X hits on this document

PDF document

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License - page 4 / 34

87 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

4 / 34

Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:17 PM 4/2/2011 Page 4

2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl

Results

Yr

School

SO

WINTHROP

FR

WISCONSIN

SR

UNC-WILMINGT

SR

CLEMSON

SO

FLORIDA

SO

BOSTON U.

SO

NC A&T

JR

MIAMI

FR

E. CAROLINA

SO

GEORGIA

SR

FT. VALLEY ST

FR

PENN STATE

FR

FLORIDA

SR

KENTUCKY

FR

FLORIDA

JR

NORFOLK STAT

ADIDAS

FR

VA. TECH

NIKE

SR

NORFOLK STAT

SO

CLEMSON

University)

Finals ... (Women 100 Meter Hurdles

  • ---

    Castlin, Kristi

  • ---

    Brown, Kristen

  • ---

    Smith, Loreal

  • ---

    Kirby, Wanetta

  • ---

    Edgerson, Jasmine

Name

39

Honor, Sharrone

40

Latham, Deanna

41

Wright, Cortney

42

Golladay, Michaylin

43

Morton, Paige

44

Milledge, Catherine

45

Walker, Sherice

46

Clarke, Britney

47

Tucker, Erin

48

Ondraschkova, Lucie

49

Jackson, Nakela

50

Howell, Brittney

51

Harrell, Brittany

52

Newby, Ashley

53

Dekrey, Katrina

54

Matthews, Ashanti

Finals

14.49

-0.1

14.49

-0.9

14.53

-1.8

14.54

-2.9

14.69

-0.9

14.72

-1.8

14.79

-0.1

14.84

-0.1

14.98

-1.8

14.99

-1.8

15.18

-0.9

15.22

0.9

15.24

-1.8

15.44

-1.8

15.47

-1.8

16.40

-0.9

FS

-0.6

DNF

0.9

DNF

-0.6

DNF

-0.1

DQ

-2.9

28

Rolle, J'Zotta

29

DeBowles, Zandria

30

Young, Stacey

31

Etienne, Keisha

32

Young, Cecily

33

Robinson, Victoria

34

Gainey, Shaquanda

35

Rhoades, Elaine

36

Warner, Kathryn

37

Deshommes, Wendy

38

Jones, Shanice

39

Boyd, Onya

40

Jones, Brittany

41

Milledge, Catherine

42

Bowen, Sara

43

Parchment, Avonie

44

Osteen, Jessica

45

Morton, Paige

46

Martinez, Kiana

47

Baker, Santerri

SR JACKSONVILLE

SR

TULANE

JR

JACKSONVILLE

SR

NOVA SOUTHEA

JR

CHARLOTTE

FR

E. CAROLINA

SO

HAMPTON

SR

NORFOLK STAT

FR

E. CAROLINA

FR

FL. A&M

SR

CHARLOTTE

FR

COPPIN STATE

FR

FL. A&M

SO

BOSTON U.

JR

UNC-WILMINGT

UNA

SO

NOVA SOUTHEA

SO

FLORIDA

FR

COPPIN STATE

SO GEORGIA

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University

Relays:

10:29.22 R 2010

Track:

9:52.34 T 2007

Julie Northrup Liz Work

1:02.45 1:02.46 1:02.72 1:03.00 1:03.27 1:03.44 1:03.69 1:04.60 1:05.14 1:05.57 1:05.90 1:05.90 1:06.42 1:06.57 1:06.59 1:07.30 1:08.18 1:09.20 1:09.21 1:15.81

Relays:

55.45 R 2008

Christine Spence

Track:

55.45 T 2008

Christine Spence

Women 400 Meter Hurdles University

Name

Yr

School

Finals

Finals

1

Brown, Ti'erra

2

Hayes, Jernail

3

Wesh, Marlena

4

Persson, Sofie

5

Stewart, Thandi

6

Allen, Amber

7

Austin, Sonni

8

Staisiunaite, Egle

9

Ndu, Ugonna

10

Britton, Evonne

11

James, LaToya

12

Coward, Jackie

13

Jacobs, Dotrine

14

Jameson, Takecia

15

Austin, Janica

16

McCammon, Jenea

17

Jean, Sandy

18

Duncan, Megan

19

Robinson, Shiara

20

Basden, Radiance

21

Usery, Ashley

22

Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia

23

Wright, LaToya

24

Fan Fan, Tracey

25

Bryant, Amani

26

Hudson, Sararesa

27

Kelly, Rebecca

SR MIAMI

UNA

SO

CLEMSON

JR

MISSISSIPPI

FR

MIAMI

FR

SOUTH CAROLI

SO

CLEMSON

SR

WISCONSIN

SO

FLORIDA

SO

PENN STATE

SR

N. CAROLINA

JR

UCF

FR

NC A&T

SR

MIAMI

SR

SOUTH CAROLI

SO

NC A&T

FR

UCF

SR

PENN STATE

SO

KENTUCKY

JR

SOUTH CAROLI

JR

FLORIDA

SO

MISSISSIPPI

SR

FL. A&M

SR

DELAWARE STA

SO

FLORIDA

FR

N.C. CENTRAL

SR ALBANY

56.91 57.83 57.87 58.33 58.85 59.03 59.11 59.11 59.30 59.52 59.53 59.56 1:00.03 1:00.04 1:00.18 1:00.37 1:00.89 1:00.92 1:00.99 1:01.32 1:01.44 1:01.53 1:01.69 1:02.12 1:02.36 1:02.36 1:02.43

JR N. FLORIDA

10:30.38

SO

GEORGIA

10:33.51

SO

WISCONSIN

10:37.25

SR

CLEMSON

10:39.88

SO

PENN STATE

10:44.67

SR

WISCONSIN

10:46.24

SR

NICHOLLS

10:53.89

JR

SHORTER

10:57.24

FR

CLEMSON

11:07.19

JR

UNC-WILMINGT

11:08.91

FR

JACKSONVILLE

11:12.61

SR

UNC-WILMINGT

11:13.80

FR

NOVA SOUTHEA

11:25.83

SO

UCF

12:22.17

Name

Finals

1

Gheorghiu, Ecaterina

2

Boozer, Leslie

3

Beutler, Ashley

4

Buffo, Stephanie

5

Graybill, Lindsey

6

Wolff, Karlye

7

Whisnant, Kadi

8

Massey, Sarah

9

Henshaw, Alyssa

10

Brennan, Erin

11

Meyer, Svenja

12

Patterson, Lily

13

Bowmann, Peri

14

Gardberg, Mason

Yr School

Finals

Relay

Finals

A A A A A A A A A A

42.75T 43.53 44.41 44.72 44.83 44.86 44.95 45.41 45.47 45.52

Pure Athletics Pure Athletics

42.84

R 2010

42.84

T 2010

Team

10 WESTERN KENTUCKY

Women 4x100 Meter Relay

Relays: Track:

University

1

SPEED DIVAS

2

UCF

3

CLEMSON

4

SOUTH CAROLINA

5

FLORIDA INT'L

6

VIRGINIA TECH

7

MIAMI

8

N.C. CENTRAL

9

N. CAROLINA A&T

Finals

Document info
Document views87
Page views87
Page last viewedFri Dec 09 06:11:33 UTC 2016
Pages34
Paragraphs13391
Words22763

Comments