X hits on this document

344 views

0 shares

1 downloads

0 comments

75 / 122

Sceloporus hunsakeri Sceloporus insignis Sceloporus licki Sceloporus lineatisimus Sceloporus lineatulus Sceloporus maculosus Sceloporus magdougalli Sceloporus megalepidurus Sceloporus ornatus Sceloporus rufidorsus Sceloporus salvini Sceloporus serrifer prezygus Sceloporus stejnegeri Sceloporus subpictus Sceloporus tanneri Sceloporus zosteromus Scincella gemmingeri forbesorum Scincella lateralis Scincella silvicola Sibon annulifera Sibon philippi Sibon zweifelli Sistrurus catenatus Sistrurus ravus Sphaerodactylus argus Sphaerodactylus glaucus Staurotypus salvini Staurotypus triporcatus Streptosaurus mearnsi slevini Symphimus leucostomus Symphimus mayae Tantalophis discolor Tantilla atriceps Tantilla brevissima Tantilla briggisi Tantilla cascadae Tantilla coronadoi Tantilla cuniculator Tantilla deppei Tantilla flavilineata Tantilla gracilis Tantilla martindelcampoi Tantilla miniata Tantilla morgani Tantilla oaxacae Tantilla planiceps atriceps Tantilla planiceps borgerti Tantilla shawi Tantilla slavensi Tantilla striata Tortuga tres lomos Tortuga guau

AMPHIBIANS

SCIENTIFIC NAME

COMMON NAME

Ambystoma amblycephalum Ambystoma andersoni Ambystoma bombypellum Ambystoma dumerili Ambystoma flavipiperatum Ambystoma granulosum Ambystoma lermaensis Ambystoma mexicanum Ambystoma ordinarium Ambystoma rosaceum Ambystoma taylori Ambystoma tigrinum Ambystoma velasci

Ajolote Ajolote Ajolote Ajolote de Pátzcuaro Ajolote Ajolote Ajolote Ajolote Ajolote Ajolote Ajolote Ajolote Ajolote

R* R* R* R R* R* R* R* R* R* R* R* R* R* R* R* R* R R* R R R Pr Pr* R R Pr Pr A* R* R* A* A R A* A* R* R* A* A* R* R* R R* R* R* R* R* R* R*

CAT.

Pr* Pr* Pr* Pr* Pr* Pr* Pr* Pr* Pr* Pr* Pr* Pr Pr*

Tantilla tayrae Tantillita brevissima Tantillita lintoni Terrapene carolina Terrapene coahuila Terrapene nelsoni Terrapene ornata Thamnophis chrysocephalus Thamnophis couchi hammondi

Tortuga Tortuga cuatrociénegas Tortuga Tortuga

Thamnophis cyrtopsis Thamnophis digueti Thamnophis elegans Thamnophis eques Thamnophis exsul Thamnophis godmani Thamnophis marcianus Thamnophis mendax Thamnophis nigronucaulis Thamnophis proximus Thamnophis scalaris Thamnophis scaliger Thamnophis sirtalis Thamnophis sumichrasti Thamnophis vicinus Thecadactylus rapicaudus Trachemys scripta

Tortuga jicotea

Trimorphodon biscutatus vilkinsonii Tropidodipsas philippii Tropidodipsas sartori macdougalli Uma exsul Uma notata Uma paraphygas Ungaliophis continentalis Urosaurus irregularis Urosaurus lahtelai Urosaurus nigricaudus Uta antiqua Uta aquamata Uta concinna Uta mannophora Uta nolascensis Uta palmeri Uta squamata Uta stansburiana martinensis Uta stansburiana stellata Xantusia bolsonae Xenosaurus grandis Xenosaurus newmanorum Xenosaurus platyceps

Aneides lugubris Bolitiglossa stuarti Bolitiglossa veracrucis Bolitoglossa engelhardti Bolitoglossa flavimembris Bolitoglossa hermosa Bolitoglossa macrinii Bolitoglossa mexicana Bolitoglossa nigroflavescens Bolitoglossa occidentalis Bolitoglossaplatydactyla Bolitoglossa riletti Bolitoglossa rostrata Bolitoglossa rufescens

75

R* R* R Pr Pr* Pr* Pr A* A A A A A A A* A A* R A A* A* R A R R Pr R R* R* R* A P R A* A* A* R* A A* A* A* A* R* A* A* A* R R* R*

R A R* R R R* R* R R* R R* R R R

Document info
Document views344
Page views368
Page last viewedSat Dec 10 12:55:29 UTC 2016
Pages122
Paragraphs9243
Words45307

Comments