X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 12 / 34

111 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

12 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:17 PM 4/2/2011 Page 12

2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl

Results

FR

SHORTER

14:03.36

SO

W. KENTUCKY

14:04.52

JR

EMBRY-RIDDLE

14:08.98

FR

PENN STATE

14:26.76

UNA

14:30.97

FR

GEORGIA

14:32.76

SO

PENN STATE

14:34.37

JR

SHORTER

14:43.42

SO

GEORGIA

14:45.55

NA

UNATTACHED

14:45.90

JR

FL. A&M

14:46.38

FR

KENTUCKY

14:47.17

SO

PENN STATE

14:49.78

JR

WINTHROP

14:53.25

JR

FL SOUTHERN

14:57.26

SR

CHARLESTON S

14:59.51

JR

UNC-WILMINGT

14:59.55

SR

MIAMI

14:59.93

FR

GEORGIA

15:00.34

FR

CHARLESTON S

15:02.66

FR

FL INT'L

15:09.23

FR

CLEMSON

15:09.76

JR

NORFOLK STAT

15:14.33

SR

NOVA SOUTHEA

15:14.79

JR

UNC-WILMINGT

15:17.49

JR

FL TC

15:27.60

SR

UNA

15:31.71

JR

FL SOUTHERN

15:32.97

SR

UNC-WILMINGT

15:34.52

FR

FL. ATLANTIC

15:35.83

SO

NOVA SOUTHEA

15:38.02

SO

SAINT LEO UN

15:51.66

JR

SOUTH CAROLI

17:23.19

FR

MS VALLEY

DNF

Finals

Men 5000 Meter Run University Relays: 13:50.80 R 1976 Track: 13:41.4h T 1970

Marty Liquori Jack Bacheler

Yr School

  • ---

    Kibet, Daniel

Name

Finals

1

Chelimo, Paul

2

Kipchirchir, Shadrack

3

Kirwa, Evans

4

Scarpello, Nick

5

Richardson, Brett

6

Lord, Brandon

7

Cipro, Chris

8

Ogwaro, Oscar

9

Detweiler, Brian

10

Quadrozzi, Kevin

11

Winters, Shuaib

12

Eden, Stacey

13

Corkedale, Tyler

14

Freudenthal, Adam

15

Patchett-Gillis, Jason

16

King, Andrew

17

Shaver, Cameron

18

Michel, Charles

19

Baker, Luke

20

Bailey, Michael

21

Estrada, Joshua

22

Ramirez, Aaron

23

Rono, Vincent

24

Rey, Agustin

25

Carmichael, Kelly

26

Sanchez, Joshua

27

Hough, Christopher

28

Larson, Eric

29

Monroe, Ross

30

Toledo, Ryan

31

Meagher, Kevin

32

Norris, Jon

33

Kurgatt, Charles

13.55 0.2

13.58

0.2

13.63

0.2

13.70

0.2

13.81

0.2

13.82

0.2

13.98

0.2

14.09

2.4

14.12

-2.0

14.21

-2.0

Name

Finals

1

Brown, Joel

2

Thomas, Dwight

3

Payne, David

4

Townsend, Fred

5

Forbes, Ronald

6

Porter, Jeff

7

Yarborough, John

8

Smith, Ackeem

9

Hill, Devon

10

Cooper, Kandrick

ADIDAS ADIDAS C. FL STARS BASIC TC UNA NIKE C. FL STARS SR MARYLAND-EAS JR MIAMI SR RIADHA

Finals

Relays:

13.10 R 2008

David Oliver

Track:

13.10 T 2008

David Oliver

Men 110 Meter Hurdles University

Yr

School

FR FLORIDA

SO

NORFOLK STAT

SR

CLEMSON

SO

CLEMSON

JR

NORFOLK STAT

SR

FLORIDA

JR

FL. STATE

FR

N. CAROLINA

JR

GEORGETOWN

SO

CLEMSON

SR

WINTHROP

SR

MARYLAND-EAS

SR

N. CAROLINA

SO

UNC-WILMINGT

SR

VA. TECH

SR

FL INT'L

JR

FLORIDA

JR

BETHUNE-COOK

SR

CHARLOTTE

SO

FL. STATE

SR

TEAM USA GEO

JR

ST. AUGUSTIN

SO

W. KENTUCKY

SO

WYOMING

JR

W. KENTUCKY

FR

KENTUCKY

FR

SOUTH CAROLI

STAR ATHLETICS

FR

N. CAROLINA

SR

CHARLOTTE

SO

KENTUCKY

JR

WISCONSIN

JR

WISCONSIN

SO

GEORGIA

JR

WISCONSIN

SO

WYOMING

JR

GEORGIA

SR

FL. A&M

11

Lovett, Eddie

12

Nkrumah, Keith

13

Moss, Miller

14

Adams, Spencer

15

Massenburg, Aramis

16

Cooper, Jarius

17

Grant, Tremaine

18

Carter, Devon

19

Okengwu, Biyerem

20

Maxey, Marcus

21

Simms, Keary

22

Dix, Jermol

23

Sossah, Mateo

23

Lindsay, David

25

Amegashie, Ebenezer

26

Vandernotte, Kevin

27

Horn, Gray

28

Clarke, Kemar

29

Eure, Derrick

30

Byrd, Justin

31

scott, naithan

32

Boyd, Jason

33

Daube, Karlis

34

Douglass, Brandon

35

Pope, Marcus

36

Bagley, Brandon

37

Griffith, Kevaughn

38

Saint Preux, Junior

39

Smith, Roy

40

Mack, Korel

41

Bradshaw, Darryl

42

Gross, Adum

43

Hexum, Adam

44

Davies, Ben

45

Ogunbodede, Temi

46

Tasker, Michael

47

Ayers, Michael

48

Washington, Phillip

14.26 -2.0

14.26

2.4

14.26

2.4

14.28

-2.0

14.29

-2.0

14.31

-0.6

14.43

-2.0

14.54

2.4

14.54

2.4

14.56

2.4

14.66

-0.6

14.68

-0.6

14.69

1.3

14.69

1.1

14.70

-2.0

14.71

1.1

14.77

-4.8

14.78

-4.8

14.79

2.4

14.79

1.1

14.80

-0.6

14.81

2.4

14.81

-0.6

14.90

1.1

14.94

-0.6

15.05

1.3

15.08

1.3

15.10

-4.8

15.12

-2.0

15.13

-0.6

15.28

-4.8

15.30

-4.8

15.37

-4.8

15.37

1.3

15.39

-4.8

15.72

1.3

15.83

1.3

15.92

-0.6

Relays:

48.60 R 1999

Angelo Taylor

Track:

48.58 T 2009

Johnny Dutch

Men 400 Meter Hurdles University

Name

Yr School

Finals

JR DELAWARE STA

JR

MISSISSIPPI

JR

MISSISSIPPI

NIKE

SR

UNA

JR

GEORGIA

JR

GEORGETOWN

GW EXPRESS

SO

MARYLAND-EAS

SR

ALBANY

JR

FL. STATE

NIKE

Finals

1

Murray, Leslie

2

Blanks, Carson

3

Moore, Lee

4

Dutch, Johnny

5

Hughes, Nate

6

Adams, Phillip

7

Ulm, Toby

8

Rucker, Reggie

9

Walsh, Andre

10

Beauvais, Alie

11

Grant, Tremaine

12

Greene, Joel

50.62 50.70 50.81 51.09 51.26 51.75 51.78 51.82 51.84 51.87 51.90 51.99

Document info
Document views111
Page views111
Page last viewedThu Jan 19 13:21:56 UTC 2017
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments