X hits on this document

PDF document

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR WRITTEN TEST TO THE POST OF SR. ASSISTANT (ACCOUNTS), NORTHERN ... - page 13 / 14

139 views

3 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

13 / 14

16577

AMIT KUMAR SINHA

NAND KISHORE PRASAD

C/O BAJRANJ BEEJ BHANDAR

7 DREAM COMPLEX COURT ROAD

16578

DEEPIKA SHARMA

VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA

B-3/38 JANAKPURI

NEW DELHI 110058

16579

MAHENDRA SINGH KHORIA

DARYAB SINGH

161/5 SHRIRAM NAGAR PALADA

INDORE MP

16580

PRAPTI SAXENA

DEEPAK SAXENA

60/273/11 BEHIND SYNDICATE BANK

KHERIA MOD AGRA 282008

16581

JITENDER KUMAR SHARMA

JAGDISH CHANDER SHARMA

KOTHI NO 5 NEAR GURGAON GRAMIN BANK

AGRA CHOWK PO PALWAL

16582

GHATGE RAHUL BHUPAL

BHUPAL BAPUSAHEB

42 AT PO VAIJYADE PAL KARVEER

DIST KOLHAPUR MAHARASHTRA 416119

16583

VANDNA SOOD

SUBHASH CHAND SOOD

W/O RAJEEV SOOD C/O BEAS WOOL

STORE SARWARI BAZAR KULLU 1715101

16584

PRITPAL SINGH

MANJIT SINGH

HNO 1144 COLD 9510 ST NO 1

SARWARPURA SULTANWIND ROAD ASR

16585

INDRASEN KR SINHA

RAMKRISHNA PRASAD

C/O GAUTUM PANDAY RZ/2A

SHANKAR PARK WEST SAGARPUR

16586

ALPANA SHARMA

BISHAMBER SHARMA

B-5/4 SECTOR 5

ROHINI DELHI 110085

16587

IMUDDHEN KHAN

GHASI KHAN

IN FRONT OF SBI BANK WARD NO 19

REENGUS DIST SIKAR RAJ 332404

16588

HEMA CHOPRA

BASANT LAL CHOPRA

X/3039 RAGHUBER PURA NO 2

GALI NO 5 GANDHI NAGAR

16589

VINAY SHARMA

RDHEY SHYAM

WZ-A-244/2 HARI NAGAR

CLOCK TOWER NEW DELHI 110064

16590

BINOD KUMAR LAL

SANKAR LAL

BLOCK NO 54/T/12 UNIT NO 4

S E RLY SOUTH COLONY GRC

16591

GOUTAM KUMAR MANDAL

HIRALAL MANDAL

VILL UPPER KANDRA PO MOTINAGAR

PS SINDRI DIST DHANBAD

16592

KAMAL SINGH

RAJARAM

16/11 BHAGAWAT DAS GHAT

NEAR JAWALA MANDIR KANPUR

16593

SONIA ARORA

CHANDER PRAKASH

C-715 GALI NO 3 GANESH NAGAR II

SHAKARPUR DELHI 110092

16594

AMIT KUMAR

SUNDER LAL

G-20 SRI NIWAS PURI

NEW DELHI 110065

16595

SURJEET SINGH

KAMAN SINGH

F 1/135 DDA FLATS

SUNDER NAGRI EXT NANDNANAGRI

16596

OM PRAKASH SHARMA

B P SHRMA

STREET NO 3 PLOT NO 380/2

PRAGATINAGAR RISHALI BHILAI

16597

MANMOHAN SINGH GANDHI

SURJEET SINGH GANDHI

DB-119A HARI NAGAR

LIG FLATS NEW DELHI 110064

16598

NEERAJ KUMAR

TEJ PAL SINGH

HNO 4088 STREET NO 17

SHANTI MOHALLA GANDHI NAGAR

16599

SURAJ BHUSAL

RAM BAHADUR BHUSA

173 GROUP II JANTA FLATS

HASTSAL UTTAM NAGAR 110059

16600

JAGAT SINGH

MAHIPAL SINGH

RZ-80 GUNJA VIHAR DINDERPUR

NAJAFGARH NEW DELHI 110043

16601

MAMTA SHARMA

RATAN LAL SHARMA

E-32/A GALI NO 6 BRAHMPURI

DELHI 110053

16602

SANDEEP SHARMA

K M SHARMA

RZ-1122D D GALI NO 14/5

SADH NAGAR PALAM COLONY

16603

DEVINA CHAKRAVARTY

RAJESH CHAKRAVARTY

106/10 J K COLONY

JAJMAU KANPUR 208010

16604

JITENDRA KUMAR

BHAGWAN THAKUR

VILL KARORI CHAK PO PS PHULWARI

SHARIF DIST PATNA BIHAR 801505

16605

DINANATH PANDIT

PARSHURAM PANDIT

C/O SUMANT KUMAR

VILL PO JAI DUMARI PS PUNPIN

16606

NIKHILESH VYAS

HARISH CHANDRA VYAS

15 RAMA COLONY JHULELA MANDIR

OPP KHANDWA MP 450001

16607

RAKESH KUMAR

DHARAM PAUL

NEAR CANARA BANK H NO B-I/967

KOTKAPURA DIST FARIDKOT

16608

PARWEZ ALAM

SULTAN ALAM

C/O SULTAN ALAM QURBAN ALI LANE

PAHARI TOLA RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001

16609

SUBHASH KUMAR

MUNNI LAL

A-4B GALI NO 14 SANJAY NAGAR

OPP SARAI PIPAL THALA

16610

PRAKESH DEWAN

V K DEWAN

A-29/4 R P S O COLONY

MANAK NAGAR LUCKNOW 226011

16611

LAXMI SHANKAR

KHANNU RAM

VILL PO PURA RAGHUNATHPUR

NEAR BABATPUR AIR PORT

16612

K KARUPPASAMY

KANDSAMY S

CHINNAPPAREDDIYAPATTI

SENGUNDRAPURAM ERICHANANTHAM VIA

16613

DARSHAN SINGH

S KULWANT SINGH

158 TEJ NAGAR GALI NO 03

SWTANWIND ROAD AMRITSAR

16614

PANKAJ SINGH

DASHRATH PRASAD SINGH

NHAI PIU RAJKOT 301-304 KRISHNA CON

ARCH-I PLOT NO 9 NR KOTECHA

16615

SANJEEV KUMAR MITTAL

OM PRAKASH MITTAL

C-1/160 KRISHAN VIHAR

NEW DELHI 110041

16616

SHRIDHAR DYAMANNA MADAR

DYAMANNA P MADAR

MADAR NISARG LAYOUT PLOT NO 114

NAVODAYA NAGAR BEHIND TIWAK QRT

16617

BALJEET SINGH KAKKAR

S S KAKKAR

II-D RACE COURSE

DEHRADUN 248001

16618

KAPIL JAISWAL

SUBHASH CHAND JAISWAL

S/O SUBHASH CHAND JAISWAL

12/122 SADAR KABARI BAZAR

16619

BIJU TALUKDAR

BHUPEN CHAND TALUKDAR

HPC KAGAJNAGAR COLONY

QTR NO A-16/3 JAGIROAD

16620

ATMA SAROHA

RAVINDER SINGH

H NO-258 V & PO SHAHBAD

DAULATPUR BAWANA ROAD

16621

SURYA KUMAR RANA

CHANDRA MOHAN RANA

POORVA PRAJNA PUBLIC SCHOOL

D-111 VASANT KUNJ

16622

PARMATMA SAH

RAMAUTAR SAH

RZ-10/266/1 M BLOCK

WEST SAGARPUR

16623

AKASHYA KUMAR SWAIN

ISWAR SWAIN

AT MQ NO-47 HILLTOP COLONY

PO RAMPUR COLLIERY

16624

ESHWARA SWAMY K M

K M KOTRAIAH

S/O K M KOTRAIAH

SRI KOTTURESHWARA NILAYA

MEERUT CANTT UP 250001 DIST MORIGAON ASSAM 782413 DELHI 110042 NEW DELHI 110070 DELHI 110046 VIA BRAJARAJNAGAR ORISSA 768216 VIDYANAGARA EXTN HOSADURGA 577527

DHARWAD KARNATAKA 580003

CHOWK UNIV ROAD GUJARAT 360007

VARANASI UP 221006 VIRUDHUNAGAR TK 626103

DELHI 110033

PUNJAB 151204

DIST PATNA BIHAR 804453

NEW DELHI 110045

DELHI 110031

DELHI 110093 DURG CG 490006

KOLKATA WB 700043 JHARKHAND 828120 UTTAR PRADESH 208001

DELHI 110031

PUNJAB 143001 NEW DELHI 110046

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR WRITTEN TEST TO THE POST OF SR. ASSISTANT (ACCOUNTS), NORTHERN REGION DATE OF TEST : 09/03/2008 (SUNDAY) TIME:- 1100 hrs.

FARIDABAD 121102

VENUE: NOTE:

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. II (NEAR APS COLONY), GURGAON ROAD, NEW DELHI - 110 010

THE ADMIT CARDS FOR THE FOLLOWING ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES HAVE ALREADY BEEN DESPATCHED.

IN CASE OF NON--RECEIPT OF ADMIT CARD BY ANY CANDIDATE FROM THE FOLLOWING, HE/SHE MAY REPORT AT

ROLL NO.

NAME

FATHER/HUSHAND NAME

ADDRESS

RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001

CONTROL ROOM

AT THE VENUE OF THE CENTRE ON 09/03/2008 (SUNDAY) AT 1000 HRS. FOR ISSUE OF DUPLICATE ADMIT CARD. HE/SHE HAS TO BRING HIS/HER ORIGINAL PROOF OF IDENTITY

PHOTOGRAPH OTHERWISE THE DUPLICATE ADMIT CARD WILL NOT BE ISSUED TO SUCH CANDIDATE.

& ONE LATEST PASSPORT SIZE

Document info
Document views139
Page views143
Page last viewedSat Dec 10 05:41:29 UTC 2016
Pages14
Paragraphs3494
Words11445

Comments