X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 27 / 34

80 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

27 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:15 PM 4/2/2011 Page 9 2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl Results

Yr

School

Finals

11

TAMPA JESUIT

11.74

12

TENOROC

11.76

11

KEY WEST

11.78

10

FT. LAUDERDALE

11.78

11

COLONIAL

11.80

12

LAKE MARY

11.81

11

SANTA FE CAT

11.82

11

PINE RIDGE

11.90

12

NEASE

11.93

11

TRINIDAD

11.94

10

VERO BEACH

11.96

11

TRINIDAD

11.97

11

CALVARY CHRI

11.97

10

CORAL SPRING

12.00

12

CHILES

12.02

12

BAKER (CAPE

12.02

10

FREEDOM (TAM

12.03

LEESBURG

12.07

10

WESTMINSTER

12.10

12

CENTERVILLE

12.11

12

KEY WEST

12.14

11

FREEDOM (TAM

12.17

10

BISHOP KENNY

12.17

11

BISHOP KENNY

12.27

12

DANIEL

12.27

09

PALM BAY

12.37

12

OCOEE

FS

12

GALILEE ACAD

FS

09

CHAR HS PUNTA G

DNF

10

NORTH BROWAR

DNF

School)

Finals ... (Boys 100 Meter Dash High

  • ---

    Thomas, Orlando

  • ---

    Rolle, Javon

  • ---

    Lattimore, Ma'Queale

  • ---

    Strainge, Jerimy

Name

76

Russell, Tavonte

77

Bell, Rashard

78

McNeill, Naquan

79

James, Kenje

80

harrison, diante

81

Richards, Taylor

82

Rivera, Jesus

83

Wilson, Andrew

84

Ronan, Brandon

85

Davis, Omari

86

Wright, Dravious

87

Sands, Alec

87

Garcia, Ulises

89

Fallin, Taylor

90

Moore, William

91

Rivera, Mike

92

Godwin, Nate

93

Crosby, Dondelero

94

Rickel, Ryan

95

Boykin, Tristan

96

Pierre, Bebito

97

Nunn, Tyrel

98

Blanchfield, Robert

99

Favo, Quinn

100

Durham, Jaquial

101

Williams, Kelvin

Boys 800 Meter Run High School

Relays:

Name

1:52.61 R 2010

Yr

Isiah Smith School

Finals

Finals

1

Smith, Isaiah

2

Schnulle, Ryan

3

Teixeira, Otniel

4

Montoya, Raul

5

Rosenberg, Evan

6

Sumagpang, Taylor

7

Brown, Ricy

8

Hilgar, Bryan

9

Green, Juan Paul

10

Sapp, Maurice

11

Visi-Clark, Joshua

12

Davis, Cameron

13

Ojeda, Mario

14

Wise, Alan

15

Cambry, Jean

16

Ross, Tyler

17

Baker, Isaac

18

Jackson, Chris

19

Young, Andrew

12 LAKE WEIR

1:54.56

11 CHAR HS PUNTA G 1:54.82

11 LAKE BRANTLE

1:54.86

12 FERGUSON

1:55.96

12 TRINIDAD

1:56.45

SR EDGEWATER HI

1:56.53

12 COUNTRYSIDE

1:56.61

12 CHAR HS PUNTA G 1:57.31

11 MI CAROL

12

SOUTH PLANTA

12

JOHN I. LEON

12

FLEMING ISLA

11

NORTHSIDE CH

11

BAKER (CAPE

11

MI CENTRAL

11

MITCHELL

12

NEWSOME

10 DUNNELLON 12 CREEKSIDE

1:57.68 1:58.12 1:58.36 1:58.62 1:59.09 1:59.29 1:59.30 1:59.37 1:59.96 1:59.97 2:00.18

  • -

    2.3

0.6

  • -

    2.2

  • -

    2.2

  • -

    2.2

  • -

    2.0

0.6

  • -

    2.2

  • -

    2.3

  • -

    2.2

  • -

    1.1

0.6 1.8 0.6

  • -

    2.2

  • -

    2.2

  • -

    2.2

  • -

    2.3

1.8 0.6

  • -

    2.2

  • -

    2.2

  • -

    2.2

  • -

    2.2

  • -

    0.6

0.6 0.1 2.1

  • -

    0.2

2.1

20

Scott, Brent

21

Cartagena, Jose

22

Moore, Jonathan

23

Martinez, Branden

24

Fretwell, Michael

25

Carpenter, Andrew

26

Stafford, Ryan

27

Gulesian, Mark

28

Boyd, Dylan

29

Diodenet, Moises

30

Pittell, Josh

31

Bridges, Tyler

32

Gousse, Ryan

33

McLain, Zach

34

Grenet, Christian

35

Patton, DJ

36

Hoffman, Alex

37

Kutz, Ben

38

Hall, Justin

39

Ashbourne, Corey

40

Charles, Jean

41

Montenari, Mathew

42

Karadeema, Josh

43

Lindbergh, Kent

44

Gaines, Adonis

45

Hussey, Robert

46

Charles, Anderson

47

Arnold, Morgan

48

Korn, Randall

49

Wilson, Dominque

50

Armor, James

51

Holloway, Cedric

52

Gazari, Argishti

53

Wurster, Colin

54

McDaniels, Joe

55

Phillip, Jaquell

56

Lindsey, John

57

Dorvilus, Bernard

58

Betancourt, Jaquan

59

Fattore, Brandon

60

Reilly, Josh

61

Johnson, Brooks

62

Hemmingway, Brandon

63

Marsh, Mike

64

Carrie, Thomas

65

Ball, Payne

66

Pancotto, Michael

67

Turner, Cameron

68

Briner, Steven

69

Corley, William

70

Barrettt, Jonathan

71

Palermo, Nicholas

72

Fenelon, Jefferson

73

Shearman, Brendan

74

Fogg, Alex

75

Zagra, Justin

12 ASTRONAUT

2:01.46

11

TRINIDAD

2:01.65

12

MT. DORA

2:01.82

11

ST. THOMAS A

2:01.85

12

DELAND

2:01.90

11

HOLY TRINITY

2:02.02

12

HAGERTY

2:02.12

12

VILLAGES

2:02.12

12

CAMPBELL

2:02.17

12

HOMESTEAD

2:02.27

11

NORTHSIDE CH

2:02.35

12

PROVIDENCE

2:02.51

12

CORAL SPRING

2:02.73

12

CHAPEL HILL

2:02.78

12

MT. DORA BIBLE

2:02.83

11

JOHN I. LEON

2:02.87

10 NAPLES

2:03.07

11

SOUTH PLANTA

2:03.11

12

CHAPEL HILL

2:03.28

11

SPRUCE CREEK

2:03.38

12

HB PLANT

2:03.55

11

ANCLOTE

2:03.57

12

CENTERVILLE

2:03.70

12

BOLLES

2:03.78

12

LAKEWOOD

2:03.94

10 WINTER PARK

2:04.13

12 NE (OP)

2:04.34

10 NAPLES

2:04.50

10 WINTER PARK

2:04.54

12 WIREGRASS RA

2:04.54

10 OLYMPIA

2:04.57

12 HALLANDALE

2:04.63

12 VENICE

2:04.68

12 WESTMINSTER

2:04.72

11 CENTERVILLE

2:04.75

DR. PHILLIPS HIG 2:04.87

11 COMMUNITY SC

2:00.39

10 ESTERO

2:00.93

10

JEFFERSON

2:01.11

11

BELEN JESUIT

2:01.17

11

CIRCLE CHRIS

2:01.17

11

SPRUCE CREEK

2:01.19

12

FT. MYERS

2:01.21

12

MI COLUMBUS

2:01.22

12

VENICE

2:01.24

11 COLONIAL

2:01.25

12 NORCROSS

2:05.22

10 ESTERO

2:05.28

12 KING'S ACADE

2:05.29

11 AMERICAN HER

2:05.30

11 NORTH BROWAR

2:05.44

10 VERO BEACH

2:05.53

10 FT. MYERS

2:05.61

11 COMMUNITY SC

2:05.75

10 OLYMPIA

2:05.79

WEST BOCA HIGH 2:01.34

Document info
Document views80
Page views80
Page last viewedMon Dec 05 11:42:53 UTC 2016
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments