X hits on this document

Word document

Comunicato Ufficiale N° 34 del 16/01/2002 - page 9 / 54

308 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

9 / 54

0

BALESTRATE               

-

LATTE PUCCIO CAPACI      

3 - 0

BUSETO                   

-

BORGATA TERRENOVE        

2 - 0

DATTILO                  

-

AUXILIUM                 

1 - 0

IL GABBIANO              

-

CALATAFIMI DON BOSCO     

1 -

0

M.A.S.T. FAVIGNANA       

-

FULGATORE                

6 - 2

PARMONVAL                

-

PARTINICO AUDACE C.S.R.L.

2 - 1

STRASATTI 2000           

-

S.C.VERDE NERO           

2 - 3

SECONDA CATEGORIA

GIRONE A

ASPRA                    

-

JUVENILIA                

2 - 0

MEDITERRANEA SOC.COOP.ARL

-

BONAGIA S.ANDREA         

1 - 1

PALERMO S.R.L.           

-

GIOVANILE SANTOS PALERMO

3 - 0

PALLAVICINO              

-

RANGERS                  

3 - 1

PROCIDINA                

-

LIBERTAS ERICE           

3 - 2

SETTECANNOLI             

-

VILLAGRAZIA DI CARINI    

2 - 0

SOCIO CULTURALE NAPOLA   

-

STELLA D ORIENTE         

0 - 1

GIRONE B

ALCARA                   

-

NORMANNA                 

1 - 1

CAPO D'ORLANDO           

-

A.N.S.P.I.  ARCONIDE     

2 - 1

CITTA DI S.AGATA MILITELL

-

NUOVO FALCONE 90         

1 - 2

SANTANGIOLESE            

-

SPORTING PIANA           

1 - 1

SPORTING FINALE          

-

S.STEFANO                

5 - 1

SPORTING GIOIOSA         

-

FICARRA                  

1 - 0

34.1079

GIRONE C

ARCI GRAZIA              

-

CANNETO                  

0 - 0

COMITATO PRO CURCURACI   

-

LARDERIA                 

5 - 0

JUVE SCALA MARINA        

-

GHIBELLINA VENETICO      

3 - 0

MESSANA ONLUS            

-

FURNARESE                

0 - 3

S.BIAGIO                 

-

NOVARA                   

0 - 5

SACRO CUORE MILAZZO      

-

DUILIA 81                

6 - 2

GIRONE D

ACI BONACCORSI           

-

S.G.BOSCO ACIREALE TERME

0 - 0

ATLETICO TROINA          

-

ROCCHENERE               

3 - 8

FANTASY SPORT            

-

CASTIGLIONE              

1 - 0

PIANO TAVOLA             

-

SAVOCA                   

5 - 2

SPORTING BRONTE ONLUS    

-

ATLETICO FURCI           

0 - 0

GIRONE E

ACICASTELLO              

-

SPORTING MASCALUCIA      

2 - 0

ATLETICO CATENANUOVA     

-

CENTRO SPORTIVO ICOS CLUB

1 - 1

JUVENTUS JOHN CHARLES    

-

SALES                    

2 - 2

POL.S.GIORGIO            

-

S.AGATA LI BATTIATI      

0 - 0

TREMESTIERI ETNEO        

-

S.PIO X                  

4 - 1

VIRTUS CARLENTINI        

-

CATENANUOVESE            

3 - 5

GIRONE F

ATLETICO MELILLI         

-

ATLETICO RAGUSA          

1 - 0

FERLA                    

-

HELLENIKA A.S.           

0 - 1

FLORIDIA                 

-

CANICATTINESE            

1 - 3

JUNIOR VITTORIA          

-

AKRAI                    

4 - 2

LIB.MERONI SCARP.D ORO   

-

PEDAGAGGI                

3 - 1

MODICA AIRONE            

-

PEDALINO 92              

3 - 3

MONTEROSSO ALMO          

-

S.CORRADO CILMA          

2 - 3

GIRONE G

ALBA NISCEMI             

-

OLIMPIA CAS RAVANUSA     

1 - 0

ATLETICO SANCATALDESE    

-

BUTERESE E.MATTEI        

6 - 2

BUTERA                   

-

GIORGIO LA PIRA          

2 - 2

INTER C.AIDONE

-

ATLETICO VALGUARNERA     

0 -

Document info
Document views308
Page views364
Page last viewedThu Dec 08 19:47:20 UTC 2016
Pages54
Paragraphs3203
Words18399

Comments