X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 20 / 34

86 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

20 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:15 PM 4/2/2011 Page 2

2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl

Results

Finals ... (Girls 800 Meter

Name

16

Hutto, Jacoy

17

Younker, Alyssa

18

Brandehoff, Emmy

19

Bogulski, Mikayla

20

Alexander, Rachelle

21

Novak, Natalie

22

Avery, Danielle

23

Watson, Amelia

24

Rose, Tia

25

White, Mallory

26

White, Kelly

27

Hicks, Alison

28

Laguna, Ashley

29

Brown, Morgan

30

Gillespie, Mallory

31

Hamel, Alyssa

32

Kennedy, Natasia

33

Howell, Hannah

34

Veve, Amanda

35

Valdes, Alessandra

36

Cooper, Ricardia

37

Skidmore, Kylee

38

Greeson, Kayla

39

Collins, Shaquerlla

40

Pena, Annais

41

Perez, Rosa

42

Luker, Katie

43

Lewis, P.J.

44

Arnold, Lily

45

Karadema, Becka

46

Way, Paige

47

Valesco, Stephany

48

Bunting, Ashley

49

Shamlou, Paxton

50

Shiver, Nicole

51

Platt, Ashley

52

Garvalosa, Liliana

53

Carey, Brittany

54

Wilson, Allison

55

Thomas, Chelsea

56

Morrison, Sky

57

Phillips, Taylor

58

Munson, Leandra

59

Hicks, Ashley

60

Wilbur, Alicen

61

ahrens, anna

62

Purkey, Rebecca

63

Campos, Alessandra

64

Smith, Ashley

65

Clark, Shakeana

66

Hani, Abby

67

Ruzinsky, Michele

68

Diepholz, Alex

69

Pisciottano, Ashley

10

LAKELAND CHR

2:26.05

11

VENICE

2:26.10

11

JONES

2:26.29

2

CREEKSIDE

2:26.33

12

P. K. YONGE

2:26.35

12

JENSEN BEACH

2:26.57

11

OLYMPIA

2:26.84

12

HALLANDALE

2:27.25

10

ST. STEPHENS

2:27.31

10

AMERICAN HER

2:27.50

12

LOURDES

2:27.70

09

MI NORTHWESTER 2:27.88

12

P. K. YONGE

2:27.95

11

COCOA BEACH

2:28.02

10

OLYMPIA

2:28.06

DR. PHILLIPS HIG 2:28.92

11

CHILES 2:29.12

12

FREEDOM (TAM 2:29.26

10

SARA. RIVERVIEW 2:29.33

09

BOLLES

2:29.53

11

PROVIDENCE

2:29.65

10

FLAGLER PALM

2:29.88

10

SOUTH DADE

2:29.98

09

COCOA BEACH

2:30.29

09

SPRUCE CREEK

2:30.44

12

SATELLITE

2:30.52

10

LAKEWOOD RAN 2:30.75

12

FERGUSON

2:31.14

11

WESTMINSTER

2:31.97

10

LEESBURG

2:32.06

11

OSCEOLA (KIS

2:32.25

10

SATELLITE

2:32.32

11

NE (SP)

2:32.54

11

BAKER (CAPE

2:32.57

12

DOUGLAS

2:32.61

12

BAKER (CAPE

2:32.65

10

VERO BEACH

2:32.68

10

TRINIDAD

2:32.75

09

BISHOP KENNY

2:32.82

11

FREEDOM (TAM

2:33.57

11

WEKIVA

2:33.81

10

LK MARY PREP

2:34.15

11

CREEKSIDE

2:34.48

10

WIREGRASS RA

2:35.01

09

KING'S ACADE

2:35.07

Yr

School

Finals

10

WEKIVA

2:24.80

11

HAGERTY

2:24.83

12

WINTER PARK

2:24.88

12

SPRINGSTEAD

2:25.30

10

AMERICAN HER

2:25.60

10

LAKEWOOD RAN 2:25.63

10

NAPLES

2:25.70

11

NORCROSS

2:25.73

Run High School)

