X hits on this document

67 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

2 / 12

Academic Achievers ~ 4th

Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Circle High School 2nd Semester Gold Honor Roll Freshmen: Samuel Blaha, Alexandra Burden, Lindsey Conway, Jameson Fay, Will Gregg, Benjamin Harstine, Geoffrey Huff, Ryan Luebbert, Thomas Plummer, Brandon Wagner Sophomores: Kristy Burton, Bethany George, Rachel Gfeller, Rachel Griffis, Miranda Hinnenkamp, Claire Jensen, Lauren Johnson, Tara Mollhagen, Abbey Nicholas, Donald Severson, Kyle Walls Juniors: Katy Andrews, Elizabeth Boerma, Natalie Caldarera, Tasha Dugan, Ciara Hasting, Kira Lauxman, Dalian Massey, Jonathan Mayfield, Joshua Mayfield, Daniel Persons, Jeffrey Schiesser, Sabrina Scroggin, Megan Shepherd, Dean Simkins, Brooke Smith, Julie Taylor, Sari Warren Seniors: Brenae Ard, Katy Banwart, Allison Cloud, Michelle Dunson, Nathan Harstine, Lee Jensen, Rebekah Mills, Alvise Panfilo, Bailey Patton, Cassie Stull 2nd Semester Blue Honor Roll Freshmen: Feras Abuhweij, Brooke Adlesperger, Brian Ard, Elisabeth Bobbitt, Tessa Brown, Aimee Bushey, Caleb Carson, Ashley Clark, Christy Couey, Coulter Cranston, Dannah Fox, Shelby Gegen, Perry Gowdy, Kathrine Harder, Johnna Hasting, Jared Holliday, Elizabeth Hoover, Mitchell Horner, Ashley Junkins, Cody Kasper, Julyn Klaus, George McAvoy, Jessica Oxford, Austin Pyle, Levi Razey, Taci Richard, Brittney Roberts, Bryce Robertson, Samantha Robins, Kristine Rowe, Eric Shepherd, Brenton Stewart, Daniel Stull, Colter Thoma, Ciara Thyfault, Ryan Tracy, Jessica Vargas, Kyle Walker, Randy Walter, Jennifer Whiteside, Stephanie Willoughby, Ryan Wilson Sophomores: Cody Berntsen, Abbey Bradley, Travis Cassity, Ryan Coffman, Forrest Cohrs, Amanda Crisler, Matthew

Cunningham, Michael Cunningham, Gregory Davenport, Adrianna DeLaRosa, Denelle Donovan, Kara Duryea, Lucia Fierro, Grant Gemar, Bethany Haney, Haley Hatfield, Christopher Herrmann, Hannah Holem, Robert Kessler, Hevin Killman, Brittany Kitchen, Samuel Kueny, Kayla Maier, Chelsea Milner, Terrysa Moore, Danielle Nitcher, Riley O’Connell, Timothy Patterson, Samuel Patton, Daniel Rausch, Glenn Riggs, Elizabeth Robins, Rachel Salyer, Luke Sandfort, James Sellers, Seth Siemens, Alyssa Uhlman, Taylor Weber, Kimberly Wendler, Kyle Williams, Sarah Wittlake Juniors: Corbin Adams, Courtney Banks, Michele Bergeson, Rachel Bilson, Ashley Blacketer, Crystal Blue, Kyle Brady, Erin Carlson, Alex Clemens, Angela Cook, Andrew Corbin, Amanda Covey, James Criss, Ethan Denton, Andrew Gaylor, Brianne Gottschalk, Sydney Hatfield, Andrew Heinrich, Bryce Hendrix, Devin Highbarger, Bryant Horner, Kolt Kinder, Kevin Kinkaid, Molly Kirby, Gladys Lang, Meryl Loop, Caleb McCormick, Ryan McGinnis, Kaylee Moore, Rachel Morrison, Olivia Newfarmer, Michael Pello, Cristin Petty, Chanelle Pratt, Alecia Pyle, Kamren Reilly, Hollie Reinhart, Brianna Rogers, Ryan Salyer, Jessica Schaal, Kurstie Shaffer, Elizabeth Taylor, Jessica Terronez, Tarry True, Brittany Trumpower, Griselda Vargas, Sara Voisin, Melissa Walthers, Jacob Weston, Bridget Whittredge, Megan Wood, Katie Woods Seniors: Beverly Borne, David Bus, Carolyn Conway, Sarah Criss, Elisa Donati, Nelson Franklin, Sam French, Lok Sum Lydia Fung, Caleb Griffis, Sarah Hamme, Jake Heitzenrater, Andrew Hoyt, Lucia Iezzi, Tagen Jacks, William Johnson, Brianna Kerwood, Emily Kirby, Amanda Longacre, Natasha Lowery, Hayley Mar, Josh May, Jessica Mollhagen, Andrew Pello, Steven Plummer, Mariana

Prochazkova, KayLynn Pyles, Garrett Robinson, Sven Schneider, Tyson Scroggin, Drew Shaults, Stanley Strecker, Patrick Stuchlik, Danielle Stumpfhauser, Austin Towne, Marian Wilde, Lydia Wilson

Circle Middle School 4th 9 Wks: ALL A’S 7th Grade: Ashley Crisler, Emily Denton, Lucas Dugan, Ashley Emrick, Jessica Fay, Bryce Fortune, Ashley Frankenbery, Austin Gutierrez, Hattye Haney, Renata Herrmann, Amber Junkins, Courtney Kifer, Page Lindstrom, Laiken Linot, Ciera Lintz, Elizabeth Oshakuade, Jessica Parson, Adam Pyle, Adam Ronnebaum, Cassidy Treweeke, Hollie Urban, Amy Varner, Kalyn Wagner, Gage Walker, Megan Walthers, Molly Wartick, Lukas Weber, Jasmine Wickham, Jessica Wright, Josie Wright, Jordan Ysidro 4th 9 Wks: ALL B’S 8th Grade: Hana Alsoudi, Kylie Blaylock, Eric Carlson, Lizzie Clemens, Mike Crane, Caitlin Davis, Kyrstie Ehm, Hanna Flaming, Janay Gibbs, Bridget Glock, Anna Hetherington, Kelsey Highbarger, Taylor Horyna, Liz Jaax, Brian Kessler, Tiffany Killman, Kaycee Koranda, Adrienne Kueny, Jason Lauxman, Paige Lytle, Kortni McCormick, Riley McKee, Vincent McNeeley, Britnee Pond, Briana Reece, K.C. Roberts, Chris Robins, Kimberlyn Stephens, Brooke Whitson, Jamie Winningham 4th 9 Wks: ALL A’S & B’s 7th Grade: Samantha Adams, Kaylee Ball, Branson Banfill, Dalton Belcher, Nick Bovee’, Logan Breault, Kylie Brown, LaRon Brown, Trey Brown, Rachael Bruce, Kaitlyn Clark, Alexis Clark- Ellison, Cayenne Corbin, Dorian Cox, Crystal Crawford, Ryan Davis, Ramiro DeLaRosa, Noah Duethman, Yancey Edson, Mason Effertz, Keara Garrison,

Annual Report 2006-2007

Page 2

Document info
Document views67
Page views67
Page last viewedFri Jan 20 02:32:26 UTC 2017
Pages12
Paragraphs300
Words7525

Comments