X hits on this document

237 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

45 / 82

ITEM NO.

QTY.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

1

1

404188000

PEDESTAL WELDMENT, 4004EH

2

1

404193000

BASE WLDMNT, 4004

3

23

023902000

WASHER FL 5/8 HARDENED

4

23

012198000

SCREW HX HD 5/8-11UNC X 1 3/4 LG GR8

5

1

320991279

POWER UNIT

6

1

320845000

CYLINDER, LIFT

7

1

320826000

VALVE ASSEMBLY PRX

8

1

320879000

SPACER ROTATION

9

1

320858000

BEARING, SPHERICAL 1.00 ID

10

1

113003

HOIST ASSEMBLY

11

1

404200000

LOWER VALVE BRACKET, 4004

12

1

404199000

UPPER VALVE BRACKET, 4004

13

1

404195000

UPPER TWECO BRACKET WLDMT, 4004

14

1

404201000

COVER, VALVE, 4004 / 3203

15

1

320824000

PIN, LIFT CYLINDER

16

1

404187000

SPRING PLATE, GROUND BRUSH, 4004

17

1

404202000

COVER, RELAY PANEL, 4004

18

5

330372000

NUT HX 3/8-16UNC

19

1

360678000

PIN, 3/16 COTTERLESS RING

20

2

404214000

SPACER, HYD TANK

21

2

480024000

MOUNT PENDANT CABLE RETAINER

22

5

020601000

WASHER SP LK 5/16

23

5

330252000

SCREW HX HD 5/16-18UNC X 3/4 LG GR5

24

2

239300000

ZERK, GREASE

25

1

330472000

CUP HOUSING WITH CUPS

26

1

404213000

SEAL, 2.50 OD X 1.5 ID

27

1

404028000

RETAINING RING, SNAP RING

28

1

340602000

KEY, 3/4 SQ X 1

29

2

330486000

SEAL, OIL

30

2

330485000

BEARING, CONE

31

1

330483000

SPACER

32

1

366440000

ROTATION MOTOR

33

1

320878000

ROTATION BEARING

34

1

404016000

WORM GEAR

35

1

404015000

WORM SHAFT

36

1

404194000

PRESSURE SWITCH, NC, 3200 PSI, 4004

37

1

404197000

RELAY PANEL ASSY, 4004EH

38*

1

320929000

CABLE ASSEMBLY #4 X 11 LG

4004EH PEDESTAL ASSEMBLY P/N: 404190000

6-5.0

1/10/11

Document info
Document views237
Page views237
Page last viewedFri Dec 09 04:13:04 UTC 2016
Pages82
Paragraphs3105
Words15023

Comments