X hits on this document

PDF document

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR WRITTEN TEST TO THE POST OF SR. ASSISTANT (ACCOUNTS), NORTHERN ... - page 11 / 14

128 views

3 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

11 / 14

16481

VIJAY SINGH

DHARAM SINGH

V UTTREAD PO BHAWARNA

T PALAMPUR D BHAWARNA

HIMACHAL PRADESH 176083

16482

MUNESH KUMAR

BHAGWAN

C/O SHRIHARI CHAND VILL & POST

SAHABAD MODH PUR SWAMI CHOWK

NEAR IGIAMBARI NEW DELHI 110061

16483

DEBI PRASAD DAS

AGADHU DAS

C/O B K DASH

AT DUTTATOTA INFRONT OF SINHA

DECORATUR HOUSE PO DIST IRRISA

16484

GYAN SWAROOP THAKUR

RAM SWAROOP THAKUR

H NO-142 SEC-4

R K PURAM NEW DELHI 110022

16485

ZAFAR ALI

BASHIR ALI

H NO-1691 STREET NO-13B

VIJAY MOHALLA MOUJPUR

DELHI 110053

16486

SHALOO ARORA

SHADI LAL ARORA

H-6 GALI NO-8

EAST CHANDER NAGAR

DELHI 110051

16487

BHUKYA DEVENDER

B DESHYA

FLAT NO-402 PLOT NO-B-17-18&19

SAITOWERS PRASANT NAGAR

OPP PRAS RAO NAGAR KAPRA R R DIST

16488

SUJIT PANDIT

AJIT PANDIT

LADY IRWIN SR SEC SCHOOL STAFF QTRS

SHRIMANT MADHAY RAO SCIDIA MARG

NEW DELHI 110001

16489

DEV RAJ MURMU

SAMU MURMU

Q NO-71 NEW POLICE COLONY

SHALIMAR BAGH

NEW DELHI 110088

16490

NEERAJ KUMAR

KAMAL NAIN

S/O KAMAL NAIN

359-E BG-6 PASCHIM VIHAR

DELHI 110063

16491

ROHIT KUMAR TANWAR

TEJ RAM TANWAR

P-94 VIJAY VIHAR

UTTAM NAGAR

NEW DELHI

16492

SHRUTI ANAND

VINAY KUMAR ANAND

B-100 SHARDA PURI

NEAR MANSROVER GARDEN DELHI 110015

16493

SAROJ KUMAR SAHOO

RAMESH CHANDRA SAHOO

PLOT NO-1655/5

CANAL COLONY CHINTAMANI NISWAR

BHUBANESWAR DIST KHURDA ORR 751014

16494

ASHIMA

SUNEEL KUMAR

136-H POCKET-A2

MAYUR VIHAR PHASE-3

DELHI 110096

16495

MANISH KUMAR

SHIV DAYAL KHANTWAL

C-60/C-1 ANKUSH APTS

SHALIMAR GARDEN SAHIBARAD

EXT-2 GHAZIABAD U P 201005

16496

RAVI PARKASH

SATYA NARAIN

PO SUBANA TEHSIL & DIST JHAJJAR

HARYANA 124116

16497

ADITI SINGH

HARJEET SINGH

Q NO-995/2

SPG COMPLEX SEC-8 DWARKA

NEW DELHI 110077

16498

JITENDER KUMAR

RANJI LAL

RZH-692, RAJ NAGAR-II

GALI NO. 15, PALAM COLONY

NEW DELHI-110045

16499

MEENA KOROTANIA

OM PRAKASH

FLAT NO-493 GRD FLR DDA SFS FLATS

SEC-22 POCKET-1 DWARKA

NEW DELHI 110075

16500

AMIT KUMAR ARYA

S L ARYA

P-54/2 CVD LINES

SADAR BAZAR DELHI CANTT

NEW DELHI 110010

16501

NARENDER SINGH GAHLOT

K C GAHLOT

BHAI CHOWK V & PO MITRAON

NAJAFGARH NEW DELHI 110043

16502

SAPNA GARG

RAJ KUMAR GARG

D-67/1 GALI GOPI CHAND

CHAUHAN BANGER DELHI 110053

16503

PRASANTA KUMAR PRADHAN

PITAMBAR PRADHAN

AT MUKHURA PO GOBINDPUR

VIA REMUNA DIST BALASORE

ORRISA 756019

16504

POONAM YADAV

JAGDISH CHANDER YADAV

D/O J C YADAV H NO-583/B/18

GALI NO-14 OM NAGAR

GURGAON HR 122001

16505

NITESH BANSAL

P D BANSAL

B-1165 SHASTRI NAGAR

NEW DELHI 110052

16506

PRATIBHA SONI

SHYAM LAL

Q NO-159 TYPE-2

AMOUSI AIRPORT COLONY

AAI LUCKNOW U P 226009

16507

ROHIT KUMAR

JOGA RAM

R2G-823 RAJ NAGAR

PART-2 PALAM COLONY

NEW DELHI 110045

16508

RAGHAVENDRA KUMAR THAKUR

SACIDANANDA BHAKTA THAKUR

