X hits on this document

57 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

3 / 12

Academic Achievers ~ 4th

Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Torey Garrison, Garret Hamlin, Taylor Hess, Trent Jacks, Samantha Kimmer, Jay Lancaster, Abby Lindstrom, Gabe Little, Yazan Lpizra, Niklas Lytton, Emily Matta, Derek McGovern, Dillon Minihan, John Nicholas, Alexis O’Neill, Austin Olson, Jonathan Patterson, Matthew Pello, Morgan Robertson, Kayleen Sabala, Ashley Schaal, Karley Sechler, William Sellers, Wesley Smith, Dustin Stareck, Madison Strate, Cheyanne Taylor, Tyler Taylor, Joshua Tillotson, Evan Unruh, Ciara Wellbrock, Megan Willis, Michael Wilson, Riley Wilson, Andrew Winningham, Jacey Zerr 4th 9 Wks: ALL A’s & B’s 8th Grade: Shelby Andrews, Haley Barrett, Tyler Blevins, Cody Bybee, Brooke Carvell, Kimberly Covey, Sara Dennison, Clay Dryden, Ethan Elrod, Margarita Flores, Alex Gardinier, Jacob Garrison, Gera Giles, Leah Griffis, Jimi Hill, Charity Hon, Tabatha Huddleston, Sidney Jones, Macie Kenney, Kanyon Kinder, Zach Lohmeyer, Lily Longacre, Cody Moore, Payden Norris, Dallas Ott, Alexis Patis-Dugger, Jenna Persons, Drew Peterson, Buddy Pope, Austin Powers, Marguerite Reeves, Jaden Rice, Talbott Severson, Sean Sollars, Samantha Stephens, Jacob Wagner, Nicholas Warren, Brooke Watkins, Chase Wolverton

Benton Elementary 4th 9 Wks: ALL A’S 4th Grade: Kathleen Frankenbery, Cameron Gutierrez, Cade Liby, Colby Wallace, Madison Wallace, Katelynn Wilson 5th Grade: Amanda Connell, Melissa Connell, Madison Macari, Lisa Maggi, Jessa Ragan 6th Grade: Leslie Geist, Emily Hoover, Aubrey Jones, Katherine Kessler, Dylon Mathews, Megan Reece, Dylan Severson, Angela Thompson, Michaela Wallace 4th 9 Wks: ALL A’S & B’S 4th Grade: Aaron Baughman,

Hank Boulanger, Maxwell Burden, Taryn Dunnavent, Baylea Engelken, Rachel Hablutzel, Molly Jaax, Alison Kirkham, Nicholas Luebbert, Logan Scott, Katelyn Soles 5th Grade: Gabrielle Ejibe, Sidney Gile, Alyssa Greenwood, Melissa Haney, Paige Hess, Drake Lister, Patrick Oshakuade, Ian Page, Rachel Rowland, Erin Schiesser, Alec Shaddox, Jacob Smith, Ridge Walker, Bailey Wallace, Justin Weaver, Briauna Weier 6th Grade: Jordan Baughman, Seth Blaha, Thane Bruce, Jerami Daniel, Michael Fitzgerald, Sarah Gile, Alissa Gomez, Bryce Gorrell, Katherine Greenwell, Benjamin Griffis, Sahar Hossinei, Cassie Lohmeyer, Alan Longshaw, Abigail Owens, Nicole Powers, Evan Schwemmer, Trevor Schwemmer, Madison Stephens

Oil Hill Elementary 4th 9 Wks: ALL A’S 4th Grade: Jaci Corbin, Megan Dimmick-Fish, Meagan Honey, Garrett Hutson, Kylie Ketley, Daniel Moore, Aubrey Olson, Darbi Park, Shelby Valentine 5th Grade: Chelsea Gates, Kolton Schenker, Bret Waddell 6th Grade: Taylor Adlesperger, Elissa Failes, Jacy Gibbs, Jordan Moore, Daphne Park, Katelyn Wickwire 4th 9 Wks: ALL A’S & B’s 4th Grade: Isaac Boyer, Garrett Cannon, Logan Elrod, Austin Horner, Braden Kirkpartick, Tanner Lofton, Sierra Moore, Jazmin Smith, John Smith, Samantha Wilson 5th Grade: Logan Adlesperger, Katie Ashenfelter, Jeff Crain, Haylee Haring, Lucas Hill, Christian Horner, Shelbe Pond, Logan Provorse, McKayla Sanderson, Chanse Stephens 6th Grade: Tierra Caldwell (Renner), Samantha Cranston, Dominic Lara, Emmitt Lechner, Skylore Phillips, Marcus Schelske

Towanda Elementary 4th 9 Wks: ALL A’S 4th Grade: Tanner Blubaugh, Joshua Bovee’, Kendall Cerney, Cole Daharsh, Kyler Ehm, Ashley Haas, Katelyn Hageman, Amanda Hinnen, Anita Hinnen, Emma Iseman, Bailey Jeffries, Zoe King, Leah Metzger, Tristen Pratt, Monica Ronnebaum, Justin Wright 5th Grade: Colton Berk, Kelsie Harder, Talia Highbarger, Haley Hodge, Alexis Mullins, Rachel Peterson, Paul Richard, Logan Sommers, Jessica Stephens, Jordan Tillotson 6th Grade: Haylie Boothe, Christine Conway, Drew Daharsh, Derek Dahl, Ashley Horyna, Scott LaMunyon, Chris White 4th 9 Wks: ALL A’S & B’s 4th Grade: Lucas Aitchison, Alex Brunell, Samantha Catlett, Brianna Chrastina, Cory Conway, Alexis Cookson, Caden Corbin, Mitchell Crouch, Courtney Deegan, Heather Field, Jacob Freed, Jared Griffin, Laurie Griggs, Khloe Johnson, Cameron Kifer, Jamie Larson, Mariah Leth-Tabor, Sarah Rowley, Lindsey Smith, Braxton Thomas, Hevin Thomas, Skylar Ward, Savannah Wilscam, McKenzie Young 5th Grade: Jesse Andrews, Kimberly Bauer, Zachary Bishop, Tracy Borg, Harley Bowers, Colton Carvell, Nathan Chaplin, Molly Denton, Zeb Edson, Jazmine Strachn, Joshua Larson, Aundrea Long, Rachel Otto, Lee Porter, Tia Ritchey, Bronson Rogers, Sarah Schechter, Codi Schmitt, Nate Sommers, Branden Thyfault, Kristen Todd, Tony Treweeke, Ean Trumpower, Devon Wedl 6th Grade: Andrew Arnold, Katelyn Blaylock, Bailey Counterman, Clinton Davis, Bailey Egger, Mandy Fowler, Drake Fox, Lauren Gray, Chelsea Hamlin, Angel Hodge, Erick Killman, Austin King, Taylor Morgan, Tyler Norris, Hannah Papps, Lucas Tullis, Brandon Whitney, Sydnie Williams, Trevor Williamson

Annual Report 2006-2007

Page 3

Document info
Document views57
Page views57
Page last viewedSat Dec 10 06:20:01 UTC 2016
Pages12
Paragraphs300
Words7525

Comments