X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 22 / 34

91 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

22 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:15 PM 4/2/2011 Page 4

2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl

Results

Finals ... (Girls 3200 Meter Run High School)

Yr School

Finals

10 LAKE MARY

11:56.24

11

LAKE REGION

11:57.32

12

JENSEN BEACH

11:57.47

12

LOURDES

11:57.73

7

WESTMINSTER

11:58.55

12

WINTER PARK

11:59.79

11

FERGUSON

12:01.00

12

BISHOP KENNY

12:04.60

12

BUCHHOLZ

12:09.15

11

BISHOP KENNY

12:11.07

12

FREEDOM (TAM

12:14.48

09

FREEDOM (TAM

12:16.84

09 CHAMBERLAIN

12:27.08

10 CHAPEL HILL

12:27.37

09

P. K. YONGE

12:34.86

09

ST. THOMAS A

12:36.48

09

HAGERTY

12:39.10

09

MANDARIN

12:39.32

8

TRINIDAD

12:39.81

12

BOLLES

12:39.98

11

BOLLES

12:47.06

09

LAKE MARY

12:54.73

12

VERO BEACH

12:57.34

09 NEASE

13:03.55

09 LAKEWOOD RAN 13:03.79

8 NORTHSIDE CH

13:05.30

12 COCOA BEACH

13:06.96

11 ST. ANDREW'S

13:08.29

10 WIREGRASS RA

13:09.24

10 WIREGRASS RA

13:19.68

12 JENSEN BEACH

13:21.53

10 NEASE

13:30.14

11 SPRINGSTEAD

13:50.20

11 COLONIAL

DNF

11 P. K. YONGE

DNF

11 NAPLES

DNF

09 GAINESVILLE

DNF

12 SPRINGSTEAD

DNF

10 COLONIAL

DNF

  • ---

    Rodriguez, Stephanie

  • ---

    Daugherty, Erika

  • ---

    Nevralova, Veronica

  • ---

    Sagul, Delaney

  • ---

    Gosine, Brittany

  • ---

    Pitigrew, Sara

Name

35

Abbot, Samantha

36

Ortiz, Jessica

37

Ricchiuti, Lauren

38

Ventura, Catherine

39

Lyden, Adair

40

Miller, Rachel

41

Gonzalez, Lauren

42

Barr, Lauren

43

Teague, Molly

44

Gardner, Catherine

45

Hawley, Emma

46

Tedesco, Annie

47

Schonder, Emily

48

Kimberly, Hope

49

Westlake, Emily

50

Braynon-Moore, Marina

51

Albers, Haley

52

Schultz, Christina

53

Jaworski, Elsa

54

Kaegi, Alexis

55

Costa, Micayla

56

Cooksey, Amanda

57

Hendricks, Lauren

58

Rodale, Alyssa

59

Last, Michelle

60

Heron, Caillin

61

Kelly, Saylor

62

Ford, Kaley

63

Payne, Emily

64

Davis, Chelsea

65

Dermarkarian, Emily

66

Roselli, Alex

67

Rennie, Devon

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School

Relays:

13.72 R 2004

Shanita Moss

Name

Yr School

Finals

Finals

1

Willis, Monti

2

Dooling, Khadeeja

3

Favors, Ashley

4

austin-reese, kimani

5

Wright, Jatavia

6

Gardner, Kayla

7

Enders, Lindsey

8

Stewart, Carmelia

9

Dooling, Rashida

10

Richburg, Keisha

11 CAMPBELL

14.64 -1.0

10 AMERICAN HER

14.69 0.7

12

RIVERVIEW

09

MI CENTRAL

12

MI CENTRAL

11

WESTMINSTER

12

HOLY TRINITY

12

WEKIVA

12 AMERICAN HER

14.74 14.82 14.90 15.00 15.04 15.07 15.09

  • -

    1.2

  • -

    1.2

  • -

    1.2

  • -

    1.2

0.7 0.7

  • -

    1.2

12 MI NORTHWESTER 15.19 -1.2

11

Hurley, Camille

12

Abnathy, Victoria

13

Gebben, Ansley

14

Gant, Jameshia

15

Sykes, Kiara

16

David, Tiatiana

17

Bakari, Kamilah

18

Springer, Yolanda

19

McCall, Chenique

20

Lovett, Kayla

21

Burke, Kayla

22

Parnell, Kerona

23

King, Jasmine

24

gabor, anastasi

25

Taylor, Alexis

26

Goodwin, Victoria

27

Watson, Nyjah

28

Tafoya, Martina

29

Frechette, Demi

30

Valdes, Cristina

31

Barber, Mikayla

32

Conde, Abigail

33

Anu, Oriel

34

Roberts, Melissa

35

Saxton, Nicole

36

Williams, Destinee

37

mccan, samantha

38

Hinson, Elise

39

Lewis, Ashley

40

Davison, Taylor

41

Matthews, Jessica

42

Holliday, Alex

43

Plant, Willishia

44

Smith, Cassidy

45

Hooper, Charlotte

46

McCune, Jacqueline

47

Orea, Alia

48

Hogan, Sierra

49

Durand, Ashley

50

Younker, Alyssa

51

Johnson, Ashley

52

Amanda, Stoll

53

Payne, Tanagna

54

Funderburk, Ashlee

55

Wetherington, Jenna

56

Cobb, Arden

57

Weinand, Marielle

58

Meschia, Catherine

59

Harris, Jaylin

60

McKellar, Kristen

12

FIRST ACADEM

15.25

-1.0

12

OSCEOLA (KIS

15.26

-1.0

12

WEKIVA

15.43

1.3

12

SOUTH DADE

15.43

0.7

11

NORCROSS

15.44

-1.0

10 MI NORTHWESTER

15.49

-1.0

11 SOUTH DADE

15.58

0.7

11 CIN. WITHROW

15.67

0.7

10 NORTH BROWAR

15.67

1.3

12

BOYD ANDERSO

15.67

-1.0

12

BOYD ANDERSO

15.96

-1.2

12

VERO BEACH

15.98

0.7

12

LAKE MARY

16.00

1.3

11

NORTHSIDE CH

16.12

-1.5

11

CIN. WITHROW

16.35

1.3

11

CRYSTAL RIVE

16.43

-0.3

11

BOLLES

16.58

-2.7

12

HAGERTY

16.63

-2.7

10 WHARTON

16.71

-2.7

11

CHAR HS PUNTA G

16.72

1.3

11

COLONIAL

16.76

-1.5

12

SPRUCE CREEK

16.84

-0.3

12

WHARTON

16.86

-1.5

11

LEESBURG

16.98

-1.5

12

LAKE BRANTLE

17.08

-1.5

11

SARA. RIVERVIEW

17.10

-0.3

12 LAKE MARY

15.20 -1.2

11 GEORGE JENKI

15.23 -1.2

10 OLYMPIA

10 LECANTO 11 BOLLES 11 HAGERTY 11 NORTHSIDE CH 12 BAYSHORE 10 HALLANDALE 10 LAKEWOOD 10 COCOA BEACH 12 BISHOP KENNY 09 NAPLES 12 BISHOP KENNY 10 GAINESVILLE 12 NAPLES

17.18 -1.0

12

WARNER CHRIS

11

SPRUCE CREEK

12

BAKER (CAPE

12

MANDARIN

09

JONES

11

GAINESVILLE

12

CRYSTAL RIVE

11

NORCROSS

17.27

-1.5

17.43

1.7

17.60

-0.3

17.62

-2.7

17.64

-2.7

17.66

1.7

17.69

-2.7

17.88

-1.5

17.95

1.7

17.96

1.7

18.04

-0.3

18.06

1.7

18.07

-0.3

18.17

1.3

18.42

1.3

18.49

-2.7

18.52

1.3

18.54

1.3

19.40

1.3

19.51

1.7

19.78

1.3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School

Relays:

45.38 R 2009

Eleanore Roosevelt, MD

Relay

Finals

A

45.68

Team

Finals 1 BOYD ANDERSON

Document info
Document views91
Page views91
Page last viewedSat Dec 10 05:41:45 UTC 2016
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments