X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 21 / 34

73 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

21 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:15 PM 4/2/2011 Page 3

2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl

Results

Finals ... (Girls 1600 Meter

Run High School)

Yr School

Finals

WEST BROWARDS

5:16.70

10

NORTH BROWAR

5:16.82

FT. MYERS

5:17.40

11

OAK HALL

5:19.61

12

GENEVA SCHOO

5:20.02

11

ST. THOMAS A

5:20.89

12

WIREGRASS RA

5:21.09

12

HOLY TRINITY

5:22.47

10 LEESBURG

5:22.78

11

HAGERTY

5:22.80

11

EPISCOPAL

5:22.92

12

WHARTON

5:23.12

09

LOURDES

5:23.66

8

FL CHRISTIAN

5:23.91

12

COCOA BEACH

5:24.53

10 TRINIDAD

5:25.00

11 NORCROSS

5:25.14

10 ESTERO

5:25.90

10 MANDARIN

5:26.49

10 HAGERTY

5:27.12

09 BISHOP KENNY

5:27.90

10 FERGUSON

5:28.13

10 LECANTO

5:28.54

11 CREEKSIDE

5:28.58

10 BISHOP KENNY

5:28.61

12 BAKER (CAPE

5:29.30

10 POPE JOHN PA

5:29.55

11 LINCOLN PARK

5:30.18

10 NORCROSS

5:30.89

11 SPRUCE CREEK

5:31.03

10 HOLY TRINITY

5:33.36

11

BOLLES

5:33.65

TRINITY HS

5:33.98

11

FERGUSON

5:34.90

11

CREEKSIDE

5:36.60

10

NE (SP)

5:39.23

10

NE (SP)

