X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 34 / 34

85 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

34 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:15 PM 4/2/2011 Page 16 2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl Results

Yr

School

Finals

12

HB PLANT

J13-00.00

12

WIREGRASS RA

J13-00.00

12

JOHN I. LEON

J13-00.00

11

ST. THOMAS A

12-06.00

12

MITCHELL

12-06.00

12

CORAL SPRING

J12-06.00

12 JENSEN BEACH

NH

11 CENTERVILLE

NH

11 SATELLITE

NH

12 NE (SP)

NH

10 NORTHSIDE CH

NH

Finals ... (Boys Pole Vault High

  • ---

    Donaho, Kelsey

  • ---

    Houck, Zack

  • ---

    Cooper, Codi

  • ---

    Burrows, William

  • ---

    Feaster, Beaush

School)

Name

11

Baird, Brian

12

Kazanski, Alex

12

Burroughs, Matt

14

Sage, Dean

14

Bales, Andrew

16

Thompson, Nehemiah

12

DANIEL

22-11.25

+0.0

12

WEKIVA

22-09.75

+0.0

12

ST. THOMAS A

22-09.50

+0.0

12

NORCROSS

22-05.50

+0.0

12

CIN. WITHROW

22-02.00

+0.0

12

DELAND

21-11.75

+0.0

10 BUCHHOLZ

21-10.50

+0.0

12

COUNTRYSIDE

21-07.00

+0.0

11

SANTA FE CAT

21-06.00

+0.0

11

SATELLITE

ND

NWI

11

BERMUDA

ND

NWI

12

CIN. WITHROW

ND

NWI

12

COUNTRYSIDE

ND

NWI

12

CENTERVILLE

ND

NWI

09

JONES

ND

NWI

Boys Long Jump High School

Finals

23-04.50 +0.0

ND NWI

Min Mark: 21-6 Relays:

Name

25-04 R 1983

Joey Wells

Yr School

  • ---

    Thompson, Denzel

  • ---

    Melchor, Michael

  • ---

    Gomez, Alex

  • ---

    Randall, Marcus

12 BUCHHOLZ

12 HOMESTEAD

Finals

1

Noble, Marquis

2

Davidson, CJ

3

Davis, Jovan

4

Dorsett, Phillip

5

Davis, malcolm

6

Nelson, Tyrome

7

Wright, Jimel

8

Tillman, Mike

9

Brown, Ricy

10

Knauf, Benjamin

---

Washington, JT

---

Wright, Christian

---

White, Anthony

Boys Triple Jump High School

Min Mark: 43-0 Relays:

52-04.25 R 2010

Kentrell Sanders

Name

Yr School

Finals

Finals

1

Davidson, CJ

2

Butler, Ashton

3

Tatham, Jeremy

4

Curtis, Chris

5

Warren, Austin

6

Knott, Derek

7

Powell, Darrell

---

Davis, James

---

Patton, Ryan

  • ---

    Thompson, Denzel

  • ---

    Smith, Kyandre

  • ---

    Ghent, Marcus

  • ---

    AJ, Davis

  • ---

    jahleel, lilly

12 DANIEL

48-09.50 -2.4

10

MI NORTHWESTER

11

SPRUCE CREEK

12

COUNTRYSIDE

12

E. LEE COUNTY

11

MI NORTHWESTER

12

LAKE WEIR

09

BOLLES

46-07.00 -0.1

11

ST. THOMAS A

44-08.00

-1.2

DR. PHILLIPS HIG 44-05.00

-2.5

10

MT. DORA BIBLE 44-02.00

-1.5

11

COLONIAL

44-00.00

0.3

10

SANTA FE

J44-00.00

0.1

ND NWI ND NWI ND NWI ND NWI ND NWI

ND NWI

11 MI CENTRAL

ND NWI

  • ---

    Oniel, Walter

Boys Shot Put High School

12 LAKE WEIR

ND NWI

Min Mark: 46-0 Relays:

65-04.75 R 1977

Dock Luckie

Name

Yr School

Finals

Finals

1

Joyer, Hunter

2

Bennett, Mike

3

Montero, Michael

4

Delgado, Kevin

5

Edwards, Isaac

6

McGowen, Benny

7

Mackey, Xavier

8

McGee, Dennis

9

Bass, Larry

10

Jones, Andrew

11

Flemming, Sheldon

12

Gates, Jeremiaha

13

Moore, Michael

14

Coverley, Branden

15

Williams, Duaron

16

Sherrod, Carson

---

Williamson, Wendell

---

Theus, John

---

Murray, Nate

---

Delgado, Steven

---

Jones, Jacarvis

12

CENTERVILLE

57-05.00

12

MI COLUMBUS

56-09.00

10

MI CORAL

55-00.75

11

TAMPA JESUIT

J55-00.75

11

CENTERVILLE

52-02.50

12

MI NORTHWESTE 50-11.75

WESLEY CHAPEL 59-10.00

11 GAINESVILLE

50-02.25

10 E. LEE COUNTY

49-04.75

12 NAPLES

48-09.75

10 E. LEE COUNTY

48-00.50

TRINITY HS

47-10.50

12 TAMPA KING

47-07.00

12 HALLANDALE

47-06.25

11 JONES

47-04.75

12

HARMONY

46-00.00

12

BAYSHORE

ND

11

BOLLES

ND

12

SATELLITE

ND

10 MI CORAL

ND

12 WEKIVA

FOUL

Boys Discus Throw High School

Min Mark: 135-0

Relays:

195-09 R 2004

Wes Stockbarger

Name

Yr School

Finals

12

VERO BEACH

173-10

12

SARASOTA

169-02

12

MI COLUMBUS

166-03

12

CENTERVILLE

161-04

11

CENTERVILLE

157-09

11

TAMPA JESUIT

157-05

12

MT. DORA BIBLE

J157-05

10

ST. THOMAS A

150-02

12

MI NORTHWESTER 147-07

TRINITY HS

142-02

10

E. LEE COUNTY

141-06

12

WEKIVA

141-04

12

JONES

138-02

10

E. LEE COUNTY

136-07

12

BOLLES

136-01

12

BAYSHORE

135-02

12

HARMONY

ND

Finals

1

Drew, Ray

2

Horstman, Cody

3

Larabee, Zack

4

Montero, Michael

5

Bennett, Mike

6

McGowen, Benny

7

Edwards, Isaac

8

Rapp, Eric

9

Crozier, Gordon

10

Mackey, Xavier

11

Gates, Jeremiaha

12

Bass, Larry

13

Tatum, Malachi

14

Perry, Brandon

15

Flemming, Sheldon

16

Murray, Jamil

17

Blackwell, Cody

---

Foulke, Brad

---

Slocum, Everette

---

Knox, Christopher

THOMAS COUNTR 192-03

12

MI NORTHWESTER

12 SATELLITE

ND

ND

Document info
Document views85
Page views85
Page last viewedWed Dec 07 11:12:14 UTC 2016
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments