X hits on this document

PDF document

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR WRITTEN TEST TO THE POST OF SR. ASSISTANT (ACCOUNTS), NORTHERN ... - page 6 / 14

137 views

3 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

6 / 14

16241

ABHIMANYU SINGH

JANG BAHADUR SINGH

C/O DEBASHISH SARKAR

BANK COLONY KOKAR H NO-VS-66

16242

NABIKHAN

GOUSE MOHIDDIN KHAN

D NO 20-3/1-8A

NEW AYODHYA NAGAR

16243

DESAI HITESH ARVINDBHAI

ARVINDBHAI K DESAI

12 MATRUKA SOCIETY

NR VARDHMAN COMPLEX

16244

GOVIND RAM

JAWAHAR LAL

A-32/1 NEW JAGAT PURI EXT

GALI NO 3 SHAHDARA

16245

JAISHREE TANDON

SHYAM SUNDER TANDON

GI-744 SAROJINI NAGAR

NEW DELHI 110023

16246

NEERAJ GANDHI

RAMESH KUMAR GANDHI

B-1/177 VISHNU GARDEN EXTN

NEW DELHI 110018

16247

KARUN BASRA

ARUN KUMAR BASRA

WZ-223/A STREET NO 2

VIRENDER NAGAR

16248

RUCHI CHHETRI

ASHOK KUMAR

D-28 PKT-B INA COLONY

NEAR VIKAS SADAS

16249

VARSHA BHISIKAR

S D KARGAONKAR

C-290 KIDWAI NAGAR EAST

NEW DELHI 110023

16250

MEENAKSHI PAL

JUGAL KISHORE PAL

B-549 STREET NO-5

SUBHASH VIHAR DELHI 110053

16251

KUSUM RAWAT

RAJENDER SINGH RAWAT

D-4 INA COLONY

NEW DELHI 110023

16252

MRIDULA

R S KHATTER

H NO 545-A SECTOR-5

GURGAON HARYANA 122001

16253

HEM RAJ PAL

RAM AVADH PAL

H NO-4087 SECTOR-23 A

EAST ZONE NEAR ITM COLLEGE

16254

AHMAD NADEEM KHAN

S E KHAN

23/160 PRAKASH LOK EXT

INDIRA NAGAR

16255

NEERAJ MEENA

OM PRAKASH MEENA

HOUSE NO-400 KESHAV NAGAR

VAISHALI NAGAR AJMER

16256

RAKESH RAWAT

NANDAN SINGH RAWAT

RZ-55/1 STREET NO-6

MAIN KAILASHPURI PALAM COLONY

16257

GAURAV KUMAR CHOPRA

PREM KUMAR CHOPRA

C/O KAMLESH

AIRPORT AUTHORITY OF INDIA

16258

PANKAJ SHARMA

MADAN MOHAN SHARMA

HOUSE NO 145

JHEEL KURANJA

16259

GANESH MOTIRAM HALMARE

MOTI RAM BONDRU HALMARE

27 SAMRUDHI NAGAR

TAKIYA WARD BEHIND MAIDA MILL

16260

DHARMENDRA JAIN

KAMAL KUMAR JAIN

84/B-1 VIJAY NAGAR

LALGHATI BHOPAL MP

16261

NEERAJ KUMAR JOSHI

ANAND BHLLABH JOSHI

S/O A B JOSHI

V/1549 TA COLONY PANTNAGAR

16262

GOVIND RAM

JAWAHAR LAL

A-32/1 NEW JAGAT PURI EXT

GALI NO-3 SHAHDARA

16263

KUNAL DAS BAKSHI

R S DAS BAKSHI

BAKSHI VILA NABAGHANTY

BABUBARA PO BURNPUR

16264

ANJU KUMARI

BHOLA NATH

D/O BHOLA NATH

SHEOPUR OPP JAHAJI KOTHI

16265

SATYEN

OM PRAKASH

C/O RAVI SHANKAR CONTINER

CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD

16266

RASHMI RANJAN SETHY

KASHINATH SETHY

AT GAJARAJPUR PO DEVIDOL

DIST JAGATSINGHPUR

16267

SANJEEV KUMAR RATHEE

JILE SINGH

H NO-310 VILLAGE

POST OFFICE LADPUR

16268

KRISHNA KUMAR GUPTA

SHUBHASH PRASAD GUPTA

MADAN CHUABEY C-79 CHANDER VIHAR

MANDAWALI NEAR BABA BALAK NATH

16269

M RAGUNATHAN

P MOHAN

H NO 1940 PANA MAMURPUR

OPP TO PADA MOHANDAS MANDIR

16270

HAJARI LAL

BADRI PARSAD

BUDH NAGAR INDER PURI

NEW DELHI 110012

16271

SAKET KUMAR SINGH

JAY PRAKSH SINGH

C/O SUNIL SHARMA

S-410 SCHOOL BLOCK SHAKARPUR

16272

PUSHKAR SINGH RAWAT

TIRLOK SINGH RAWAT

A-5/171-C JANTA FLAT

PASCHIM VIHAR

16273

SURINDER GANDHI

RAMESH KUMAR GANDHI

B-1/177 VISHNU GARDEN EXTN

NEW DELHI 110018

16274

SRIKANTA KUMAR NAIK

SAMANTA NAIK

COLLEGE OF FORESTRY

ALLAHABAD AGRICULTRUL INSTITUTE

16275

MAHENDRA YOMY

RAMAVTAR GHOME

HOUSE NO 365/5 NEHRU NAGAR

INDORE MP 452011

16276

KANCHAN KUMAR BHADRA

DILIP STATION RAILWAY COLONY

QTR NO 125/E POST DIST DHANBAD

JHARKHAND 826001

16277

UJJWAL KUMAR

KEDAR SHARMA

FLAT NO B-1/161

ARAVALI APARTMENT

16278

BALGOVIND J KOLI

JOGILAL KOLI

A/402 AALEKH APPARTMENT

NR JADAVNAGAR TALAV

16279

KULDEEP SINGH

ASHOK KUMAR SINGH

D-401 DMRC FLAT

METRO VIHAR SHASTRI PARK

16280

RAKESH KUMAR CHOUDHARY

KUNJILAL B CHOUDHARY

NEW RLY COLONY R B IIND QRT NO 48

D S H WESTERN RLY LINE 1ST GOODS

16281

RAVI KANT SAHU

JAI PRAKASH SAHU

113/TYPE-3 SECTOR-5/B TOWN SHIP

BHEL HARDWAR UA 249403

16282

PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA

LAKHAN PRASAD

QRT NO 833 STREET-A ROAD

SECTOR-9A BOKARO STEEL CITY

16283

DHARMENDER SINGH RAWAT

SURMAN SINGH RAWAT

VIKAS NAGAR GARIGHA WARD-3

NEAR DHOBI GHAT KOTDHIARA

16284

RITA SHARMA

VED PRAKASH SHARMA

AH-48 SHALIMAR BAGH

DELHI 110088

16285

ANAND KUMAR TIWARI

RAGHU RAJ TIWARI

HNO 568/25 K/2 KAILASHPURI

ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW UP 226005

16286

JYOTI M BAWANE

MURLIDHAR R BAWANE

C/O ANIL KUMAR WALIA

RZ-96 MOHAN BLOCK GAI NO 7 WEST

16287

DEEPAK KUMAR NAUNYAL

L P NAUTIYAL

SECTOR 4/1369

R K PURAM NEW DELHI 110022

16288

SUDIP CHAKI

SANT KR CHAKI

5/2 SINCHANNAGAR HOUSING

TAKI ROAD BARAST NORTH

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR WRITTEN TEST TO THE POST OF SR. ASSISTANT (ACCOUNTS), NORTHERN REGION DATE OF TEST : 09/03/2008 (SUNDAY) TIME:- 1100 hrs.

HUDA GURGAON 122017 LUKCNOW UP 226016 RAJASTHAN 305006 NEW DELHI 110045 LUCKNOW 226009 DELHI 110051 BHANDARA 441904

U S NAGAR UTTARAKHAND 263145 DELHI 110093 WEST BENGAL 713325 MAHENDRU PATNA 800006 SARITA VIHAR MATHURA ROAD ND 110076 STATE ORISSA 754109 DELHI 110081 MANDIR NEW DELHI 110092 NARELA DELHI 110040

DELHI 110092 NEW DELHI 110063

DEEMED UNIVERSITY UP 211007

SECTOR-34 NOIDA 201307 MEMNAGAR AHMEDABAD 380052 DELHI 110053 ROAD KE PASS DIST HOUS JALGAWN

DIST BOKARO JHARKHAND 827009 UTTARAKHAND 246149

SAGARPUR NEW DELHI 110046

24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700124

JANAK PURI NEW DELHI 110058 NEW DELHI 110023

VENUE: NOTE:

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. II (NEAR APS COLONY), GURGAON ROAD, NEW DELHI - 110 010

THE ADMIT CARDS FOR THE FOLLOWING ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES HAVE ALREADY BEEN DESPATCHED.

IN CASE OF NON--RECEIPT OF ADMIT CARD BY ANY CANDIDATE FROM THE FOLLOWING, HE/SHE MAY REPORT AT

ROLL NO.

NAME

FATHER/HUSHAND NAME

ADDRESS

RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 VIJAYAWADA KRISHNA DIST AP 520003 SUBHANPURA BARODA GUJARAT 390023 DELHI 110093

CONTROL ROOM

AT THE VENUE OF THE CENTRE ON 09/03/2008 (SUNDAY) AT 1000 HRS. FOR ISSUE OF DUPLICATE ADMIT CARD. HE/SHE HAS TO BRING HIS/HER ORIGINAL PROOF OF IDENTITY

PHOTOGRAPH OTHERWISE THE DUPLICATE ADMIT CARD WILL NOT BE ISSUED TO SUCH CANDIDATE.

& ONE LATEST PASSPORT SIZE

Document info
Document views137
Page views141
Page last viewedFri Dec 09 18:43:38 UTC 2016
Pages14
Paragraphs3494
Words11445

Comments