X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 3 / 34

70 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

3 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:17 PM 4/2/2011 Page 3 2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl Results

Finals ... (Women 1500 Meter Run University)

Name 21 Ruck, Kimberly 22 Kott, Brooke 23 Hayes, Shelby 24 Davis, Sarah 25 Arrington, Lindsi 26 McNally, Rachel 27 McArdle, Bree-Arne 28 Tate, Alaine 29 Nelson, Summer 30 Bostrom, Anna 31 Pramstaller, Laura 32 Neiling, Alexa 33 Skinner, Kayleigh 34 Steiner, Madeline 35 Washington, Christal 36 Breathitt, Katie 37 Maxwell, Andrea 38 Stewart, Brittney 39 Scaffidi, Danielle 40 King-Foster, Tamara

  • ---

    Lowery, Patavia

Yr

School

JR

CLEMSON

SO

E. CAROLINA

FR

FLORIDA

FR

FLORIDA

FR

MIAMI

FR

WISCONSIN

SR

FL. STATE

FR

HAMPTON

SR

GEORGIA

FR

KENTUCKY

SR

SOUTH CAROLI

FR

CLEMSON

FR

MISSISSIPPI

JR

BOSTON U.

JR

FL. STATE

JR

MISSISSIPPI

FR

SAINT LEO

JR

SOUTH CAROLI

FR

UCF

ALPHA OMEGA

FR SOUTH CAROLI

Finals 4:37.25 4:37.41 4:38.60 4:39.38 4:40.81 4:41.42 4:41.87 4:42.41 4:43.25 4:45.06 4:45.49 4:45.85 4:46.74 4:47.24 4:47.42 4:50.04 4:52.97 4:57.01 4:57.17 4:57.98

DNF

FR WISCONSIN

17:11.00

FR

BOSTON U.

17:19.69

JR

FL INT'L

17:20.25

UNA

17:23.35

SO

N. CAROLINA

17:24.62

SR

NICHOLLS

17:26.21

SO

CLEMSON

17:30.90

FR

GEORGIA

17:42.83

JR

FL. STATE

17:46.31

FR

MIAMI

17:47.80

SR

WISCONSIN

17:47.94

FR

WINTHROP

17:48.26

SR MIAMI

17:48.68

FR SOUTH CAROLI

17:49.39

SO FL. ATLANTIC

17:52.21

SO FL. ATLANTIC

17:54.27

Name

Yr School

Finals

CARRBORO ATH 16:18.19

Finals

1

Brooks, Hannah

2

Parry, Jessica

3

Bracy, Addie

4

Schaaf, Kendra

5

Leutert, Astrid

6

Lyons, Bridget

7

Haegler, Marya

8

Waites, Logan

9

Hallam, Rebecca

10

DiMecurio, Nicole

11

Ester, Lindsay

12

Jurkiewicz, Lavinia

13

Moriello, Rosa

14

Espino, Daniela

15

VanGorder, Morgan

16

Lucena, Mariana

17

Jones, Lauren

18

Borisko, Elyse

19

McCue-Woods, Kiara

20

Ness, Emily

21

Dovell, Brooke

22

Hintz, Cassie

23

Stroud, Jeanne

24

Steppe, Emma

25

Boswell, Penny

26

Lucas, Lindsay

27

Leutner, Lisa

SR FL. STATE

16:09.81

FR FL. STATE

16:12.70

Women 5000 Meter Run University Relays: 15:50.5h R 1981 Track: 15:50.5h T 1981

Mary Shea Mary Shea

JR UNC-WILMINGT 17:06.53

SO N. CAROLINA

SO GEORGIA

16:25.42 16:37.18 16:39.47 16:47.76 16:51.05 16:58.16 16:58.97

JR

FL. STATE

SR

GEORGIA

FR

AVE MARIA

JR

MISSISSIPPI

JR

FL. ATLANTIC

SR UNC-WILMINGT

17:55.17

FR

FL. STATE

17:58.19

SR

BERRY

18:03.00

FR

E. CAROLINA

18:10.71

SO

WISCONSIN

18:12.82

FR

UNC-WILMINGT

18:14.16

FR

E. CAROLINA

18:28.75

SO

GA SOUTHERN

18:32.14

SO

FL SOUTHERN

18:37.66

SO

NORFOLK STAT

18:50.86

SO

JACKSONVILLE

18:51.23

FR

SHORTER

18:52.22

28 Wells, Lauren 29 Woodruff, Chelsi 30 Cooper, Courtney 31 Tomlin, Amanda 32 Hartig, Beth 33 Wybersky, Ashley 34 Olsen, Bjork 35 Curry, Sara 36 Labarbera, Emily 37 Rutto, Kellen 38 Gard-Kaminkow, Alicia 39 Spicher, Shea

University

R 2010

Queen Harrison

T 2010

Queen Harrison

Women 100 Meter Hurdles

Relays:

12.65

Track:

12.65

Name

Yr School

Finals

UNA

FR

CLEMSON

JR

SOUTH CAROLI

STAR ATHLETICS

STAR ATHLETICS

UNA

JR

UCF

SR

N. CAROLINA

UNA

STAR ATHLETICS

TRINIDAD

FR

CLEMSON

SO

PENN STATE

SR

UCF

JR

UCF

SO

FLORIDA

JR

CLEMSON

SR

FL INT'L

SR

SOUTH CAROLI

JR

JACKSONVILLE

EAI TRACK CLUB

FR

MIAMI

FR

FLORIDA

SR

FL. STATE

FR

KENTUCKY

SR

ALBANY

JR

KENTUCKY

HPMT

SR

HAMPTON

SO

GEORGIA

SO

WISCONSIN

SR

CAL ST. FULL

JR

UCF

SO

BOSTON U.

FR

HAMPTON

JR

MIAMI

JR

WISCONSIN

SR

FL. A&M

Finals

1

James, Tiki

2

Rollins, Brianna

3

Beckles, Kierre

4

Idlette, Lavonne

5

Broadbelt, Angeleta

6

Ivy, Vanneisha

7

Coward, Jackie

8

James, LaToya

9

Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana

10

Bliss, Andrea

11

Barber, Aleesha

12

Owens, Bridgette

13

Britton, Evonne

14

Wimberly, Mica

15

Farley, Karessa

16

Ndu, Ugonna

17

Gracia, Monique

18

Mills, Carla

19

Austin, Janica

20

Young, Stacey

21

Brown, Danielle

22

Cummings, Nicole

23

Graham, Lorraine

24

Rodgers, Teona

25

Parker, Kayla

26

Griffin, Christen

27

Nwokey, Precious

28

McDonald, Petra

29

Vassell, Racquel

30

Baker, Santerri

31

Akinniyi, Dorcas

32

Williams, Lauren

33

Bolling, Ashley

34

Brady, Nikko

35

Norman, Breana

36

Dupree, Rachel

37

Flax, Jessica

38

Wright, LaToya

13.29 -0.6

13.40

-2.9

13.52

-2.9

13.52

-0.6

13.53

-0.4

13.62

-0.6

13.64

-2.9

13.66

-0.4

13.69

-0.6

13.72

-0.6

13.80

-0.6

13.86

-2.9

13.86

-0.4

13.87

0.9

13.93

-0.4

13.93

-0.9

14.02

-0.4

14.03

0.9

14.05

-0.4

14.06

0.9

14.09

-0.4

14.12

0.9

14.14

-0.1

14.17

-2.9

14.22

-0.1

14.26

-0.1

14.26

0.9

14.27

0.9

14.28

-0.4

14.31

-0.9

14.32

-1.8

14.37

-2.9

14.37

-0.9

14.39

-0.1

14.40

-0.1

14.47

-1.8

14.47

-0.9

14.48

-0.9

Document info
Document views70
Page views70
Page last viewedSat Dec 03 18:28:04 UTC 2016
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments