X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 28 / 34

69 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

28 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:15 PM 4/2/2011 Page 10

2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011

University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl Results

Yr

School

Finals

12

GAINESVILLE

2:05.93

11

JENSEN BEACH

2:06.01

12

DUNNELLON

2:06.12

10

CRYSTAL RIVE

2:06.59

12

COUNTRYSIDE

2:07.04

12

MI COLUMBUS

2:07.07

10

ALONSO

2:07.23

12

WIREGRASS RA

2:07.29

12

HOMESTEAD

2:07.42

12

FT. WHITE

2:07.64

11

JENSEN BEACH

2:07.66

12

GAINESVILLE

2:07.72

11

FT. LAUDERDALE 2:08.00

12

MIRAMAR 2:08.06

12

MI NORTHWESTER 2:08.24

12

SARASOTA

2:08.50

10

TAMPA JESUIT

2:08.50

12

SOUTH FORK

2:08.84

11

CALVARY CHRI

2:08.96

12

NORCROSS

2:09.00

11

NEASE

2:09.03

10

HOLY TRINITY

2:09.04

12

PINE RIDGE

2:09.05

12

NE (SP)

2:09.13

11

BUCHHOLZ

2:09.19

12

CHILES

2:09.31

12

BISHOP KENNY

2:09.64

11

HAGERTY

2:09.70

12

MT. DORA BIBLE

2:10.13

11

ST. ANDREW'S

2:10.16

10

LAKEWOOD RAN

2:10.25

12

VERO BEACH

2:10.50

12

LAKE WEIR

2:10.64

11

OCOEE

2:10.69

11

HALLANDALE

2:10.73

10

HB PLANT

2:10.95

12

LAKE MARY

2:11.11

12

DOUGLAS

2:11.21

11

MIRAMAR

2:11.42

11

BOLLES

2:11.62

12

BISHOP KENNY

2:12.17

10

ST. STEPHENS

2:12.25

11

FREEDOM (TAM

2:12.62

12

PINE RIDGE

2:12.62

10

LECANTO

2:14.31

11

CORAL SPRING

2:14.55

10

NEASE

2:14.66

12

TAMPA JESUIT

2:14.69

12

KING'S ACADE

2:14.77

12

LAKEWOOD RAN

2:15.00

11

FT. LAUDERDALE 2:16.71

11

ST. ANDREW'S

2:18.18

10

FLAGLER PALM

2:24.24

Finals ... (Boys 800 Meter

Name

76

Brown, Devonte

77

Jackson, Tyai

78

Mendez, Jonathan

79

Pollard, Cory

80

Benhakuma, Connor

81

Perez, Moises

82

Hopes, Jordan

83

Cassette, Ian

84

Joseph, Christian

85

Waddington, Matthew

86

Allen, Tim

87

Jones, Khalifa

88

Blaize, Yuri

89

Issac, Denzel

90

Davis, Gabreon

91

Thompson, Zachary

91

Wamsley, Frankie

93

Pereira, John

94

Garcia, Ulises

95

Brown, Tyrim

96

Little, David

97

Oliver, Cole

98

Bruce, Tyler

99

Drazic, Nebojsa

100

White, Dwight

101

Sutton, Sam

102

Canas, Benjamin

103

Enot, Josh

104

Collins, Matt

105

Kreilein, Taylor

106

Wampler, Quintin

107

Williams, Jacob

108

Smith, Nick

109

McPhee, Raenard

110

Henderson, Broderick

111

Groh, Kyle

112

Huss, Sam

113

Gillan, Alec

114

McDonald, Adavion

115

Cherry, James

116

Portalatin, Eric

117

Gentry, Brian

118

Brouty, Morgan

119

Acevedo, Chris

120

Dupler, Connor

121

Martin, Mike

122

Abreu, Jeremy

123

Singletary, Garrett

124

Sorrentino, Zachary

125

Branch, Chris

126

Marragh, Sheldon

127

Oetzman, Alan

128

Amelius, Jordan

Run High School)

Boys 1600 Meter Run High School

Relays:

4:05.04 R 1973

Steve Bolt

Name

Yr School

Finals

12 MI COLUMBUS

4:11.49

11

CHAMBERLAIN

4:15.00

12

JOHN I. LEON

4:15.68

12

CREEKSIDE

4:17.17

12

CHAPEL HILL

4:17.55

12

MANDARIN

4:17.64

12

BOONE

4:17.91

12

BOONE

4:17.94

12

TRINIDAD

4:18.46

12

CORAL GLADES

4:18.73

DR. PHILLIPS HIG

4:19.12

11

BELEN JESUIT

4:19.13

12

HOLY TRINITY

4:20.08

11

WINTER PARK

4:20.35

12

MI COLUMBUS

4:20.48

11

RANSOM EVERG

4:20.95

10 P. K. YONGE

4:22.71

11

OLYMPIA

4:22.76

12

NEASE

4:23.40

12

FT. MYERS

4:24.37

12

WINTER PARK

4:25.29

11

NEWSOME

4:25.87

09

DELAND

4:26.27

DR. PHILLIPS HIG

4:26.39

10 TRINIDAD

4:26.42

12 KING'S ACADE

4:27.05

12 CHAR HS PUNTA G 4:27.10

12 CHAMBERLAIN

4:28.86

11

HAGERTY

4:29.66

09

ESTERO

4:31.45

12

TAMPA JESUIT

4:31.95

12

SOUTH FORK

4:32.21

11

CITRUS

4:32.22

11

LINCOLN PARK

4:32.35

12

CYPR. CREEK

4:33.05

12

GEORGE JENKI

4:33.15

11

ESTERO

4:35.13

11

SPRUCE CREEK

4:35.51

11

BUCHHOLZ

4:35.69

10

HOLY TRINITY

4:35.86

11

ST. THOMAS A

4:36.53

12

WIREGRASS RA

4:37.37

10

JENSEN BEACH

4:37.57

10

MI CAROL

4:37.62

11

COMMUNITY SC

4:38.14

12

BREVARD HEAT

4:38.23

11

VERO BEACH

4:38.47

11

OLYMPIA

4:38.56

12

LAKE WEIR

4:38.68

12

CENTERVILLE

4:38.73

12 COLONIAL

4:39.13

Finals

1

Del Valle, Armando

2

DelMonte, Max

3

Pickering, Ryan

4

Clark, Jimmy

5

Voyles, Wade

6

Garcia, Eduardo

7

Duncan, Phil

8

Hines, John

9

Chase, Whitner

10

Zerda, Santiago

11

Kruse, Logan

12

Clemente, Elliot

13

Kilgore, David

14

Anguish, William

15

Estevez, Jose

16

Irigoyen, Bert

17

Bolser, Derek

18

Dey, Daniel

19

Gibbons, Cody

20

Stafford, Ryan

21

Posada, Nick

22

Tourgee, Michael

23

Pineiro, Keneth

24

Millay, Daniel

25

Salas, Daniel

26

Miller, Michael

27

Borrego, Anthony

28

Covington, Jake

29

Licari, Peter

30

Sommer, Adam

31

Lopez, Blake

32

Martin, James

33

Wenger, Timothy

34

Cox, Austin

35

Acosta, Edward

36

Foss, Alex

37

Chavez, Julian

38

Kathman, Kyler

39

Hundersmark, Ryan

40

Brown, Alex

41

Bauer, Nichoas

42

Selzer, Logan

43

McHale, Travis

44

Smith, Marcus

45

Montgomery, Alex

46

Fisher, Michael

47

Salis, Matt

48

Zagra, Rocco

49

Smith, Dadron

50

Fraizer, Ryan

51

Albelo, Christian

Document info
Document views69
Page views69
Page last viewedSat Dec 03 09:50:22 UTC 2016
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments