X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 23 / 34

79 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

23 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:15 PM 4/2/2011 Page 5

2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl

Results

2 LAKE WALES

A

45.72

3 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)

A

46.59

4 WEKIVA

A

47.39

5 AMERICAN HERITAGE

A

48.31

6 CIN. WITHROW

A

48.31

7 JONES

A

48.51

8 LAKE MARY

A

48.72

9 LAKE BRANTLEY

A

48.78

10 HALLANDALE

A

49.00

11 MIAMI CENTRAL

A

49.67

12 MANDARIN

A

49.72

13 BUCHHOLZ

A

49.75

14 VERO BEACH

A

49.80

15 LAKEWOOD

A

49.82

16 MIAMI CAROL CITY

A

49.94

17 LAKE HIGHLAND PREP

A

50.10

18 NORCROSS

A

50.13

19 WESTMINSTER ACADEMY

A

50.19

20 SOUTH DADE

A

50.37

21 ZEPHYRHILLS

A

50.55

22 SICKLES

A

50.82

23 DR. PHILLIPS HIG

A

50.91

24 P. K. YONGE

A

50.98

25 TRINITY HS

A

51.00

26 BOLLES

A

51.11

27 CAPE CORAL

A

51.15

28 MIRAMAR

A

51.21

29 SARASOTA

A

51.42

30 NEASE

A

51.72

31 SOUTH LAKE

A

51.75

32 GIBBS

A

51.76

33 KING'S ACADEMY

A

51.79

34 SPRUCE CREEK

A

52.05

35 KEY WEST

A

52.14

36 VENICE

A

52.39

37 FLAGLER PALM COAST

A

52.53

38 WILDWOOD

A

52.59

39 LEESBURG

A

52.63

40 BISHOP KENNY

A

53.20

41 CIRCLE CHRISTIAN

A

53.42

42 EUSTIS

A

53.69

43 NORTHEAST (OP)

A

54.32

44 MOUNT DORA

A

54.54

--- ST. THOMAS AQUINAS

A

DNF

--- MIAMI NORTHWESTERN

A

DNF

--- GAINESVILLE

A

DQ

Finals ... (Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School)

Team

Relay

Finals

Relay

Finals

A A A

1:37.47 1:40.30 1:41.17

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School

Relays:

1:37.45 R 2000

St. Thomas Aquainas, FL

Team

Finals 1 BOYD ANDERSON

2 MIAMI NORTHWESTERN 3 AMERICAN HERITAGE

4

WEKIVA

5

LAKEWOOD

6

CIN. WITHROW

7

JONES

8

ST. THOMAS AQUINAS

9

LAKE BRANTLEY

10

HALLANDALE

11

CAPE CORAL

12

COLONIAL

13

MIAMI CAROL CITY

14

ZEPHYRHILLS

15

SOUTH DADE

16

BUCHHOLZ

17

MANDARIN

18

VERO BEACH

19

LAKE MARY

20

NORCROSS

21

MIAMI CENTRAL

22

OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)

23

GAINESVILLE

24

MIRAMAR

25

TRINIDAD

26

KING'S ACADEMY

27

OCOEE

28

FLAGLER PALM COAST

29

GIBBS

30

LEESBURG

31

BISHOP KENNY

32

SOUTH FORK

33

SPRUCE CREEK

34

FREEDOM (TAMPA)

35

NORTHEAST (OP)

A

1:42.10

A

1:43.47

A

1:43.47

A

1:43.75

A

1:43.76

A

1:44.38

A

1:44.90

A

1:45.66

A

1:45.98

A

1:46.06

A

1:46.79

A

1:47.06

A

1:47.31

A

1:47.68

A

1:48.02

A

1:48.50

A

1:48.64

A

1:48.65

A

1:48.77

A

1:49.23

A

1:49.49

A

1:49.74

A

1:53.18

A

1:53.28

A

1:53.81

A

1:53.98

A

1:54.18

A

1:54.27

A

1:54.32

A

1:55.18

A

1:57.28

A

1:58.81

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School

Relays:

3:41.40 R 2004

Eleanore Roosevelt, MD

Team

Relay

Finals

Finals

1

BOYD ANDERSON

2

MIAMI NORTHWESTERN

3

AMERICAN HERITAGE

4

CIN. WITHROW

5

LAKE MARY

6

ST. THOMAS AQUINAS

7

JONES

8

WEKIVA

9

WINTER PARK

10

LAKEWOOD

11

MIAMI CENTRAL

12

OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)

13

SOUTH DADE

14

GAINESVILLE

15

WHARTON

16

COLONIAL

17

OLYMPIA

18

HALLANDALE

19 LOURDES

A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A A

3:47.77 3:48.72 3:53.12 3:54.24 3:55.10 3:55.84 3:56.65 3:57.52 3:57.97 3:58.83 3:58.88 3:59.20 3:59.27 4:01.53 4:03.41 4:05.33 4:06.62 4:06.75 4:08.42

Document info
Document views79
Page views79
Page last viewedMon Dec 05 11:42:02 UTC 2016
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments