X hits on this document

Word document

Comunicato Ufficiale N° 34 del 16/01/2002 - page 39 / 54

314 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

39 / 54

Ammonizione con diffida (VII infr)

VITALE ANTONINO (A.N.S.P.I. Arconide)

COSTANTINO GIO FILADELFIO (Alcara)

SAMMARTINO LIBORIO (Butera)

BONFIGLIO SEBASTIANO (Capo D'orlando)

COLLOVA ROBERTO (Capo D'orlando)

PANDETTA SEBASTIANO (Centro Sportivo Icos Club)

SAVARINO DAVIDE (Modica Airone)

SCOLLO ANTONIO (Monterosso Almo)

TARANTINO MASSIMO (Sambuca Zabut)

PIROTTA FILIPPO (Stella D Oriente)

CULCASI DARIO (Villagrazia Di Carini)

Ammonizione con diffida (III infr)34.1110

DINOTO ROBERTO (A.N.S.P.I. Arconide)

DIPOLLINA PASQUALE (A.N.S.P.I. Arconide)

PATTI MASSIMO (A.N.S.P.I. Arconide)

CERRA DOMENICO (Acicastello)

RIZZIO LUCIANO (Acicastello)

CAIOLA ORLANDO (Alcara)

LIBERTO GESUALDO (Aquila Calatina)

SCHEMBRI GIUSEPPE (Atletico Melilli)

LA TERRA MARCO (Atletico Ragusa)

BURCHERI SALVATORE (Atletico Sancataldese)

DRAGO ANTONIO (Atletico Vita)

BADAMI ANTONINO (Bolognetta)

TERRANO VINCENZO (Bolognetta)

ZAFFONTE GAETANO (Buterese E.Mattei)

MOZZICATO LUCA (Canicattinese)

VELASCO GIORDANO (Canicattinese)

GIUSTINIANO MAURIZIO (Castelvetrano Selinunte)

PAPA ALFIO (Castiglione)

MANGANO FRANCESCO (Ficarra)

CHILLEMI SALVATORE (Fondo Genovese)

IMPOLLONIA NICOLO (Fondo Genovese)

SCANDURRA GIOVANNI (Fondo Genovese)

PITTA IVAN (Giorgio La Pira)

MARINO STEFANO (Giovanile Santos Palermo)

GUELI MASSIMILIANO (Inter C.Aidone Morgantina)

COCINA NICOLA (Juventus John Charles)

CAMMARERI GIOVANNI (Libertas Erice)

COPPOLA NICOLO (Libertas Erice)

PAPPALARDO MELCHIORRE (Libertas Erice)

PICCIONE BALDASSARE (Marian Strasatti)

SPERANZA ANDREA (Mineo)

RITROVATO DANIELE (Monterosso Almo)

SCOLLO GIOVANNI (Monterosso Almo)

MUSOTTO GIULIANO (Normanna)

BARCELLONA GIUSEPPE (Pallavicino)

LI PUMA NICOLA (Pallavicino)

COSTANTINO AGATINO (Pol.S.Giorgio)

CUCCHIARA FABRIZIO (Procidina)

GAETANI VINCENZO (Quisquinese)

BONASERA GIUSEPPE (R.C.81 Enna)

GAMBINO NICOLO (Rangers)

D AQUINO ANTONINO (Rinascita Leonzio)

POMILLO FRANCESCO (S.Corrado Cilma)

LAVORE DANIELE (S.Pio X)

RAGUSA SALVATORE (S.Pio X)

PARISI PIERPAOLO (Sales)

PIACENTI FABIO (Settecannoli)

SPOTI IVAN (Settecannoli)

ZUCCALA ANDREA (Sport E Salute)

SCIRE FRANCESCO (Sport Trabia)

TAMBURELLO VINCENZO (Sport Trabia)

SOTTILE ORAZIO (Sporting Mascalucia)

SCAGLIONE GIUSEPPE (Sporting Piana)

ANASTASI PASQUALE SALVAT (Sporting R.C.B.)

MIRAGLIA FABIO (Tremestieri Etneo)

GERACI FRANCESCO (Unione Fiumefreddo)

GIACALONE GIACOMO (Val Di Mazara)

MAGGIO GIUSEPPE (2000 Campobello Calcio)

Ammonizione (VI infr)

PRIVITELLO LUCA (Aquila Calatina)

GALIPO PIETRO (Capo D'orlando)

BONAVENTURA VINCENZO (Castiglione)

CARONNA VINCENZO (Citta Di Giuliana)

CAPPOTTO SALVATORE (Ficarra)

GUARDO ANGELO (Floridia)

CRISCIONE GIUSEPPE (Marineo)

PIRAINO FRANCESCO (Montemaggiore)

REITANO FRANCESCO (Unione Fiumefreddo)

Ammonizione (V infr)

TOSCANO ANGELO (Akrai)

RUSSITTO VINCENZO (Atletico Melilli)

BARRESI FRANCESCO (Castelvetrano Selinunte)

DI CHIARA SALVATORE (Castelvetrano Selinunte)

LO SCIUTO GIOVANNI (Castelvetrano Selinunte)

DAMICO ROSARIO (Castiglione)

VASI DOMINGO (Ficarra)

ZUCCO FABIO (Floridia)

GALOFERO GIUSEPPE (Juventus John Charles)

DALOISO ANGELO (Massa Trappea)

CINQUEMANI IVAN (Mediterranea Soc.Coop.Arl)

CASELLA GIUSEPPE (Mineo)

TOLOMEO CESARE (Pallavicino)

GRASSO ANGELO (Pol.S.Giorgio)

CHISARI ANTONIO (Unione Fiumefreddo)

Ammonizione (II infr)

LO MAGRO BRUNO (Akrai)

CONA VINCENZO SERGIO (Alba Niscemi)

RANIOLO WALTER (Aquila Calatina)

LO CASCIO GIUSEPPE (Aspra)

LA SPINA ATTILIO (Atletico Catenanuova)

MEZZASALMA CARMELO (Atletico Ragusa)

D ANGELO CALOGERO (Atletico Valguarnera)

DI MARCO FELICE (Bolognetta)

SPICUZZA MICHELE (Bolognetta)

GALIFI IVANO (Buterese E.Mattei)

LENTINI SANTO (Canicattinese)

MEZIO GIUSEPPE (Canicattinese)

ANTONACCI FRANCESCO (Club Italia)

BONO GIOVANNI SERGIO (Corleone Delfino Club)

DI PALERMO BERNARDO (Corleone Delfino Club)

VINTALORO CALOGERO (Corleone Delfino Club)

PUGLISI MAURIZIO (Fantasy Sport)

PRAINO GIUSEPPE (Inter C.Aidone Morgantina)

GEMMA DANIELE (Junior Vittoria)

LOMBARDO GASPARE (Juvenilia)

Document info
Document views314
Page views370
Page last viewedFri Dec 09 12:12:48 UTC 2016
Pages54
Paragraphs3203
Words18399

Comments