X hits on this document

191 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

52 / 82

ITEM NO.

QTY.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

1

1

306034

SPRING FLAT

2

1

314008

PLATE CAM

3

1

324106

COVER SPUR GEAR HOUSING

4

1

328128

COVER BRAKE

5

1

328134

COVER WORM GEAR HOUSING

6

1

334001

IDLER GEAR

7

2

334003

SPUR GEAR

8

1

334129

PINION GEAR

9

1

334165

GEAR WORM RH

10

1

338007

HOUSING BRAKE

11

1

338203

SPUR GEAR HOUSING

12

1

338273

GEAR HOUSING

13

1

340002

HUB BRAKE

14

1

342023

KEY SQ END

15

1

342027

KEY RD END

16

1

342033

KEY SQ END

17

1

352022

PLATE RETAINER

18

1

356901

SHAFT SPUR

19

1

357145

SHAFT OUTPUT

20

1

368200

WORM RH 30:1

21

2

400003

BALL

22

3

402001

BEARING NEEDLE

23

2

402002

BEARING BALL

24

1

412044

BUSHING COVER

25

1

412045

BUSHING HOUSING

26

6

414021

SCREW HX HD 1/4-20UNC X 1 LG GR8

27

22

414038

SCREW HX HD 1/4-20 X 3/4 LG GR5

28

1

414224

SCREW HX HD 3/8-16 X 1 1/2 LG GR5

29

4

414821

SCREW SOC BTN HD 1/4-20 X 7/8 LG

30

4

414845

SCREW SOC HD 1/4-20UNC X 1 LG

31

1

416029

SCREW SET

32

1

418036

NUT JAM 3/8-16UNC

33

3

418040

NUT HX 3/8-24UNF

34

2

418154

WASHER 1/4 FLAT ALUM.

35

3

418177

WASHER LK

36

1

432011

ELBOW 90 DEG

37

2

442184

GASKET

38

1

442185

GASKET

39

1

442189

GASKET

40

1

442205

GASKET

41

1

450001

KEY WOODRUFF

42

4

450016

KEY BARTH

43

2

456008

RELIEF FITTING

44

1

458108

MOTOR 12V

4004EH HOIST ACTUATOR P/N: 297036

6-11.0

4/26/10

Document info
Document views191
Page views191
Page last viewedSat Dec 03 15:58:36 UTC 2016
Pages82
Paragraphs3105
Words15023

Comments