X hits on this document

231 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

48 / 82

ITEM NO.

QTY.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

1

1

404240002

LOWER BOOM WELDMENT, 4004EH (20FT)

2

1

404240004

MID BOOM WELDMENT, 4004EH (20FT)

3

2

366184000

RETAINER, EXTENSION CYLINDER

4

1

404240010

CYLINDER, EXTENSION, 72 INCH STROKE

5

1

404186000

UPPER BOOM WLDMT 4004

6

2

480130000

SHEAVE ASSY

7

1

360823000

2-BLOCK WDMT 5005EH

8

1

646900000

SWITCH, LIMIT ANTI-TWO BLOCK

9

1

366112000

STOP UPPER BOOM

10

1

366183000

STOP CENTER BOOM

11

1

480120000

KB PAD

12

1

360791000

WEAR PAD 4.5 X 2.63 X .35

13

1

404204000

PIN 1-1/4 DIA X 7.163 LG, 4004

14

2

480029000

RING RETAINING

15

1

404205000

CORD REEL ASSY

16

6

005406000

SCREW HX HD 1/4-28UNF X 1/2 LG

17

2

020600000

WASHER 5/16 LOCK SS

18

2

007808000

SCREW 5/16-24UNF X 1/2 LG

19

12

008400000

SCREW HX HD 3/8-16UNC X 3/4 LG GR 5

20

2

011511000

SCREW HX HD 1/2-20UNF X 2 1/4 LG GR5

21

2

017700000

NUT LK 1/2-16UNF

22

2

000610000

SCW RD HD #6 NC X 1.50 LG

23

2

019600000

WASHER SP LK #6

24

2

015400000

NUT HX #6-32UNC

25

2

360852000

SPACER 3/8 ID x 1.250 OD x 3/8 LG

26

1

009800000

SCREW HX HD 3/8-24UNF X 3 1/2 LG GR 5

27

1

01740000

NUT HX NYLK 3/8-24UNF CP

28

4

021200000

WASHER FL 3/8

29

4

021100000

WASHER SP LK 3/8

30

4

008800000

SCREW HX HD 3/8-24UNF X 1 LG

31

1

366190000

PIN ASSY W/LANYARD

32

1

366201000

WEAR PAD 3 .75 X 2.00 X .313

33

1

366202000

PAD, BOOM TOP

34

1

239000000

ZERK DRIVE GR

35

1

320858000

BEARING, SPHERICAL 1.00 ID

36

1

360824000

SPRING, EXTENSION, 4.0"

37

2

480036000

PAD BOOM SIDE

38

2

200876000

FITTING 6 SAE/6 JIC STRAIGHT

39

2

330647000

FITTING -6JIC SWIVEL NUT 45 DEG ELBOW

40

1

366199000

PAD BOOM

41

1

642918000

CORD CONNECTOR

4004EH-20FT BOOM ASSEMBLY P/N: 404240001

6-8.0

12/19/07

Document info
Document views231
Page views231
Page last viewedThu Dec 08 10:12:06 UTC 2016
Pages82
Paragraphs3105
Words15023

Comments