAGAR SONEBHADRA

16006

ANKUR MANGLIK

KRISHAN KUMAR

HNO 81 SADAR KABARI BAZAR

BHOLA NATH MANDIR

16007

SACHIN P WALKE

PRABHAKAR S WALKE

PLOT NO 4 KHANPHADE NAGAR

WARDHA ROAD NAGPUR 440015

16008

ATUL KUMAR RAI

RAM PRAVESH RAI

C/O R D SINGH REKHA MEDICAL HALL

MUKERIGANJ AZAMGARH 276001

16009

A PRASANNA KUMAR

M D ASHOK KUMAR

52/X 11-7A GOKULAM WOODLANDS

COLLEGE ROAD COONOOR THE NILGIRIS

16010

ZAHID

MOHD SIRAJUDDIN

HNO D-94/8 NEAR ZEENAT MASJID

STREET NO 11 MOHAN PURI MOUJPUR

16011

MANISHA BAJAJ

M K BAJAJ

BG-5/69C PASCHIM VIHAR

NEW DELHI 110063

16012

JOYETA DAS

PRADEEP KUMAR MAJHI

FLAT NO 14 STAFF NURSINGH QUARTERS

P G HOSTEL M A M C CAMPUS

16013

GAURAV JAIN

SWARUP KUMAR JAIN

TYPE II QUARTERX NO 47

MINTO ROAD COMPLEX

16014

RINKU SINGH

SHARDA NAND SINGH

264 B M K GIRI NAGAR KALJAKI

NEW DELHI 110019

16015

BHUPINDER KUMAR

MOHAN LAL

E-7 STREET NO 20 25FT ROAD CHANKYA

PLACE PANKHA ROAD OPP JANAKPURI

16016

ISHA CHANDRA

POORAN CHANDRA

G-20 POKCET II NARAIANA VIHAR

NEW DELHI 110028

16017

SONIA BHALLA

HRISH CHANDER BHALLA

S-96 PARAM PURI

UTTAM NAGAR NEW DELHI 110059

16018

NEHA

R N VERMA

FLAT NO F-1 PLOT NO 5&6

SHALIMAR GARDEN EXTN I DELHI 110005

16019

ARUNA SADANA

D P SADANA

21A/2A PREM NAGAR

TILAK NAGAR JAIL ROAD

16020

JAI PRAKASH

SABHA PATI RAM

QNO 36 BLOCK NO 4

16021

LALITA MAKKAR

PRABHU DAYAL

59/8 MARLA MODEL TOWN

GURGAON HARYANA 122001

16022

AKHILESH KUMAR DANG

R C DANG

H-1/2 NIRMAL NAGAR

KHAJURI KALAN ROAD PIPLANI

16023

MEENAKSHI GURJAR

CHAGHAN LAL GURJAR

PLOTNO 10 SHANTI COLONY SANGANER

AIRPORT ROAD JAIRUP RAJ 302011

16024

KAMAL KUMAR CHANDOLIA

PURAN CHAND CHANDOLIA

204/2 PASCHIM PURI

NEW DELHI 110063

16025

AMAR KRISHNA SWAMY KALE

KRISHNA SWAMY KALE

BEHIND ANNAPURNA MATA TEMPLE

GADDI GODAM NAGPUR 440001

16026

MOHIT KAUSHIK

RAVINDRA KAUSHIK

150 MAHAVEER JEE NAGAR

BAGHPAT ROAD

16027

ANOOP KUMAR

SHATRUDHAN PRASAD

C/O PANKAJ KUMAR EXCISE INSPECTOR

H-2/130 1ST FLOOR SECTOR 16

16028

JOGINDER KUMAR YADAV

RAM MILAN YADAV

BLOCK E GALI NO 6

HOUSE NO 633 FUTTA ROAD

16029

MANISH KUMAR BADOLA

MAHESH CHANDER

C-2/136 IIND FOLOOR

SECTOR 5 ROHINI NEW DELHI 110085

16030

SACHIN RATHI

MAN MOHAN RATHI

B-251 STREET NO 10 MAIN MARKET

BHAJANPURA DELHI 110053

16031

ANSHU PREET KAUR

S JAGMOHAN SINGH

CD-260 PITAMPURA

DELHI 110034

16032

SANJEEV KUMAR CHOWHAN

KIRPAL SINGH

180-C J&K POCKET DILSHAD GARDEN

GARDEN DELHI 110095

16033

SHISHIR KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

DILIP KUMAR

145B/12L/4E KAILASHPURI

CHANDPUR SALORI GOVINDPUR

16034

JAGDISH

RAM SINGH

HNO 145 BLOCK B

ADARSHNAGAR BALLABGARH HARYANA

16035

ANIL PRADEEP PANNA

PRAKSH PANKAJ PANNA

UNION BANK OF INDIA DORANDA BRANCH

RANCHI JHARKHAND 834002

16036

AKSHATHA S

Y SUNDAR

D/O Y SUNDAR THENKA YERMAL

RLY BRIDGE YERMAL POST

16037

DINESH MEENA

BHOMA RAM MEENA

253 KALYANPURI NEW SANGANER ROAD

OPP RIICO KALYANPURA MANSROVER

16038

RAVINDER KUMAR

BALWAN SINGH

HNO 4/419 GALI NO 2 HARI NAGAR

LINE PAR BAHADURGARH HARYANA 124507

16039

SANDEEP KUMAR CHANDRAVANSHI

S D CHANDRAVANSHI

D/G-2 SHIKHAR PARVAT COMPLEX

KAILASH NAGAR BAIRAGARH

16040

RAJ KUMAR

RAM CHAND

B-2/160 SECTOR 17

ROHINI NEW DELHI 110085

16041

HARISH KUMAR

GIRHDARI LAL

N-12C/336 KABIR NAGAR

RANA PRATAP BAGH DELHI 110007

16042

SHANKAR SINGH SAMANT

UMED SINGH SAMANT

NEW COLONY TILDHUKARI CANTT ROAD

PITHORAGARH UTTARAKAHAND 262501

16043

LOKESH SHARMA

O P SHARMA

RZ-1/197 DURGA PARK

GALI NO 14 NEW DELHI 110045

16044

SMRITI THAKUR

KULDIP THAKUR

EPT-79 SAROJINI NAGAR

NEW DELHI 110023

16045

SHAIKH MOHAMMED YUSUF

ABDUL REHMAN SHAIKH

B-306 MALKANI APARTMENT C H S

3RD FLOOR BANDIVALI HILL ROAD OFF

16046

SUBRATA GUHA

BIBHUTI RANJAN GUHA

176 NABARUN PALLY PO SODEPUR

DIST 24PGS N WEST BENGAL 700110

16047

GUNJAN TUTEJA

O P TUTEJA

G-3/15 IIIRD FLOOR

MALVIYA NAGAR NEW DELHI 110017

16048

ARUN KUMAR PANDEY

HARI SHANKAR PANDEY

C/O HARI SHANKAR PANDEY

ASST M T WORKSHOP C A AERODROME

ALLAHABAD UP 211004

UDUPI DIST 574119 JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302020

BHOPAL MP 462030

S V ROAD JOGESHWARI W MUMBAI 400102

CANTT KANPUR

MEERUT UP 250002 ROHINI NEW DELHI 110085 DAYALPUR DELHI 110094

BHEL BHOPAL MP 462021

NEW DELHI 110058

C-1 NEW DELHI 110059

NEW DELHI 110002 NEW DELHI 110002

TAMIL NADU 643102 DELHI 110053

U P 231223 MEERUT CANTT 250001

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR WRITTEN TEST TO THE POST OF SR. ASSISTANT (ACCOUNTS), NORTHERN REGION DATE OF TEST : 09/03/2008 (SUNDAY) TIME:- 1100 hrs.

VENUE: NOTE:

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. II (NEAR APS COLONY), GURGAON ROAD, NEW DELHI - 110 010

THE ADMIT CARDS FOR THE FOLLOWING ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES HAVE ALREADY BEEN DESPATCHED.

IN CASE OF NON--RECEIPT OF ADMIT CARD BY ANY CANDIDATE FROM THE FOLLOWING, HE/SHE MAY REPORT AT

ROLL NO.

NAME

FATHER/HUSHAND NAME

ADDRESS

NEW DELHI 110045 JHARKHAND 828120

CONTROL ROOM

AT THE VENUE OF THE CENTRE ON 09/03/2008 (SUNDAY) AT 1000 HRS. FOR ISSUE OF DUPLICATE ADMIT CARD. HE/SHE HAS TO BRING HIS/HER ORIGINAL PROOF OF IDENTITY

PHOTOGRAPH OTHERWISE THE DUPLICATE ADMIT CARD WILL NOT BE ISSUED TO SUCH CANDIDATE.

& ONE LATEST PASSPORT SIZE

Document info
Document views129
Page views133
Page last viewedSun Dec 04 02:29:09 UTC 2016
Pages14
Paragraphs3494
Words11445

Comments