X hits on this document

5 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

2 / 2

Sacred Heart (CA)

52

Will McConnell

Eastlake (WA)

66

Katy Ainslie

Scripps Ranch (CA)

42

Alper Sevimli

Basic (NV)

35

Kailai Brantner

Boy's "Surf"

Score

Player of Game

Boy's "Surf"

Score

Player of Game

University City (CA) Eastlake (WA)

76 64

Kyle Holder Conner Iraola

Highland (UT) Mark Morris (WA)

62 53

Nate Kakahafua Rem Backamus

Butler (PA) Vacaville (CA)

54 37

Bobby Swartwout Justin Rosario

Mission Bay (CA) Monroe (WA)

54 52

C.J. Rayford Cole Parker

Boy’s “Slam”

Score

Player of the Game

Girl's "Surf"

Score

Player of Game

Justin-Siena (CA) Yale Secondary (CAN)

61 25

Haily Breakwell Jessica Collins

Lynden (WA) Arch. Jordan (CAN)

51 19

Hannah Shine Geri Anstice

Boy’s JV

Score

Player of Game

University City (CA) Skyview (AK)

45 43

Devontae Pritchett Albert White

Highland (UT) Mission Bay (CA)

72 23

Liam Thomas Donshay Banby

YESTERDAY’S GAME SCORES:

Shorewood (WA)

72

Semir Kadiric

Paul Kane (AB CAN)

32

Jayden Bordian

Girl's "Slam"

Score

Player of Game

King’s (WA) University City (CA)

43 (OT) 41

Karlie Storkson Gennie Quintard

Temescal Cyn (CA) Paul Kane (CAN)

61 35

Janae Peterson Kelly Fagan

St. Stephens (TX)

49

Hank Coates

Bella Vista (CA)

42

Ahmed Smith

At University City High School Boys “Surf” Division

Home Team (white)

Away Team (colored)

Time

Eastlake (WA) Vacaville (CA) University City (CA) Butler (PA)

vs. vs. vs. vs.

Mark Morris (WA) Monroe (WA) Highland (UT) Mission Bay (CA)

10:30a 12:00p 1:45p 3:15p

* Boys JV Game

Highland (UT) (27) wear white

vs.

University City (CA) (Local)

4:45p

At Mission Bay High School Girls “Surf” Division

Eastlake (WA) Yale Secondary (CAN) Lynden (WA)

vs. vs. vs.

Justin-Siena (CA) Archbishop Jordan (CAN) Basic (NV)

1:45p 3:15p 4:45p

Girls “Slam” Division

University City (local) Temescal Canyon (CA) (drive)

vs. vs.

Paul Kane (CAN) (11) King’s (WA) (17)

10:30a 12:00p

* Boys JV Game

Mission Bay (CA) (local)

vs.

Skyview (AK) (10)

6:15p

TODAY’S GAME SCHEDULE:

At Scripps Ranch HS Boys “Slam” Division

Sacred Heart (CA) Bella Vista (CA) Shorewood (WA)

vs. vs. vs.

St. Stephens (TX) Paul Kane (CAN) Scripps Ranch (CA)

10:30a

12:00p 1:45p

Wednesday, December 29th 2010 – Disneyland & Zoo Transportation Times

DISNEYLAND: 8:00 am departure to Disneyland from the Marriott BUS #1 Eastlake Boys (18); Eastlake Girls (16) BUS #2 Mark Morris (13); Lynden (15) *both busses will depart Disneyland at 7:00 PM to return to Marriott Hotel.

ZOO: 9:30 am departure to the Zoo from Marriott (all three busses will depart the ZOO at 2:30pm)

BUS #1 BUS #2 BUS #3 -

Archbishop Jordan (17); Bella Vista (17); Eastlake Girls (3) Butler (39); Justin-Siena (15) Paul Kane Girls (13); Paul Kane Boys (20); Sacred Heart (19)

ZOO: 10:15 am departure to the Zoo from Marriott (both busses will depart the ZOO at 3:15pm)

BUS #1 BUS #2 -

Highland (27); Shorewood (12); Yale Secondary (14) Monroe (21); St. Stephens (17); Vacaville (15)

DRIVE TEAMS: All driving teams are responsible for driving themselves…keep in mind that you do not have to use your Zoo ticket on December 29th. It may be used any day during the tournament.

Document info
Document views5
Page views5
Page last viewedFri Oct 28 22:10:39 UTC 2016
Pages2
Paragraphs144
Words1229

Comments