X hits on this document

2 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

1 / 1

BP350Q

AIR RIVET NUT TOOL Quick Change Head

SPECIFICATIONS

Max. Rivet Nut Setting Capacity Free Speed ……….. Weigth …….. Avg. Air Consumption……….. Air Inlet ……….. Mini- Hose Size……….. Sound Pressure……… Vibration……

  • . 5/16 -18"(3/8-16") 300 RPM

    • 2.8

      LBS 5 CFM 1/4"NPTF 3/8" 86 DBA <2.5 M/S

THE FUSION OF PRODUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY

www.bluepneumatic.com

38

601024

Hexagon Bit 10-24

1

601032

Hexagon Bit 10-32

1

601420

Hexagon Bit 1/4"-20

1

651618

Hexagon Bit 5/16"-18

1

603816

Hexagon Bit 3/8"-16

1

39

W10024

Bolt 10-24

1

W10032

Bolt 10-32

1

W14020

Bolt 1/4-20

1

W51618

Bolt 5/16-18

1

W03816

Bolt 3/8"-16

1

40

60095

Bushing 10-24, 10-32

1

6009614

Bushing 1/4"-20

1

41

60063

Washer 10-24, 10-32, 1/4"-20

1

35063

Washer 5/16"-18

1

42

35012A

Internal Gear

1

43

35065

Needle Bearing 10-24,10-32,1/4"-20,5/16"-18

1

B51100

Ball Bearing 3/8"-16

1

44

60032

Washer

1

45

60076

Spring

1

46

60072

Q-Change Clamp

1

47

60075

Ring

1

48

600N10

Nut Anvil 10-24, 10-32

1

600N14

Nut Auvil 1/4"-20

1

600N516

Nut Anvil 5/16"-18

1

600N38

Nut Anvil 3/8"-16

1

49

35049

Muffler

1

50

35062

Diffuser Exhaust

1

51

35061

Air Inlet Bushing

1

52

35029

Pin

1

53

60053

Steel Ball

1

1

35001

Motor Housing

2

P2514

Spring Pin

3

25004

Ball Bearing

4

25003

Rear Plate

5

35009

Cylinder

6

25007H

Rotor Blade

7

35002A

Rotor

8

25008

Front Plate

9

25023

Ball Bearing

10

35018B

Planet Gear

11

10445

O-Ring

12

23211

Motor Gasket

14

35011A

Planet Cage (7T) + Pin

15

25018

Roll Pin

16

35016

O-Ring

17

35007

Valve Stem

18

35006

Sleeve

19

35039

O-Ring

20

35003

O-Ring

21

35005

Throttle Bushing

22

35004

Screw

23

35002

Trigger

24

35016A

Bushing

25

35015A

Housing

26

35060

Ball Bearing

27

35059

Planet Pin

28

35018B

Planet Gear (18T)

31

35010W

Planet Cage

33

35069

Ball Bearing

34

60074

Q-Change Housing

37

35076

Spring

NO. Req'd 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1

1 1

Description

11/15/2005

NO. Req'd

Index

Part

NO.

NO.

Index

Part

NO.

NO.

Description

Document info
Document views2
Page views2
Page last viewedFri Oct 21 20:34:46 UTC 2016
Pages1
Paragraphs223
Words363

Comments