X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 17 / 34

81 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

17 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:17 PM 4/2/2011 Page 17 2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl Results

Invite University)

Yr

School

Finals

JR

FL. STATE

57.31m

SR

KENTUCKY

57.26m

JR

CHARLOTTE

54.91m

SR

LOUISVILLE

53.82m

JR

PENN STATE

53.48m

JR

N. CAROLINA

52.03m

FR MORGAN STATE

FOUL

Finals ... (Men Discus Throw

  • ---

    Stewart, Emmanuel

Name

3

Putman, Michael

4

Boevers, Colin

5

Deaton, Jake

6

Greenwald, Josh

7

Kovacs, Joe

8

Parsons, Emory

FR WISCONSIN

56.70m

FR

PENN STATE

54.55m

FR

GEORGIA

52.00m

JR

N.C. CENTRAL

51.79m

SO

E. CAROLINA

51.48m

SR

PENN STATE

50.00m

SO

GEORGIA

49.96m

SR

WISCONSIN

48.51m

SR

LOUISVILLE

48.22m

FR

KENTUCKY

47.87m

SR

CLEMSON

47.86m

SR

SOUTH CAROLI

47.70m

SR

BOSTON U.

47.29m

JR

E. CAROLINA

46.87m

JR

CHARLOTTE

46.77m

JR

WYOMING

46.75m

SO

WYOMING

46.49m

FR

GEORGIA

46.38m

JR

MARYLAND-EAS

46.20m

JR

SOUTH CAROLI

45.81m

JR

WINTHROP

ND

FR

SOUTH CAROLI

ND

SO

WYOMING

ND

SR

HAMPTON

ND

SR

NORFOLK STAT

ND

FR

UNA

ND

SO

SOUTH CAROLI

ND

SR

SOUTH CAROLI

ND

SO SOUTH CAROLI

ND

Men Discus Throw University

  • ---

    Finley, Andrew

  • ---

    Coleman, Brian

  • ---

    Day, Louis

Yr School

Finals

Min Mark: 45.0m

Relays:

66.19m R

Track:

66.19m T

Name

Finals

1

Block, Danny

2

Barr, Will

3

Welch, Justin

4

Whitt, Nealie

5

Morrow, Montrell

6

Eaton, Blake

7

Novotny, Petr

8

Bettenhausen, Brandan

9

Banks, Weston

10

Kent, Isiah

11

White, Stephen

12

Zajac, Mike

13

Withrow, Daniel

14

Aliotta, Dennis

15

Roberts, Jason

16

Riccio, Joe

17

Sparks, Mark

18

McCarty, Burke

19

Brown, Marcus

20

Facey, Noel

---

Zapf, Hank

---

Molette, Xavier

---

Sybrant, Dalton

---

Parker, Ivann

---

Richardson, Kendrick

---

Levin, David

1982

Bradley Cooper (217-2)

1982

Bradley Cooper (217-2)

Men Hammer Throw University

Min Mark: 50.0m Relays:

77.67m R 1986

Track:

77.67m T 1986

Jud Logan (254-10) Jud Logan (254-10)

1 Lomnicky, Marcel

SR VA. TECH

73.37m

2 Porter, Garland

SR UNA

70.60m

3 Welch, Justin

FR GEORGIA

65.47m

Yr School

Finals

NYAC

65.27m

4 Freeman, John

Finals

Name

SO FLORIDA

65.09m

JR

E. CAROLINA

61.18m

SO

VA. TECH

61.15m

SR

SOUTH CAROLI

58.98m

JR

PENN STATE

58.00m

SR

CLEMSON

56.94m

SO

E. CAROLINA

56.83m

SO

FLORIDA

55.55m

JR

WYOMING

55.36m

SR

LOUISVILLE

53.82m

SR

E. CAROLINA

52.91m

FR

PENN STATE

52.86m

SR

PENN STATE

51.67m

FR

CLEMSON

51.46m

JR

CHARLESTON S

51.44m

FR

LOUISVILLE

51.31m

JR

CHARLOTTE

50.85m

SR

WISCONSIN

50.57m

SO

UNC-WILMINGT

50.10m

SR

CITADEL

ND

UNA

FOUL

JR

FL. STATE

FOUL

SO

PENN STATE

FOUL

SO

WYOMING

FOUL

SR WINTHROP

FOUL

5

Postin, Jeremy

6

Aliotta, Dennis

7

Mahmic, Denis

8

Zajac, Mike

9

Kovacs, Joe

10

Padgett, Alex

11

Morrow, Montrell

12

Triassi, David

13

Riccio, Joe

14

Greenwald, Josh

15

Varela, Daniel

16

Barr, Will

17

Eaton, Blake

18

Serafenas, Thor

19

Pociatek, Zach

20

Bombaugh, Sam

21

Roberts, Jason

22

Giese, Brian

23

Barbour, Kyle

---

Norris, William

---

Petersen, Eric

---

Andrews, Trevor

---

Mubarak, Nabil

---

Sparks, Mark

---

Gist, Devin

Men Javelin Throw University

Min Mark: 55.0m Relays:

82.98m R 1978

Track:

83.28m T 1990

Bob Roggy (272-3) Tom Pukstys (273-3)

JR W. KENTUCKY

78.69m

JR

GEORGIA

71.96m

SO

FLORIDA

70.74m

SR

WISCONSIN

65.15m

SO

FLORIDA

63.02m

SO

GEORGIA

62.53m

SO

E. CAROLINA

61.59m

UNA

60.64m

UNA

59.64m

FR

MORGAN STATE

57.72m

JR

CHARLOTTE

56.64m

JR

WISCONSIN

55.90m

FR

CHARLOTTE

55.71m

SO

N. CAROLINA

55.09m

SR

PENN STATE

ND

MARYLAND

ND

SR

UNC-WILMINGT

ND

FR

CHARLOTTE

ND

JR

BOSTON U.

ND

JR

E. CAROLINA

ND

SR

BOSTON U.

ND

FR

BOSTON U.

ND

FR

MISSISSIPPI

ND

SR

N.C. CENTRAL

ND

  • ---

    Murowchick, Mike

  • ---

    Barnhardt, Sam

  • ---

    Haigh, Richard

  • ---

    Hinckley, Nat

  • ---

    Lapane, Ben

  • ---

    Gill, Daran

Yr School

Finals

Name

Finals

1

Guerra, Ignacio

2

Moore, Brian

3

Zunic, Stipe

4

Dehn, Rob

5

Breakiron, Zane

6

Davies, Ben

7

McConaughey, Matthew

8

Stack, Matthew

9

Howard, Bryan

10

Stewart, Emmanuel

11

Kuster, Ethan

12

Steinbach, Derek

13

Freeman, Daniel

14

Stephens, Kenneth

---

Dunn, Harold

---

Hill, Jon

---

Dillashaw, John

---

Hernandez, Osvaldo

Document info
Document views81
Page views81
Page last viewedMon Dec 05 12:44:05 UTC 2016
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments