X hits on this document

PDF document

Friday, May 7, 2010 - page 7 / 11

105 views

0 shares

0 downloads

0 comments

7 / 11

Subject Awards

First and Second Highest in Each Su

Accounting (CP1) (1st) Elliot Ebel (1st) Alexander O'Keefe (2nd) Ian Kerley (2nd) Christopher Maertz

Calculus (CP1) (1st) Mitchell Kremer (1st) Douglas Nymberg (1st) David Whitehead (2nd) Joseph Busam (2nd) Andrew Hendrix

American Civil War (CP1) (1st) Shane Kroger (2nd) Brian Thiery

China: Sleeping Dragon (CP1) (1st) Jonathan Smith (2nd) Mark Doyon

Anatomy & Physiology (CP1) (1st) Pierce Harger (2nd) Joseph Busam

Cincinnati History (CP1) (1st) Jay Bradley Josephson (2nd) James Cutter

Art History (AP) (1st) Alexander Giehl (2nd) Christian Cagle (2nd) Kyle Davidson (2nd) Thomas DeVore

Comp Sci 1 (HON) (1st) Braden Bauer (2nd) Ryan Lechner

Biology (AP) (1st) Peter Bruns (1st) Pierce Harger (2nd) Michael Montour

CADD 1 (CP1) (1st) Alexander Stagge (2nd) Jeffrey Rogers

CADD 2 (CP1) (1st) Alexander Stagge (2nd) Gregory Wright

CADD 3 (CP1) (1st) Braden Bauer (2nd) Joseph Breitenbach

Comp Sci 2 (HON) (1st) Braden Bauer (2nd) Michael Montour

Comparative Govt/Politics (AP) (1st) Lucas McKaig (2nd) Zachary Gehrlich

Computer Tech 1 (CP1) (1st) Walter Hollatz (2nd) Gregory Wright

Digital Imaging 1 (CP1) (1st) Thomas Goldcamp (1st) Eric Hanneken (2nd) David Griffith

CADD 4 (CP1) (1st) Joseph Breitenbach (2nd) Braden Bauer

Digital Imaging 2 (AP) (1st) Christian Cagle (2nd) Walter Hollatz (2nd) Joseph Knipper

Calculus (AP) (1st) Peter Bruns (2nd) Troy Suter

Earth Science (CP2) (1st) Jeffrey Tanner (2nd) Aaron Doppes (2nd) Samuel Opdycke (2nd) Jeffrey Sivie

bject

Economics (CP1) (1st) Kevin Carroll (1st) Zachary Tryba (2nd) Ian Kerley (2nd) Robert Sunderman

English 4 (CP1) (1st) Elliot Ebel (2nd) Maxwell Belza (2nd) Kevin Ma (2nd) Zachary Radcliff (2nd) Alexander Stagge (2nd) Tyler Visagie

English 4 (CP2) (1st) Zachary Curran (2nd) Christopher Anderson (2nd) Michael Wanner

English 4 Humanities (AP) (1st) Troy Suter (2nd) Peter Bruns (2nd) Thomas DeVore

Fitness for Life (CP1) (1st) Joshua Burandt (1st) Michael Montour

French 4 (HON) (1st) Maxwell Belza (1st) Sebastian Mooser (2nd) Paul Krehbiel

German 3 (HON) (1st) Jens Oehlckers

Guitar Lab 1 (CP1) (1st) Lucas Hendrixson (1st) Sebastian Mooser (1st) Andrew Rosselot (2nd) Peter Kariofiles

Health (CP1) (1st) Landen Hunter (2nd) Garett Mize

Document info
Document views105
Page views105
Page last viewedThu Dec 08 12:36:06 UTC 2016
Pages11
Paragraphs353
Words2493

Comments