LINCOLN PARK HI 2:25.95

11 COLONIAL

2:35.35

12

BISHOP KENNY

2:35.86

11

GAINESVILLE

2:35.92

12

WOLFSON

2:36.00

09

LOURDES

2:36.14

09

WIREGRASS RA

2:36.20

11

NAPLES

2:37.27

10 MANDARIN

2:37.49

11

JONES

2:37.76

11

VENICE

2:38.28

10

KING'S ACADE

2:38.81

10

CHAPEL HILL

2:38.85

10

SOUTH DADE

2:40.11

11

WESTMINSTER

2:40.35

10 JENSEN BEACH

2:40.79

12

LAKE BRANTLE

2:40.79

12

LAKEWOOD

2:41.35

11

LAKE REGION

2:41.54

09

HB PLANT

2:41.72

12

MANDARIN

2:41.74

09

HB PLANT

2:42.03

09

SPRUCE CREEK

2:42.33

09

COLONIAL

2:42.68

12

ST. THOMAS A

2:43.86

09

SPRINGSTEAD

2:44.19

10 NORTHSIDE CH

2:44.19

09

NORTHSIDE CH

2:45.66

11

LAKE BRANTLE

2:45.69

12

ANCLOTE

2:46.57

11

MT. DORA BIBLE

2:46.82

11

GEORGE JENKI

2:47.62

10

OSCEOLA (KIS

2:47.90

12

MT. DORA

2:51.58

09

MT. DORA BIBLE

2:52.17

10 ESTERO

2:53.60

09 MIRAMAR

2:54.04

70

Castro, Shaylin

71

Phipps, Christina

72

Armstrong, Olivia

73

Humphrey, Marquia

74

Brea, Lourdes

75

Cedre, Elise

76

Delaere, Christina

77

Martins, Olivia

78

Kerrison, Tifani

79

Meza, Thalia

80

Pacheco, Meriah

81

Drosky, Hannah

82

Vilson, Barbra

83

Auld, Laurie

84

Bowman, Morgan

85

hamas, emily

86

Crandon, Shanaya

87

Guevara, Christina

88

Montgomery, Anna

89

Mcqueeny, Kathleen

90

Sullivan, Bailey

91

Thomas, Shelby

92

ang, hillary

93

Hercules, Amanda

94

Harris, Ty'Rhonza

95

Konstantinovic, Alicia

96

Greanleaf, Gabby

97

lehnert, emily

98

Schwab, Cassandra

99

Dotson, Lindsay

100

Beemer, Julia

101

Ramos, Jasmine

102

Norfleet, Maria

103

Lee, Morgan

104

Solis, Katy K

105

Lewis, Demeria

11 CHILES

4:52.05

10 ESTERO

4:52.39

12

POPE JOHN PA

4:55.84

12

DURANT

5:00.22

6

AMERICAN HER

5:03.23

12

MITCHELL

5:03.36

11

NORTHSIDE CH

5:06.09

12

BOLLES

5:06.91

12

WINTER PARK

5:07.07

12

CARD GIBBONS

5:08.64

09

CANTERBURY (

5:09.35

12

VERO BEACH

5:10.18

11 MANDARIN

5:12.40

Girls 1600 Meter Run High School

Finals

Finals

1

Williams, Lily

2

Smith, Kacy

3

Schappert, Stephanie

4

VanDeGrift, Grace

5

Rogers, Daesha

6

Williams, Kelli

7

Greenleaf, Katelyn

8

Chandler, Rebecca

9

Soderstrom, Kira

10

Huskey, Macy

11

Edwards, Emily

12

Ahrens, Emily

13

Ponder, Mary Kate

14

Zarrella, Kristen

15

McDermott, Devin

Relays:

Name

4:48.2h R 1980

Shelly Steely

Yr School

10 LAKEWOOD RAN 5:13.66 11 LAKEWOOD RAN 5:16.36

Document info
Document views86
Page views86
Page last viewedThu Dec 08 15:16:00 UTC 2016
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments