X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 30 / 34

65 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

30 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:15 PM 4/2/2011 Page 12 2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl Results

Yr

School

Finals

12

ST. ANDREW'S

10:05.41

11

CENTERVILLE

10:05.89

11

COLONIAL

10:07.45

11

BISHOP KENNY

10:07.73

12

CRYSTAL RIVE

10:08.48

09

BAYSHORE

10:09.04

12

NEWSOME

10:09.04

12

DOUGLAS

10:09.25

10

FT. MYERS

10:09.88

10

CHAR HS PUNTA G10:10.23

10

COUNTRYSIDE

10:12.50

11

VERO BEACH

10:12.70

11

CHAMBERLAIN

10:13.10

11

EPISCOPAL

10:16.54

10

DUNNELLON

10:16.56

11

CHAPEL HILL

10:16.90

09

LINCOLN PARK

10:17.59

10

ESTERO

10:18.06

10

JENSEN BEACH

10:18.18

10

JOHN I. LEON

10:19.20

09

MT. DORA BIBLE 10:19.45

12

HAGERTY 10:20.88

11

BISHOP KENNY 10:22.52

11

BISH. MCLAUGHL10:23.78

11

CHAMBERLAIN

10:24.34

12

TAMPA JESUIT

10:29.68

8

BOLLES

10:31.80

11

HOLY TRINITY

10:32.58

12

NEASE

10:32.77

12

LAKEWOOD RAN 10:34.61

10

FT. MYERS

10:34.66

10

COCOA BEACH

10:35.35

10

CREEKSIDE

10:36.59

12

CREEKSIDE

10:37.09

12

CORAL SPRING

10:37.32

10

FLAGLER PALM

10:37.34

10

CRYSTAL RIVE

10:37.71

7

ST. ANDREW'S

10:38.81

10

MT. DORA BIBLE

10:44.42

12

FLAGLER PALM

10:51.39

7

GENEVA SCHOO

10:52.10

12

CORAL SPRING

10:53.98

12

TAMPA JESUIT

10:57.66

11

JENSEN BEACH

11:03.34

12

TAMPA KING

11:05.99

09

SPRUCE CREEK

11:11.83

09

LAKEWOOD RAN 11:14.67

10

CYPR. CREEK

11:16.65

10

DUNNELLON

11:17.40

09

NE (SP)

11:20.91

09

NE (SP)

11:27.31

09

LAKE MARY

11:37.39

8

AMERICAN HER

11:38.86

11

BAKER (CAPE

11:50.99

Finals ... (Boys 3200 Meter

Name

45

Diener, Brian

46

Murakimi, Henery

47

decker, cody

48

Maher, Patrick

49

Dewitt, Jeremy

50

Kitterman, Canaan

51

Morriarty, Tyler

52

Coe, Ellis

53

Brown, Ace

54

Cardenas, Dominic

55

Mckenna, Paul

56

Wade, Austin

57

Russo, Sean

58

Harwood, Matthew

59

Chicas, Victor

60

Ellison, Tyler

61

Bachman, Blake

62

Hernandez, Alexander

63

McHale, Travis

64

Bengtson, Charles

65

Clark, Troy

66

Binder, Evan

67

Vignutti, Cecil

68

Pirrello, Chris

69

Montoya, Sebastian

70

Hartnett, Brian

71

Costa, Josh

72

Moore, Daniel

73

Roche, Brad

74

Moeckel, Luke

75

McGonagle, Brendan

76

Sayeau, Corey

77

Gubitz, Al

78

Moore, Dustin

79

Gonzalez, James

80

Carroll, Thomas

81

DeWeese, Ty

82

Jacobsen, Nic

83

Bevill, Raleigh

84

Acevedo, David

85

Roberts, Ben

86

Cardonne, Kevin

87

Hamilton, James

88

Beltran, John

89

Guerra, Deigo

90

Jaramillo, Craig

91

Napier, Josh

92

Gutierriez, Ricardo

93

Whitehead, Chad

94

Stenger, Matthew

95

Spring, Nicholas

96

Bolger, Mason

97

Solis, Parker

98

Haskill, Brent

Run High School)

Name

Finals

1

Burns, Artie

2

Davis, Jovan

3

McClary, Joseph

4

Britton, Elijah

5

Pugh, Dennis

6

Lee, Tyler

7

McCombs, Josh

8

Tatham, Jeremy

9

Neal, Terrence

10

Melchor, Michael

11

Butler, Darrell

12

Raymond, Pierre

13

Lewis, Pevin

14

Lewis, Frantzis

15

Bocio, Ben

16

Absanon, Stanley

17

Booth, Charles

18

Gray, Kolby

19

Fray, Tyjuan

20

Randall, Marcus

21

Allen, Joshua

22

James, Brandon

23

Lumzy, James

24

Foreman, Lukas

25

Franks, Donavan

26

McMillon, Terry

27

Gillespie, Dennis

28

Battle, John

29

Smith-Gonzales, Taylor

30

Toussaint, Yveneld

31

Rodriguez, Jordan

32

Ware, Michael

33

Odenigbo, Ifeadi

34

Porter, Deondre

35

Derosie, Peter

36

Jackson, Deante

37

James, Draeland

38

Trillo, Fernando

39

Moore, William

40

Thompson, Deandre

41

Reynolds, Grant

42

Garcia, Ulises

43

Sharon, Timothy

44

Carillo, Jose

45

Harris, Lorenzo

46

Statz, Kyle

47

Critcher, Bentlee

48

Scott, Devin

12

COCOA BEACH

14.70

0.6

12

EPISCOPAL

14.74

0.6

11

ST. THOMAS A

14.86

-4.5

12

SOUTH SUMTER

14.88

+0.0

12

CENTERVILLE

14.96

0.6

12

MI CAROL

15.06

-4.5

12

E. LEE COUNTY

15.07

0.2

12

CAPE CORAL

15.10

0.2

12

PALM BAY

15.11

+0.0

11

BAKER (CAPE

15.13

0.9

12

TENOROC

15.21

0.9

11 JEFFERSON

15.25

-3.4

11 FT. LAUDERDALE

15.25 0.2

TRINITY HS

15.26 +0.0

12 HOMESTEAD

15.31

0.6

12 WEKIVA

15.40

0.9

12 VERO BEACH

15.54

0.9

12 FIRST COAST

15.57

0.2

12 NAPLES

15.62

0.2

10 LAKE BRANTLE

15.65

-3.4

11 SPRUCE CREEK

15.70

-0.5

11 NORCROSS

15.70

+0.0

09 HALLANDALE

15.70

+0.0

11 TAMPA KING

15.75

-3.4

10 VERO BEACH

15.77

-2.1

12

BAKER (CAPE

15.79

0.9

12

LINCOLN PARK

15.81

0.2

11

CENTERVILLE

15.82

0.2

09

JEFFERSON

15.89

-0.5

12

MI CENTRAL

15.92

0.6

12

CIN. WITHROW

15.97

0.2

10 PROVIDENCE

16.02

-3.4

12 FERGUSON

16.03

-3.4

12 CHILES

16.13

0.9

12 BUCHHOLZ

16.13

0.2

11 TRINIDAD

16.22

-0.5

11 CALVARY CHRI

16.27

-0.3

10 PALATKA

16.29

-0.3

12 COLONIAL

16.35

-2.1

11 SPRUCE CREEK

16.48

0.9

11 TAMPA JESUIT

16.51

0.9

10 FLAGLER PALM

16.63

-3.4

11 NAPLES

16.66

+0.0

10 MI NORTHWESTER 14.28 -4.5

12 WEKIVA

14.37 -4.5

11 ST. THOMAS A

14.49 -4.5

SR MONTWOOD HIGH

14.53 -4.5

12 LAKEWOOD

14.69 0.6

  • ---

    Hurst, Matthew

  • ---

    Farriss, John

  • ---

    Sterling, Shawn

Yr School

Finals

11 PALATKA

DNF

10 TAMPA KING

DNF

12 LAKE MARY

DNF

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School

Relays:

13.4h R 1972

Larry Ship

Document info
Document views65
Page views65
Page last viewedFri Oct 28 20:33:57 UTC 2016
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments