X hits on this document

226 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

64 / 82

ITEM NO.

QTY.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

1

1

404190000

PEDESTAL ASSY, 4004EH

2

1

460158000

RECEIVER, NON-PROPORTIONAL,

3

1

404220000

PIN WDMT BOOM/PED

4

1

366715000

BRACKET ASSEMBLY, RECEIVER MOUNT

5

1

404240001

4004EH BOOM (20FT)

6

1

320824000

PIN, LIFT CYLINDER

7

1

404211000

TRAVELING BLOCK ASSY, 4004

8

2

021200000

WASHER FL 3/8

9

1

239000000

ZERK DRIVE GR

10

2

360678000

PIN, 3/16 COTTERLESS RING

11

1

009109000

SCREW HX HD 3/8-16UNC X 1 1/2 LG

12

1

404240008

WIRE ROPE, 5/16", 100FT

13

4

020200000

WASHER SP LK 1/4

14

2

005500000

SCREW HX HD 1/4-20UNC X 3/4 LG

15

2

005901000

SCREW HX HD 1/4-20UNC X 1/2 LG

16

1

404206000

HARNESS, FM, 3203PR(X), 4004EH

17

1

330372000

NUT HX 3/8-16UNC

18

1

366158000

SCW HX 3/8 NC X 3/4 GR8

*19

1

404240014

SHIP KIT, 4004EH 20FT BOOM, FM

*20

1

404209000

DECAL LAYOUT, 4004EH

4004EH-20FT GENERAL ASSEMBLY FM – P/N: 404240000

  • *

    ITEM NOT SHOWN

9-2.0

12/19/07

Document info
Document views226
Page views226
Page last viewedThu Dec 08 06:40:23 UTC 2016
Pages82
Paragraphs3105
Words15023

Comments