X hits on this document

209 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

46 / 82

ITEM NO.

QTY.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

39*

1

404224000

CABLE ASSY 11 IN TWECO TO TERM

40*

1

404228000

CABLE, GROUND WINCH, 15in

41

1

680155000

KIT-ELECTRICAL, 4004EH

42

1

020200000

WASHER SP LK 1/4

43

1

005500000

SCREW HX HD 1/4-20UNC X 3/4 LG

44

10

021100000

WASHER SP LK 3/8

45

6

330371000

SCREW HX HD 3/8-16UNC X 1 LG GR8

46

1

019000000

NUT HX NYLK 7/8-14UNF

47

3

360493000

SCREW HX WHIZ-LK 1/4-20UNC X 1/2 LG

48

2

009109000

SCREW HX HD 3/8-16UNC X 1 1/2 LG

49

4

021500000

WASHER, SP LK 1/2

50

8

017701000

NUT HX 1/2-13UNC

51

2

021200000

WASHER FL 3/8

52

2

404229000

SCR HX HD 3/8-16UNC X 2 1/2LG, ZINC PL, GR 5

53

2

011608000

SCREW HX HD 1/2-13UNC X 2 LG

54

1

404198000

SCREW HX HD 3/8-16UNC X 1 1/2 LG, BRONZE

55

1

736272000

NUTSERT 1/4-20UNC X .027-.165 GRIP

56

4

736274000

NUTSERT 3/8-16UNC X .027-.15 GRIP

57

1

813005000

KIT, HOSE, 4004EH

58

4

200876000

FITTING 6 SAE/6 JIC STRAIGHT

59

2

490198000

FITTING 10SAE(M)/6JIC ELBOW 90

60

2

480195000

FITTING 45 6-SAE/6-JIC

61

4

812026016

HOSE ASSY -4 HOSE -6 FEMALE JIC

62

2

812026018

HOSE ASSY

4004EH PEDESTAL ASSEMBLY P/N: 404190000

  • *

    ITEMS NOT SHOWN

6-6.0

1/10/11

Document info
Document views209
Page views209
Page last viewedMon Dec 05 16:55:31 UTC 2016
Pages82
Paragraphs3105
Words15023

Comments