AT KAPILESWAR PTNASAHI

POST OLDTOWN BHUBANESWAR

ORISSA 751002

16509

PARMOD DHAKA

DHARAMPAL DHAKA

S/O DHARAM PAL DHAKA

VPO SANPERA TEH GANAUR

DIST SONEPAT 131039

16510

KRISHNA RANA

ISHWAR SINGH RANA

WARD NO-2 H NO-281 C-3

MEHRAULI

NEW DELHI 110030

16511

MANOJ KUMAR

BALKISHAN

A-5/31/A DDA STAFF QTRS

PASCHIM VIHAR

NEW DELHI 110063

16512

VIKAS KANOJIA

OM PRAKASH

H NO-282 SADAR NAYA BAZAR

MEERUT CANTT 250001

16513

PAWAN KUMAR

YADIVIRSHAN

VILL SHAHPUR PO BISUNDATTPUR

VIA PATAHI DT MUZAFFARPUR

BIHAR 843113

16514

MITHILESH KUMAR

RAM NARAYAN SHARMA

CBSE REGIONAL OFF 35-B

BMG NAGAR CIVIL LINES

ALLAHABAD U P 211001

16515

L ARAVINDAN

M LOGANATHAN

NO-19 KALAIVANI STREET

OPP ALAMARAN SCH KEELA KATTALAI

CHENNAI 600117

16516

BABLI KANDARI

SHRIDHAR SINGH KANDARI

D-6/70 GAMRI EXTN

BHAJANPURA DELHI 110053

16517

DINESH BISWAS

CHITTAR RANJAN BISWAS

VILL TENTUL BERIA

PO GARIA SITAL CHANDRA NAGAR

KOLKATA W BENGAL 700084

16518

RINKESH KUMAR RAJWAL

RANPAT RAJWAL

C/HD-32

SUKHWALIA HARINAGAR

INDORE M P 452010

16519

TARACHAND NAGARWAL

SHANKAR LAL

101 GAUTAM NAGAR

TONK ROAD JAIPUR

RAJASTHAN 302015

16520

RATNESH JOSHI

RAVINDRA JOSHI

BM-191

NEHRU NAGAR

BHOPAL 462003

16521

RUCHIKA ARORA

MAHESH CHANDER

F-9B IST FLOOR

VIJAY NAGAR SINGLE STOREY

DELHI 110009

16522

PANKAJ RANI

HAR PARKASH

C/O SUSHIL KUMAR VERMA

C-104 HARI NAGAR NEAR CLOCK TOWER

NEW DELHI 110064

16523

V RAJ

R VELLASAMY

C/O MASTER HARI SINGH

WZ-144A NARAINA VILL

NEW DELHI 110028

16524

VIJAY TUKARAM RAMBHAD

TUKARAM NAMDEO RAMBHAD

PLOT NO-86 NEW DIAMOND NAGAR

BEHIND MAHALAXMI KIRANA STORE

KHARBI ROAD NAGPUR MS 440009

16525

DEBENDRA PRASAD DAS

UPENDRA PRASAD DAS

AT JANGANI PO MADHAB NAGAR

DT BHADRAK ORISSA 756181

16526

SATISH KUMAR

SHER SINGH

G-24 INA COLONY POCKET B

NEW DELHI 110025

16527

ANIL YADAV

RAM CHARIT YADAV

Y-202 LOHA MANDI

NARIANA NEW DELHI 110028

16528

SANJAY KUMAR PAYGUNDE

RAJA RAM PAYGNDE

K1/49 CHANDRAMOLESHWAR MANDIR

GAYGHAT VARANASI UP 22

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR WRITTEN TEST TO THE POST OF SR. ASSISTANT (ACCOUNTS), NORTHERN REGION DATE OF TEST : 09/03/2008 (SUNDAY) TIME:- 1100 hrs.

ROLL NO.

NAME

FATHER/HUSHAND NAME

ADDRESS

VENUE: NOTE:

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. II (NEAR APS COLONY), GURGAON ROAD, NEW DELHI - 110 010

THE ADMIT CARDS FOR THE FOLLOWING ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES HAVE ALREADY BEEN DESPATCHED.

IN CASE OF NON--RECEIPT OF ADMIT CARD BY ANY CANDIDATE FROM THE FOLLOWING, HE/SHE MAY REPORT AT

CONTROL ROOM

AT THE VENUE OF THE CENTRE ON 09/03/2008 (SUNDAY) AT 1000 HRS. FOR ISSUE OF DUPLICATE ADMIT CARD. HE/SHE HAS TO BRING HIS/HER ORIGINAL PROOF OF IDENTITY

PHOTOGRAPH OTHERWISE THE DUPLICATE ADMIT CARD WILL NOT BE ISSUED TO SUCH CANDIDATE.

& ONE LATEST PASSPORT SIZE

Document info
Document views128
Page views132
Page last viewedFri Dec 02 20:19:00 UTC 2016
Pages14
Paragraphs3494
Words11445

Comments