X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 25 / 34

92 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

25 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:15 PM 4/2/2011 Page 7 2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl

Results

Yr School

Finals

10 SPRUCE CREEK

J5-02.00

12 SOUTH LAKE

J5-02.00

10 ST. THOMAS A

J5-02.00

10 DUNNELLON

J5-02.00

12 KEY WEST

J5-02.00

10 SOUTH DADE

5-00.00

11 CAMPBELL

5-00.00

12 LECANTO

J5-00.00

10 NEASE

J5-00.00

11

BISHOP KENNY

NH

12

BUCHHOLZ

NH

FT. WHITE

NH

11

SOUTH DADE

NH

09

JONES

NH

11

CIN. WITHROW

NH

12 HOLY TRINITY

NH

  • ---

    McCall, Chenique

  • ---

    Kerrison, Stefani

  • ---

    Lovett, Kayla

  • ---

    Adams, India

Finals ... (Girls High Jump High School)

Name

5

Lampert, Allison

5

Carney, Kali

7

Villano, Bridgette

8

Woodward, Liz

9

Wagoner, Brittney

10

Vilson, Barbra

10

Willis, Monti

12

Cooke, Paige

12

Harris, Jada

---

Drilling, Stacey

---

Taylor, Chantia

---

Cason, Brittani

Girls Pole Vault High School Progressions: 9-6, 10-0, 10-6, 11-0, 11-6, 12-0, 12-6

Relays:

12-00 R

Glasser, Bowen, Milller

Name

Yr School

Finals

Finals

1

Enders, Lindsey

2

Sergeant, Erica

3

Valdes, Cristina

4

Smithwick, Emily

5

Bauer, Amy

6

Chang, Nicole

6

Petry, Kristen

6

Skidmore, Kylee

9

Gale, Emily

10

Gale, Amanda

11

Rogers, Julia

12

Saurbier, Brooke

---

Battista, Ali

---

Fudali, Kaela

---

Watts, Haley

---

Frometa, Jessica

  • ---

    Woodruff, Alexis

  • ---

    Wagoner, Brittney

12 HOLY TRINITY

12-01.00R

09

LAKE MARY

11-06.00

12

HAGERTY

10-06.00

11

EPISCOPAL

J10-06.00

11

COCOA BEACH

10-00.00

11

SARASOTA

J10-00.00

11

COCOA BEACH J10-00.00

12

P. K. YONGE

J10-00.00

10

CYPR. BAY

J10-00.00

10

CYPR. BAY

J10-00.00

11

EPISCOPAL

J10-00.00

11

BARRON COLLI

9-06.00

12 WESTMINSTER

NH

11 ST. THOMAS A

NH

12 CHILES

NH

12 CRYSTAL RIVE

NH

11 LAKE MARY

NH

12 KEY WEST

NH

Girls Long Jump High School

Min Mark: 16-8 Relays:

20-06.50 R 1979

Cornelia Jackson

Name

Yr School

Finals

09

LAKE WEIR

18-01.50

0.1

CARMEL HS

17-11.75

1.6

10

AMERICAN HER

17-08.00

0.7

11

MI NORTHWESTE 17-06.50

1.9

10

ST. THOMAS A

17-04.75

1.4

10

COCOA

17-04.75

-1.1

12 KEY WEST

18-02.00 -0.7

12

MI NORTHWESTE 18-01.75 0.2

1

Wagoner, Brittney

2

Spence, Shannon

3

Fray, Bejai

4

Watts, Jasmine

5

Moncrief, Raigyne

6

Middleton, Kededra

7

Villano, Bridgette

7

Folston, Jazzmine

Finals

9

Hani, Abby

10

Willis, Monti

10

McDonald, Janeil

12

Taylor, Chantia

13

Gilliam, Jazmyne

14

McKnight, Keara

15

Favors, Ashley

16

Walker, Courtney

---

Bowser, Jazmine

---

Dooling, Khadeeja

  • ---

    McQueen, Darrielle

  • ---

    Thompson, Adanna

  • ---

    stewart, natasha

11

CAMPBELL

17-02.75

1.3

11

HALLANDALE

17-02.75

1.2

12

BUCHHOLZ

17-02.00

-0.2

10

JONES

17-01.75

-0.1

11

WEKIVA

16-11.50

-0.9

12

RIVERVIEW

16-09.25

-0.7

12

MANDARIN

16-08.25

-0.4

10

MANDARIN

ND

NWI

10

AMERICAN HER

ND

NWI

09

F. FL CHRISTIAN

ND

NWI

10

P. K. YONGE

ND

NWI

10 LK MARY PREP

17-03.25 -1.2

12 VERO BEACH

ND NWI

Girls Triple Jump High School

Min Mark: 34-0 Relays:

41-01 R 2004

Viktoria Andonova

Name

Finals

1

Strates, Britni

2

Clark, Tatianna

3

Stewart, Carmelia

4

McQueen, Darrielle

5

Moncrief, Raigyne

6

Vilson, Barbra

7

stewart, natasha

8

King, Jasmine

9

David, Tiatiana

10

gabor, anastasi

11

Bivens, Briana

12

Russell, Toniecia

13

Battista, Ali

14

Streeter, Brianna

15

Sieredzinski, Mary

---

Bosket, Karmen

---

Miranda, Chaselle

Yr School

Finals

12 EDGEWATER HI

39-02.50 -1.9

12 MI NORTHWESTE 38-10.25 12 WEKIVA 38-06.75 09 F. FL CHRISTIAN 36-11.75 10 AMERICAN HER 36-09.50

10 SOUTH DADE

36-07.25

12

VERO BEACH

J36-07.25

12

BOYD ANDERSO

35-09.50

12

SOUTH DADE

35-07.50

12

VERO BEACH

35-07.25

12

CRYSTAL RIVE

35-00.00

11

ST. THOMAS A

34-05.25

12

WESTMINSTER 34-05.00

12

MI NORTHWESTE 34-04.25

10 NEASE

34-03.00

12 WESTMINSTER

ND

  • -

    0.5

+0.0

  • -

    0.4

  • -

    0.3

0.5 0.3

  • -

    0.9

  • -

    1.5

  • -

    0.8

  • -

    1.0

  • -

    3.4

  • -

    0.6

  • -

    1.4

0.5 NWI

12 BOLLES

ND NWI

Girls Shot Put High School

Min mark: 34-0 Relays:

49-06.50 R 1996

Seilala Sua

Name

Yr School

Finals

11 CIN. WITHROW

42-11.75

12

MI NORTHWESTE 41-07.75

12

MI NORTHWESTE 38-09.25

12

MENENDEZ

38-08.25

12

BISHOP KENNY

38-06.00

10

MI CAROL

37-09.50

11

PROVIDENCE

37-00.50

11

SARASOTA

35-11.25

11

SANTA FE

35-01.00

12

MI CAROL

34-10.50

12

SPRUCE CREEK

34-03.00

10

WILDWOOD

34-02.50

12

VERO BEACH

34-02.25

Finals

1

Gardner, D'Monami

2

Parmer, Shehara

3

Monroe, Amber

4

Samuels, Gabby

5

Brumley, Lauren

6

Willaims, Jasmine

7

Reiman, Tori

8

Patterson, Reshaun

9

Jenkins, Jalai

10

Grier, Lena

11

Justis, Melissa

12

Kelley, JaQuila

13

moss, jessica

---

Sladick, Hanna

SEACREST HIGH S

ND

Document info
Document views92
Page views92
Page last viewedSat Dec 10 18:33:36 UTC 2016
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments