X hits on this document

PDF document

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR WRITTEN TEST TO THE POST OF SR. ASSISTANT (ACCOUNTS), NORTHERN ... - page 9 / 14

160 views

3 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

9 / 14

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR WRITTEN TEST TO THE POST OF SR. ASSISTANT (ACCOUNTS), NORTHERN REGION DATE OF TEST : 09/03/2008 (SUNDAY) TIME:- 1100 hrs.

16403

SARAVANAN R

RAJI A

NO 30/41 KALI AMMAN

KOIL 1ST STREET PORUR 600116

16404

PREETI SHARMA

SUSHIL KUMAR

1449/14 ST NO-8

DURGA PURI SHAHDARA

16405

MHASKE CHANDRA SHEKHAR MOHAN

MOHAN BHAGWAT MHASKE

SURVEY NO 24 PAWALE CHAWL

BOPODI PUNE 411003

16406

VIRENDER SINGH

MAKAN SINGH

E-47 STREET NO-2

EAST VINOD NAGAR

16407

RAJESH KUMAR ASWANI

KHUB CHAND ASWANI

A-184 SHIV SHAKTI NAGAR

MODEL TOWN JAIPUR 302017

16408

DIVYA ARORA

VIRENDER ARORA

163/11 RAILWAY COLONY

KISHAN GANJ DELHI 110007

16409

UPENDRA TIWARI

R K TIWARI

107/11 J K COLONY JAJMAU

KANPUR 208010

16410

DIPESH KUMAR T CHAUDHARI

THAKORBHAI J CHAUDHARI

AT PO MOTICHER DADRI FALIA

TA MANDVI DIST SURAT

16411

ANJELA KIRAN EKKA

AJOY EKKA

D/O AJOY EKKA NAGRAKATA MARKET

NEAR MONDAL GARAGE PO NAGRAKATA

16412

SADANAND NARAYAN LICHADE

NARAYAN DOMAGI LICHADE

PLOT NO-22 PRAMNAGAR

SHILIRAM SOCIETY

16413

DINKAR VINAYAK

W S VINAYAK

C/O SUDHAKAR VINAYAK QR NO E2/108

PO BARAUNI REFINERY TOWNSHIP

16414

RABI NARAYAN PADHI

GOPI NATH PADHI

37/2704 SATYA NAGAR

SEMULIGUDA 1402 RAPUT

16415

BEENAKSHI SINGH

JAI PAL SINGH

WZ-60 B RAMGARH COLONY

STREET NO-8 NEAR FUNREPUBIC

16416

PARASE SAILENDRA KUMAR SHIVLAL

PARASE SHIVLAL SITARAM

12 JAGDAMBA NAGAR

VARANGAON TAL BHUSAWAL

16417

SUDESH KUMAR

CHARAN JIT OM PARKASH

H NO-275 GALI NO-5

HARKRISHAN NAGAR KALA GHANNU PUR

16418

RENU TIRTHANI

RATANLAL TIRTHANI

NEW A-16 QTR

NEAR COMMUNITY HALL

16419

SANJEEV CHAUHAN

JUGAL KISHORE

J-800 KALI BARI MARG

NEAR CENTRAL SCHOOL

16420

RUPESH KUMAR BAKSHI

RAVI DUTT BAKSHI

C/O RAVI DUTT BAKSHI

HPT AIR RADIO COLONY

16421

N AJITHA

N HANUMA REDDY

B-13 N A D COLONY

AAI MEENAMBAKKAM

16422

PREETI NIGAM

SHAMBHU NATH

17 ANUDESHAK NAGAR

ABOVE BHATIA AUTOPARTS

16423

K GOVIND RAJU

K CHINNABAHU

C/O A GANPATI RAO LIG-299

HOUSING BOARD COLONY DEVRI KHURD

16424

REKHA RANI

PURAN CHAND

TUBE WELL NO-5 NEW PREM NAGAR

KARNAL HARYANA 132001

16425

VIRENDER KUMAR SHAHU

BAUDHU SHAHU

HOUSE NO-56 ESI COLONY

SECTOR-56 NOIDA

16426

SACHIN KUMAR SAINI

YASHPAL SINGH

319/10 NEW DHEERWALI

JWALAPUR HARDWAR

16427

SOHAN SINGH

GUMAN SINGH

329 TYPE-II-B LANCER ROAD

TIMARPUR DELHI 110054

16428

SHEETAL SHARMA

RAVINDRA SHARMA

WZ-79A POSSANGI PUR

JANAK PURI NEW DELHI 110058

16429

UMESH KUMAR

DHARM NATH RAY

VILLAGE BARARI

POST SANIBASANT PUR

16430

SANDEEP KUMAR

HARILAL CHOUDHARY

C/O ANIL KUMAR SECTION RM-1

MINISTRY OF STEEL UDOYG BHAWAN

16431

SUMANTA KUMAR PANIGRAHI

BASUDEV PANIGRAHI

QRNO-1R44 ROAD-3 UNIT-IX

BHUBANESWAR DIT KHURDA

16432

VARUN GUPTA

J K GUPTA

C-5/141A

LAWRENCE ROAD

DIST SIWAN 841439 NEW DELHI 110107 ORISSA 751022 DELHI 110035

VENUE: NOTE:

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. II (NEAR APS COLONY), GURGAON ROAD, NEW DELHI - 110 010

THE ADMIT CARDS FOR THE FOLLOWING ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES HAVE ALREADY BEEN DESPATCHED.

IN CASE OF NON--RECEIPT OF ADMIT CARD BY ANY CANDIDATE FROM THE FOLLOWING, HE/SHE MAY REPORT AT

ROLL NO.

NAME

16385

PARUL

16386

REKHRAJ SAHU

16387

SANJEEV KUMAR BHARADWAJ

16388

HARSH KUMAR TANDON

16389

ABID

16390

RACHNA SHARMA

16391

SUBHASH CHANDER

16392

KRISHAN LAL KHATRI

16393

AMAN KASHIV

16394

HARISH KUMAR

16395

RAJEEV KUMAR GUPTA

16396

NEELAM RANI

16397

ARCHANA KUMARI

16398

SANTU ROY

16399

ROHIT RANJAN

16400

SUNIL KUMAR PATTNAIK

16401

K KOTTI

16402

ATUL MAHADEORAO BOPADE

CONTROL ROOM

AT THE VENUE OF THE CENTRE ON 09/03/2008 (SUNDAY) AT 1000 HRS. FOR ISSUE OF DUPLICATE ADMIT CARD. HE/SHE HAS TO BRING HIS/HER ORIGINAL PROOF OF IDENTITY

PHOTOGRAPH OTHERWISE THE DUPLICATE ADMIT CARD WILL NOT BE ISSUED TO SUCH CANDIDATE.

& ONE LATEST PASSPORT SIZE

FATHER/HUSHAND NAME RAJEEV SHARMA M R SAHU KRISHAN LAL BHARADWAJ VIJAY KUMAR TANDON MOHD SIDDIKI R D SHARMA MANGAT RAM GANESH LAL KHATRI JAWAHAR LAL KASHIV BALBIR SINGH RAMESH CHANDRA GUPTA KESHAV DEV RAMESHWAR SHARMA DEBI PADA ROY KRISHNA PRASAD HIMANSHU KUMAR PATTNAIK KRISHNA MOORTHY MAHADEORAO HANUMANTA B

RZF-757/6 GALI NO-2 122 NEW CAMPUS KHUDDALAHORA K-198 DAKSHIN PURI J-3/119 DDA FLATS N-94/A ABUL FAZAL ENCLAVE 179 II FLOOR GALI NO 1 H NO 3/217 PO HAILY MANDI WZC-90 MOHAN GARDEN 4/28 RAVI SHANKAR NAGAR Q-41 AIRPORT COLONY 198/6 J K COLONY H NO 51-A NANDWANI NAGAR C/O SURENDER SHARMA VILL BIHARPUR POST NADIHA M/O GOPALGANJ RMS C/O AJAYA KUMAR SAHOO NO 5/10 5TH STREET OBADSHYAM NAGAR YASHODA

DIST GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR UP 201301 UK 249407

VIA ANUMALA GUJARAT 394651 DT JALPAIGURI 735225 NAGPUR 440002 BEGUSARAI BIHAR 851117 ORISSA 764036 MOTI NAGAR NEW DELHI 110015 DIST JALGAON 425305 RD CHHEHRETTA AMRITSAR 143105 BAIRAGARH BHOPAL MP 462030 OOVAN MARG NEW DELHI 110001 KINGSWAY CAMP DELHI 110009 CHENNAI 600027 SUKHALIYA MAIN ROAD INDORE MP452010 NEAR WATER TANK BILALPUR CG 485001

DELHI 110091

DELHI 110093

ADDRESS

RAJNAGAR IIND PALAM CHANDIGARH 160014 DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR SECTOR-5 KALKAJI NEW DELHI 110019 PART-I JAMIA NAGAR DEEPALI ENCALVE PITAM PURA TODAPUR TEH PATAUDI DITT GURGAON DK POST OFFICE UTTAM NAGAR BHOPAL MP 462016 SANGANER JAIPUR JAJMAU KANPUR UP 208010 SONEPAT HARYANA 131001 PLOT NO 220 SEC-5 DIST BURDWAN STATE WB GAURAKSHANI SASARAM QTR NO 23431/5 PO BADMAL R E NAGAR PORUR NR RAMABAI AMBEDKAR SCHOOL

NEW DELHI 110045

NEW DELHI-110062

OKHLA VILLAGE NEW DELHI 110025 DELHI 110034 HARYANA 122504 NEW DELHI 110059

RAJASTHAN 302011

VAISHALI GAZIABAD 201010 DURGAPUR 713201 DIST ROHTAS BIHAR 821115 DIST BOLANGIR ORISSA 767770 CHENNAI 600116 DIST AMRAVATI MAHARASHTRA 444606

Document info
Document views160
Page views164
Page last viewedMon Jan 23 17:30:15 UTC 2017
Pages14
Paragraphs3494
Words11445

Comments