5:41.90

12

COLONIAL

5:43.17

09

BAKER (CAPE

5:43.70

09

BUCHHOLZ

5:44.01

11

LAKE REGION

5:45.52

WIREGRASS RA

5:45.71

11

HB PLANT

5:46.52

12

CIRCLE CHRIS

5:46.93

10

FREEDOM (TAM

5:47.37

10 ST. STEPHENS

5:48.97

10 LAKE BRANTLE

5:49.24

Name

16

Amaro, Isabella

17

Brennan, Laurel

18

Petrik, Rachel

19

VanGelder, Emily

20

Jones, Mollie

21

Payne, Alexandra

22

Grey, Ariel

23

Corcoran, Kaili

24

Wilson, Allison

25

Ankli, Amy

26

Griggs, Christine

27

Ritter, Abby

28

Figueras, Cristina

29

Camargo, Victoria

30

Bradley, Savannah

31

Fahey, Kelly

32

Watson, Amelia

33

Frank, Maria

34

Duncan, Theresa

35

Seymour, Bryce

36

Kaczorowski, Macey

37

Licea, Rachel

38

Benoist, Chloe

39

Rodriguez, Kaitlin

40

Campos, Isabella

41

Wilbur, Alicen

42

Roussin, Katie

43

Hensley, Kelly

44

Yost, Katherine

45

Volenec, Zoe

46

Dummer, Mackenzie

47

Rice, Rachel

48

Menton, Megan

49

Concepcion, Natalie

50

Gomez, Katie

51

Corokalo, Aleksandra

52

Amanda, Spring

53

Rater, Carolyn

54

Cicoria, Rebecca

55

Leclear, Brielle

56

Nabong, Emily

57

Shah, Nikita

58

Harry, Molly

59

Mcleod, Michelle

60

Mitchell, Alexandra

61

Howell, Hannah

62

merritt, victora

63

Allen, Torrencia

64

Nabb, Aly

65

Ricchiuti, Lauren

66

Scott, Kelly

67

Piperno, Elizabeth

68

Baker, Amanda

69

Perkinson, Emily

10 MI NORTHWESTER5:50.31

12 GEORGE JENKI

10 COLONIAL

5:50.34 5:51.36 5:53.52 5:54.07 5:54.40 5:56.12

12

JENSEN BEACH

12

SOUTH FORK

11

LAKE MARY

8

WESTMINSTER

09 FREEDOM (TAM

5:56.96

12

DOUGLAS

5:57.08

12

GEORGE JENKI

5:58.79

12

LAKE BRANTLE

6:00.80

12

JENSEN BEACH

6:01.95

09

GAINESVILLE

6:03.56

12

HB PLANT

6:04.93

10 LAKE HIGHLAN

6:05.62

11 LAKE HIGHLAN

6:06.53

11 VENICE

6:06.81

10 CHAPEL HILL

6:07.08

11 DUNNELLON

6:09.77

09 SOUTH FORK

6:13.54

09 LAKE MARY

6:15.62

12 NAPLES

6:22.42

10 CHAMBERLAIN

6:35.46

12 SANTA FE CAT

DNF

70

Arfaras, Lauren

71

Pulido, Ariadna

72

Senzamici, Marissa

73

mccoy, katie

74

Dermarkarian, Emily

75

Sagul, Delaney

76

Dominguez, Bianca

77

Crews, Jaclyn

78

Murbach, Jamie

79

Grennel, Megan

80

Lord, Ashton

81

Lakhani, Brittany

82

Fearns, Casey

83

Adams, Jaime

84

Porter, Ashley

85

Tran, Christine

---

McHugh, Katie

Girls 3200 Meter Run High School Relays: 10:27.76 R 1986

Wendy Neely

Name

Yr School

Finals

Finals

1

Fluehr, Kathryn

2

Blake, Bridget

3

Davidson, Shelby

4

Wollrath, Julie

5

Thomas, Grace

6

Haughey, Sinead

7

Ortiz, Olivia

8

Ristow, Teresa

9

Olinger, Brittney

10

Jenkins, Bethany

11

Hooper, Laura Beth

12

Wilson, Mackenzie

13

Dawson, Elizabeth

14

Ponder, Mary Kate

15

Rodriguez, Morgan

16

Filliben, Courtney

17

Seymour, Bryce

18

Campo, Kaitlyn

19

Heitling, Ashley

20

Adona, Jocelin

21

Santiago, Katrina

22

Kissel, Danielle

23

McHugh, Grace

24

McHugh, Katie

25

Schonoff, Aubrey

26

Melilli, Gina

27

Klopf, Hannah

28

Suarez, Giselle

29

Condon, Courtney

30

Eaves, Rebecca

31

Sanchez, Sophie

32

Jagemann, Elyse

33

Kelly, Kaitlyn

34

Solis, Katie

12 COMMUNITY SC 10:36.97 DR. PHILLIPS HIG 10:43.17

12 HOLY TRINITY

11:09.86

09

OAK HALL

11:17.27

09

ESTERO

11:21.48

12

NORCROSS

11:22.36

7

GENEVA SCHOO

11:23.94

09

DANIEL

11:24.71

11

MANDARIN

11:24.74

10 CARD GIBBONS

11:30.64

10 LOURDES

11:30.72

10 HAGERTY

11:35.22

10 OLYMPIA

11:36.92

10 MT. DORA

11:38.28

11

SPRUCE CREEK

11:42.84

09

FERGUSON

11:43.33

11

HB PLANT

11:43.34

12

SANTA FE CAT

11:44.37

12

SANTA FE CAT

11:45.95

12

LAKE HIGHLAN

11:46.27

11

CHAPEL HILL

11:46.85

10 NAPLES

11:46.92

11 ST. THOMAS A

11:48.12

10 NE (SP)

11:53.14

10 LAKEWOOD RAN 11:06.66

11 LAKELAND CHR 11:54.39

10 COCOA BEACH

10:46.59

8 HOLY TRINITY

10:47.64

12 VERO BEACH

10:58.83

12 DANIEL

10:59.37

11 HB PLANT

11:54.50

10 CREEKSIDE

11:55.47

11 SPRUCE CREEK

11:55.81

10 ESTERO

11:56.13

Document info
Document views73
Page views73
Page last viewedSun Dec 04 10:42:26 UTC 2016
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments